Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 428 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Наумчук Егор2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I230096.2466.676
2Добросовестный Матвей2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII2451.5075.44209
3Весников Никита2009Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"III124459.8366.676
4Политов Сергей2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I173772.73666
5Туринский Андрей2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн126288.33645
6Курило Никита2009Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоII158091.3326.678
7Гусев Денис2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн141560.23216
8Яблочников Алексей2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн1688.8065.7316.677
9Коркин Роман2009Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III902.5062.2300.833
10Тимофеев Олег2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р128254.6298.335
11Манакин Никита2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р1130.9055.7294.175
12Козлов Денис2010Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн102871.9286.675
13Кравчук Максим2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду2 юн1202.4051.22706
14Шрайфогель Давыд2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II123551.7261.676
15Бурмистров Александр2010Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн143269.92369
16Кузнецов Кирилл2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III976.5043.2224.175
17Лыков Сергей2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн809.5056.62205
18Исавенко Михаил2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III91733.8218.336
19Вертипрахов Александр2010Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII736.8055.0214.674
20Конончук Марк2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII1375.9045.4214.508
21Жихарев Роман2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаIII2041.5050.3214.1713
22Панибратенко Милан2009ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн929.7042.6210.676
23Липатов Федор2009Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"III107638.42108
24Танделов Яков2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн66046.2203.335
25Калимуллин Тимофей2009Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"III928.6039.3202.809
26Цветков Кирилл2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"1 юн1058.2046.4198.679
27Кузнецов Арсений2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта1 юн1279.7046.91969
28Милик Михаил2009Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн1107.2047.5189.339
29Стаценко Данил2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р929.5036.2179.507
30Нечаев Антон2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн89464.8174.676
31Еремин Иван2009ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн85139.0171.536
32Дьяконов Никита2009Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил2 юн76830.71629
33Васенков Тимофей2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р714.8031.81626
34Ершов Егор2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн107939.7160.3310
35Дубровский Давид2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р948.1036.91567
36Шуклин Матвей2010Кировская областьСК "Динамика"1 юн97740.91529
37Шелякин Егор2009Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III455.5031.4151.833
38Гришуков Захар2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III677.9028.4149.706
39Скобенко Максим2010Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII53745.51464
40Королев Тимофей2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн869.2035.8142.809
41Гильманов Даниэль2010Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн622.4045.1142.676
42Аманбакиев Роман2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р53226.2129.335
43Комин Кирилл2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р643.6025.01297
44Старцев Илья2011Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"1 юн381.6053.0127.208
45Зубрилов Роман2009Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидер1 юн443.2032.6126.934
46Пятых Иван2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III545.4024.71235
47Морозов Дмитрий2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III593.8047.5120.676
48Жуков Богдан2010Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-Магадан2 юн35452.11182
49Федешов Тимофей2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн519.3021.7116.406
50Кирьянов Андрей2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III390.2020.1113.405
51Семакин Платон2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн795.4029.2112.1310
52Панишев Михаил2009Иркутская областьИДЮСГЛШ1 юн507.2021.7109.077
53Кириллов Максим2012Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"3 юн325.8037.9108.609
54Сорокин Максим2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду2 юн322.2015.9107.405
55Резчиков Яков2009Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоII499.6056.8107.205
56Боев Кирилл2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р471.5021.3106.505
57Кудимов Матвей2010Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2III31280.01043
58Смирнов Арсений2010Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2III31034.8103.334
59Засимов Артём2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р440.8019.91025
60Киселев Станислав2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р30656.71022
61Ставнийчук Никита2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р415.7020.5100.505
62Ударцев Данил2010Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III30120.8100.333
63Додонов Алексей2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р331.7017.691.505
64Николаев Ярослав2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р384.3020.389.475
65Раенок Кирилл2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р30012.888.335
66Познышев Глеб2009Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р26430.0883
67Черкашин Михаил2010Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III26418.2883
68Дружинин Игорь2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р26119.3873
69Маструев Иван2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта2 юн324.9023.986.704
70Будзинский Михаил2009Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданIII25637.685.332
71Кирдяшкин Владислав2009Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс1 юн25080.683.332
72Дорофеев Лев2012МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р24630.88210
73Шайсламов Тагир2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р243.9019.481.303
74Кутько Вадим2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р35713.9797
75Кирюшин Сергей2012Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"б/р234.4027.378.138
76Шакиров Андрей2008Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"3 юн230.4032.076.802
77Мессингер Егор2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р283.6016.176.204
78Савичев Максим2009МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта3 юн325.8016.275.277
79Лабухин Кирилл2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р224.1022.674.703
80Скуйбеда Сергей2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р223.4019.974.473
81Кравцов Иван2009Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-Магадан1 юн222.4032.774.132
82Карпов Илья2009Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"1 юн2209.473.335
83Шубин Вадим2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р218.2013.172.734
84Алферов Матвей2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово1 юн326.3036.770.935
85Журавлев Артём2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово1 юн250.9032.667.135
86Коршунов Егор2010Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"2 юн25925.9674
87Зубов Дмитрий2009Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р20160.9673
88Пономаёв Ярослав2011Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн20064.566.672
89Ефремов Лев2010Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"199.8014.466.606
90Злотников Егор2010Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №21 юн19926.966.333
91Александров Федор2009Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваI24224.764.674
92Мусаев Дамир2010Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III19313.364.333
93Искаков Саян2012Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк188.8027.862.934
94Родионов Ян2009Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I18668.9622
95Султанов Эмиль2010Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №21 юн18525.061.673
96Алексеев Илья2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р222.7011.060.905
97Игнатов Максим2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р1808.1605
98Якубовский Ярослав2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаIII177.9027.459.303
99Филимонов Лев2010Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева175.8020.258.603
100Кушнеревич Алексей2010Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"17065.456.672
101Пантелеев Александр2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк266.4030.355.875
102Чернов Гордей2012Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №11 юн165.6023.055.204
103Чирков Данил2012Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №23 юн165.6023.055.204
104Ершов Тимур2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р214.8013.755.104
105Леваков Артём2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово2 юн255.1028.354.935
106Ковалев Даниил2009Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"3 юн16362.754.332
107Шаров Андрей2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р160.108.553.375
108Кавун Матвей2009Казахстан2 юн16032.053.331
109Балуев Александр2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р159.3018.753.108
110Федотов Макар2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн15660.0522
111Кузнецов Арсений2011Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №11 юн151.2021.050.404
112Афанасьев Фёдор2012Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"148.4015.649.474
113Штанько Денис2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта3 юн14419.5482
114Сажин Никита2010Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-Магадан143.2021.147.732
115Кошелев Григорий2009СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"2 юн142.4020.947.472
116Смирнов Петр2010Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн13426.844.672
117Сакаев Тимур2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р130100.043.333
118Кривошеев Родион2010Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк2 юн13050.043.332
119Щербак Максим2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р1266.7425
120Чуйков Данила2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаIII125.2025.041.732
121Бабцев Матвей2009Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн125.1040.441.702
122Иванов Макар2010Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"122.4018.040.802
123Макаров Степан2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р121.509.640.503
124Мосолов Милан2010Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р121.5045.040.502
125Росляк Кирилл2009Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р121.4039.240.472
126Копысов Кирилл2010Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облб/р12080.0401
127Миргородский Матвей2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн12024.0401
128Огуречников Серафим2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р11914.039.678
129Ослин Дмитрий2011Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"118.8044.039.602
130Перфилов Данил2009СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"б/р11817.439.332
131Пиндюрин Никита2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк2 юн11745.0392
132Иванов Артём2010Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-Магадан1 юн115.2016.938.402
133Козлов Всеволод2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р11521.338.332
134Александров Александр2009Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидер1 юн114.8018.538.272
135Шорохов Илья2010Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль2 юн114.4022.938.132
136Заикин Вячеслав2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р113.506.837.834
137Савыков Илья2009Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»1 юн113.4014.037.802
138Назметдинов Ильназ2009Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»3 юн112.5013.937.502
139Александров Александр2010Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева109.5042.136.502
140Анянов Матвей2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р105.309.835.103
141Линг Яков2009Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс3 юн105.2033.935.072
142Прокопьев Ярослав2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р10480.034.676
143Якимов Арсений2009Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р10246.4342
144Патрушев Савелий2011Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миассб/р101.6032.833.872
145Семенихин Ярослав2011Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №12 юн100.8014.033.602
146Чудаков Андрей2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р99.904.233.306
147Асанов Илья2010Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн92.4021.030.802
148Атюков Александр2011Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"91.6013.530.532
149Масликов Дмитрий2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р90.8037.830.272
150Рябинин Станислав2009Казахстан2 юн9018.0301
151Свиридович Руслан2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн84.8017.028.272
152Вишневских Всеволод2010Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"б/р8020.026.671
153Лапшинов Павел2009Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2II78.2012.626.072
154Габбасов Руслан2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р7860.0266
155Кушнарев Артур2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду725.3244
156Трунин Степан2011Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р7245.0243
157Петров Кирилл2010Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №21 юн7226.7242
158Боровков Михей2010Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р6660.0221
159Хаменешко Егор2011Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн64.8036.021.607
160Янкялюнас Савва2011Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс1 юн6420.621.332
161Хлыстов Илья2010Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №11 юн6416.021.331
162Радченко Дмитрий2009Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р6012.0201
163Мычко Максим2010Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-Магадан1 юн57.608.519.202
164Фархутдинов Сулейман2011Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»1 юн57.6016.019.201
165Дроздов Михаил2009Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева5550.018.331
166Симонов Егор2010Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р5436.0181
167Лукиных Матвей2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р526.117.338
168Точилкин Григорий2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк2 юн5220.017.332
169Васильев-Скляров Марк2010Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"50.4014.016.801
170Горбаренко Артём2010Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн5010.016.671
171Плетнев Данил2010Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р49.5045.016.501
172Филлимонов Лев2010Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева1 юн49.5045.016.501
173Кулик Всеволод2010Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р4840.0161
174Маркелов Максим2011Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миассб/р4832.0161
175Накаяма Константин2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р4815.0161
176Садыков Егор2010Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р4832.0161
177Чабан Константин2010Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"1 юн4832.0161
178Шмыков Никита2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р46.8036.015.604
179Петров Егор (ТРТ)2009Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»3 юн46.805.815.602
180Токмашев Данил2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р46.8013.015.601
181Голубков Дмитрий2011Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"4516.7152
182Назаренко Ефим2009Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"1 юн459.0151
183Койбин Андрей2009Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева4440.014.671
184Ляпунов Никита2010Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р4440.014.671
185Белюшин Тимофей2010Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р43.504.214.504
186Загребин Данила2009Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р43.5029.014.501
187Григус Максим2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р41.603.113.874
188Шабанов Данил2009Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"1 юн306.0101
189Янин Владимир2010Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"1 юн255.08.331
190Борисенко Тихон2014Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р00.006
191Вахрамеев Илья2012Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р006
192Волчков Артём2011МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта3 юн006
193Чичигин Платон2012Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII006
194Андреев Егор2011МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта3 юн005
195Антипов Тимофей2011МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта3 юн005
196Арасланов Дмитрий2012Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р005
197Булдаков Артём2013Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р005
198Ислентьев Захар2012Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р005
199Колотов Алексей2011Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р005
200Кружалин Алексей2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово005
201Маслов Максим2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово005
202Повжик Михаил2011Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р005
203Рытов Глеб2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово005
204Алексеев Влас2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
205Башлыков Тимофей2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
206Березин Егор2013Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р004
207Бондаренко Яромир2012Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р004
208Быков Арсений2012Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII004
209Васичев Федор2013Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
210Данилов Денис2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р004
211Ежов Александр2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
212Ефимов Сергей2014Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово004
213Идигешев Роман2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
214Изотов Тимур2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду004
215Казаков Захар2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р004
216Кирьянов Максим2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р004
217Киселев Денис2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
218Колегов Дмитрий2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
219Коршунов Михаил2012Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р004
220Лебедев Виктор2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду004
221Лихошерст Данил2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
222Любимов Савелий2012Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"б/р004
223Маслов Глеб2014Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово004
224Маслов Дмитрий2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
225Назаров Михаил2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"004
226Неверов Дмитрий2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
227Никитцов Ростислав2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р004
228Платонов Андрей2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
229Полунин Марк2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово004
230Приер Илья2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
231Рахвалов Илья2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
232Резчиков Иван2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово004
233Рыбаков Дмитрий2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
234Сдобнов Захар2014Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово004
235Сёмин Степан2013Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово004
236Сергеев Григорий2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду004
237Симонов Игорь2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р004
238Син Илья2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду004
239Тихонов Алексей2012Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой3 юн004
240Тютин Егор2013Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
241Хоцкий Александр2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
242Хоцкий Даниил2013Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
243Абылгазаев Адилет2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р00.003
244Барчуков Антон2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р003
245Бурдин Дмитрий2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р003
246Витюгов Даниил2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р003
247Дадочкин Илья2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р003
248Карасев Александр2012МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта3 юн003
249Коваленко Арсений2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р003
250Коновалов Иван2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово003
251Кротов Егор2013Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р003
252Кудряшов Андрей2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р003
253Летягин Артемий2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду003
254Мешков Максим2013Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р003
255Морозов Тимофей2012Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"3 юн003
256Пухов Егор2011Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн003
257Рашевский Антон2014Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р003
258Садков Дмитрий2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду003
259Самосюк Вячеслав2011Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн003
260Сенников Богдан2015Кировская областьКЗВС "Калинка"б/р003
261Токмашев Евгений2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р003
262Третьяков Савелий2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р003
263Юсупов Егор2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово003
264Алёшин Вениамин2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
265Андабаев Арвид2013МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"002
266Ардашев Владислав2012Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р002
267Байбаков Данил2014Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
268Балков Матвей2013МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"002
269Бардышев Александр2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
270Бугаев Богдан2014Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"002
271Буслаев Александр2014Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р002
272Быструшкин Савелий2013Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р002
273Ватлин Степан2012Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой3 юн002
274Воробьев Никита2011Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
275Гаврилов Арсений2010Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк00.002
276Гатаулин Радмир2012Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк002
277Горбачев Иван2015Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р002
278Давиденко Глеб2015Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р002
279Дениско Матвей2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
280Доможиров Степан2012Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк002
281Доронин Владислав2011Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р002
282Евсюков Мирон2013Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"002
283Ерошенко Даниил2011Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
284Ерш Вадим2014Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2002
285Журавлёв Сергей2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
286Зараковский Максим2014Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р002
287Зубов Лукьян2013Сахалинская область002
288Ионов Артём2013Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р002
289Казаков Илья2013Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р002
290Климченков Евгений2012Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева002
291Кобзев Артём2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
292Колупаев Андрей2013Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
293Кузмичев Александр2014Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
294Литвинов Егор2011Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой3 юн002
295Лобанов Николай2014Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р002
296Логинов Матвей2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
297Любимов Даниил2014Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р002
298Мальцев Иван2012Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева002
299Мищенко Остап2013Кировская областьКЗВС "Калинка"б/р002
300Некрасов Михаил2014Кировская областьКЗВС "Калинка"б/р002
301Нечепуренко Павел2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
302Орлов Илья2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
303Панишев Матвей2011Иркутская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р002
304Поляков Евгений2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
305Пронашко Глеб2012МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р002
306Пыжов Максим2014Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
307Рашевский Андрей2010Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС002
308Рехтин Александр2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
309Рогалев Максим2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
310Салагаев Станислав2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
311Серебряков Владислав2013Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р002
312Смирнов Егор2014Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"б/р002
313Созыгашев Захар2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
314Соколов Богдан2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово2 юн00.002
315Сошников Любим2012Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"б/р002
316Стрельников Мирослав2013Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р002
317Туманов Алексей2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
318Углинских Андрей2014Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
319Уткин Тихон2013Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р002
320Файзулин Денис2012Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн002
321Фаткулин Вильдан2011Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк002
322Фахрутдинов Сулейман2011Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»2 юн002
323Фролов Илья2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
324Чалпух Даниил2014Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
325Черных Семен2012Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р002
326Чунин Лев2013Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово002
327Чурсин Николай2012Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева002
328Шагабиев Айдан2012Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»б/р002
329Шадрин Давид2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду00.002
330Шишканаков Роман2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
331Шурмин Максим2011Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р002
332Эккерт Артём2014Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
333Ананьев Лев2015МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
334Антонов Егор2013Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
335Барамзин Артем2015Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р001
336Батырбеков Марлен2012Сахалинская областьКлуб Чемпион001
337Батюков Даниил2013Сахалинская область001
338Блинов Игорь2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
339Бойченко Роман2012Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьб/р001
340Босый Леонид2013Сахалинская область001
341Быков Михаил2014Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
342Бычков Демьян2011Сахалинская областьКлуб Чемпион001
343Ваккер Кузьма2011Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р001
344Вараксин Илья2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
345Вастюк Макар2011Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р001
346Галиянов Батырьян2013Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р001
347Гончиков Алдар2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р001
348Горобец Максим2009Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"III00.001
349Гребенщиков Михаил2012Самарская областьКлуб Чемпион001
350Демагин Владислав2013Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchoolб/р001
351Диденко Мартин2016Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
352Долинин Матвей2014Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р001
353Дышлюк Тимофей2015Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
354Дятлов Михаил2016Сахалинская область001
355Есаулов Артемий2015Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьб/р001
356Ефремов Егор2012Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р001
357Запалов Олег2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
358Запорожский Роман2015Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
359Зубик Никита2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
360Зудин Лев2013Сахалинская область001
361Зудин Матвей2016Сахалинская область001
362Зюзин Тимур2014Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область001
363И Артур2012Сахалинская область001
364Иванов Владимир2013Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2001
365Иванов Тимофей2012Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьб/р001
366Казаковцев Иван2014Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р001
367Карпушев Никита2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
368Катков Павел2013Сахалинская областьКлуб Чемпион001
369Ким Марк2013Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуб/р001
370Кисткин Матвей2013Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
371Ковалев Дмитрий2013Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуб/р001
372Ковалев Сергей2011Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуб/р001
373Ковалевский Денис2014Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
374Кожухов Денис2011Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
375Колчанов Данил2014Кировская областьКЗВС "Калинка"б/р001
376Кондрашин Дмитрий2010Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуб/р001
377Кудряшов Демид2014Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
378Кузминых Савелий2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р001
379Кунин Максим2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
380Ларюшкин Егор2011Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева001
381Литвинов Владимир2010Сахалинская область001
382Лобанов Кирилл2017Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р001
383Лукьянченко Степан2012Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
384Лысков Артем2011Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р001
385Лютов Оскар2012Кировская областьКЗВС "Калинка"б/р001
386Ляпунов Макар2012Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р001
387Маринич Глеб2011Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
388Маслов Илья2014Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
389Миловидов Егор2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
390Мильхерт Савелий2011Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидер1 юн001
391Мурашкин Иван2015Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
392Немыкин Никита2014Сахалинская областьКлуб Чемпион001
393Новик Никита2011Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р001
394Носов Егор2014Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
395О Марк2009Сахалинская область001
396Павлов Александр2010Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
397Пак Михаил2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
398Пантюшкин Фёдор2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
399Пелипенко Никита2013Сахалинская область001
400Пентин Тимофей2009Кировская областьСК "Динамика"3 юн00.001
401Петров Михаил2014Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьб/р001
402Поснов Вадим2012Сахалинская область001
403Прозоров Петр2013Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьб/р001
404Прокопьев Данил2005Сахалинская областьКлуб Чемпион001
405Пташинский Ростислав2011Сахалинская областьКлуб Чемпион001
406Пяк Демид2013Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
407Решетников Вадим2005Сахалинская областьСК "Чемпион"I001
408Рябов Антон2011Кировская областьКЗВС "Калинка"б/р001
409Рязанцев Александр2013Сахалинская область001
410Савчук Артём2011Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
411Сандуца Алексей2013Сахалинская областьКлуб Чемпион001
412Сёмин Тимофей2016Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
413Смирнов Артемий2015Ленинградская областьSki liberty001
414Ставицкий Владислав2013Сахалинская область001
415Субботин Матвей2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
416Сыромятников Артём2012Сахалинская областьКлуб Чемпион001
417Тарасенко Глеб2016Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
418Титов Савелий2010Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн00.001
419Токарев Артём2007001
420Ушкалов Никита2013Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьб/р001
421Фелер Павел2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
422Филин Кирилл2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р001
423Фролов Артемий2012Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"001
424Чуреев Алексей2008Сахалинская областьКлуб Чемпион001
425Шафиков Арсений2011Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р001
426Швильпе Вадим2009Сахалинская область001
427Шоромов Дмитрий2014Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р001
428Яковец Елисей2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001