Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 166 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассМСМК192658.0466.678
2Хуртин Илья2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС167334.737515
3Мартынов Всеволод2003Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуМС119045.8333.338
4Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС1230.0933.2326.6720
5Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС1327.2031.2313.3319
6Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС1305.5033.3296.6713
7Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС1044.4026.6246.6718
8Санников Константин2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС1424.8227.5211.6728
9Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС943.4021.220020
10Самутичев Иван2003Краснодарский крайГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСКМС137325.7193.3337
11Керженцев Станислав2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС729.5018.5189.5014
12Траут Антон2005Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС106917.2186.6732
13Клюев Егор2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I717.5013.3176.6723
14Лукичёв Артём2006Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI691.7314.016522
15Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС855.7819.416021
16Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС106020.514028
17Папков Данил2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС665.2016.014017
18Зарипов Тимур2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС598.6011.3138.3326
19Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС554.3023.9126.6722
20Обухович Дмитрий2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI42416.1125.3312
21Благушин Тигран2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI438.8610.4121.6713
22Ефименко Валентин2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС721.6116.812025
23Томин Яков2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС481.7212.5117.3315
24Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI461.2115.210026
25Сбродов Владислав2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС370.9019.39716
26Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ", ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС477.8020.695.6722
27Свищёв Антон2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI288.8018.894.335
28Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I75514.593.3329
29Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС527.7311.39024
30Антипов Глеб2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI572.8411.18528
31Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI457.648.98228
32Хущамов Гайсар2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI352.906.876.3726
33Истомин Кирилл2005Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"I242.5713.873.3320
34Бутаков Валерий2006Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI221.737.164.6721
35Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС366.8019.161.6716
36Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокКМС276.608.361.6712
37Саргсян Матвей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I184.6016.8607
38Мартыненко Денис2006Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI233.777.55920
39Косолапов Владислав2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I225.354.454.3321
40Подольский Дмитрий2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС261.1013.65216
41Гайзулин Тимур2005Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I195.644.548.3316
42Курбанов Давид2005Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI190.316.148.3320
43Зимин Максим2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС16612.04613
44Корецкий Леонард2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС142.9513.245.476
45Налётов Владимир2006Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI172.056.34416
46Слипченко Сергей2006Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I163.9212.443.3310
47Овсянников Никита2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС13411.241.334
48Важенин Артур2003Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"КМС351.907.83923
49Кочергин Даниил2005Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I117.1610.838.936
50Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI196.664.536.1719
51Кузьмин Дмитрий2006Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1I101.609.432.476
52Масалимов Арсений2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI100.908.028.6711
53Мусин Никита2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"КМС163.374.02618
54Серединский Владимир2003Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I180.784.325.9321
55Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС73.206.924.405
56Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС112.948.41911
57Маслов Александр2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС97.2060.817.338
58Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI72.1821.2169
59Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I62.655.015.857
60Цейтлин Андрей2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I45.2037.712.606
61Сыров Сергей2006Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI4353.812.604
62Шулин Илья2006Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I37.503.612.504
63Зотов Дмитрий2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I98.804.71218
64Шестипалов Максим2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I4033.311.876
65Храмцов Роман2003Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"I49.972.710.5712
66Кабанов Никита2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I39.291.610.4710
67Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I50.4015.810.338
68Стаценко Владислав2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн42.6030.410.337
69Гашков Всеволод2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС35.2014.710.134
70Бардаков Глеб2004Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI2911.29.678
71Шуклин Кирилл2002Кировская областьСК "Динамика"I35.903.39.1711
72Авраменко Артём2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI27.8011.68.674
73Кравченко Ярослав2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI32.922.98.409
74Акмаров Артём2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн25.2031.58.406
75Куксов Игорь2005Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуII29.6029.68.135
76Шуваев Николай2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII34.2034.28.075
77Чинчикеев Максим2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I37.317.27.7310
78Пак Даниил2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду27.2027.27.605
79Иванов Артур2006Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" II22.2037.07.403
80Макаренко Захар2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I45.608.87.2010
81Щеглов Данил2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I336.37.1310
82Соболев Антон2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI30.924.878
83Ахмадулин Артур2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI39.601.86.2010
84Фёдоров Никита2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн21.2026.564
85Корноухов Дмитрий2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI17.2043.05.732
86Голушко Григорий2005Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду1 юн21.6027.05.604
87Бабич Владимир2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду3 юн16.4016.45.475
88Мичков Илья2004Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I16.2027.05.405
89Рыбкин Семен2006Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"II1680.05.331
90Красюков Илья2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I16.2016.255
91Барчуков Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I14.605.64.875
92Судейский Егор2004Самарская областьГБУ СДЮСШОР №1I27.6023.04.806
93Васильев Артём2004Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" II14.4036.04.802
94Сузей Степан2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II24.807.84.738
95Корчуганов Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I14.207.94.735
96Пауль Игорь2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II216.64.538
97И Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС12.804.94.275
98Журавлёв Андрей2004Приморский край12.8032.04.272
99Безкапустин Александр2006Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р1260.041
100Кадобнов Платон2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I1260.041
101Юркин Александр2006Пермский крайКГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.II1417.53.934
102Черных Кирилл2004Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I12.1915.23.934
103Згогурин Максим2006Пермский крайКГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.II11.6029.03.872
104Пронашко Марк2006МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III14.4010.33.808
105Черней Василий2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I15.2612.73.738
106Евтушенко Алексей2005Приморский крайСШ по сноубордуI1127.53.672
107Глеков Филипп2006Санкт-Петербургб/р1050.03.331
108Иванов Михаил2004Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I1050.03.331
109Шуплецов Ярослав2006Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"II1050.03.331
110Наумов Денис2002Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС9.205.13.075
111Лысенко Артём2006Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I9.2023.03.072
112Сахибгареев Богдан2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС922.532
113Шейников Лисандр2005Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"II945.031
114Плеханов Антон2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I8.8011.02.934
115Анфимов Олег2006Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I84.02.672
116Батталов Ильдар2003Челябинская область820.02.672
117Анисимов Александр2005Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1II8.4010.52.474
118Баранов Даниил2006Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII6.808.52.274
119Шатров-Васильев Даниил2006Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"II6.958.72.204
120Мельников Александр2005Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I6.408.02.136
121Макаров Даниил2005Магаданская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2I6.4016.02.132
122Жмурко Артём2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС6.4032.02.131
123Белоусов Антон2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI5.8029.01.931
124Семенов Богдан2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкIII5.8029.01.931
125Мишаков Никита2003Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI5.4013.51.802
126Мухаметшин Тимур2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII5.2013.01.732
127Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС5.2013.01.732
128Демин Роман2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта2 юн4.4022.01.471
129Будзинский Леонид2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI410.01.332
130Кивелев Георгий2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I2.807.00.932
131Юн Чанга2005Корея2.807.00.932
132Ким Ыунгбин2004Корея2.606.50.872
133Губанов Эмиль2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI2.201.00.733
134Антоненко Кирилл2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI2.205.50.732
135Евсюков Семен2006Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваI210.00.672
136Кукушкин Артемий2006Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"II1.202.00.403
137Уразбахтин Аскар2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI10.50.333
138Щетков Максим2005Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"III0.902.30.302
139Арсланов Ильнар2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкII0.721.80.242
140Журавлев Дмитрий2005Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово1 юн00.005
141Тихомиров Алексей2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаII005
142Яковлев Роман2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I005
143Баранник Савва2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2II003
144Локосов Семен2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI00.003
145Генин Евгений2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС00.002
146Горшенин Лев2006Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"I00.002
147Каменев Александр2006Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I00.002
148Свистунов Никита2004Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"002
149Сорокин Дмитрий2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I00.002
150Харитонов Никита2004Москваб/р002
151Хмелев Иван2005Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"II00.002
152Аверин Федор2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII00.001
153Александров Семен2005Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваI001
154Баклага Даниил2002Санкт-ПетербургСПб РОО СФСГб/р001
155Бочаров Никита2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "ЦАФКиС НСО"КМС001
156Гарифуллин Ислам2006Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»II00.001
157Дмитриев Иван2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I00.001
158Казаков Федор2002Кировская областьСК "Динамика"II001
159Кибаленко Владислав2002Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2КМС001
160Ключарев Илья2006Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваII001
161Косачев Александр2005Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева001
162Останин Егор2004Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской обл001
163Остафичук Даниил2004Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваI001
164Репин Степан2006Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облб/р001
165Русинов Никита2006Кировская областьСК "Динамика"III001
166Черноусов Денис2002Санкт-ПетербургСПб РОО СФСГI001