Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 108 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Надыршина София2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуМСМК280093.3833.334
2Волгина Мария2002Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС217963.7566.679
3Куликова Елена2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМС1191.4035.72708
4Касимова Адэлия2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС1094.6026.2243.3318
5Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"КМС99223.6233.3319
6Найдякина Ольга2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС114927.6223.3317
7Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС1022.2024.3213.3319
8Малахова Анастасия2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС74122.2206.679
9Фазылова Эльвина2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБМС934.6024.120016
10Клинк Дарина2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС62221.3193.338
11Белова Дарья2004Республика ТатарстанРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"МС487.2047.8162.403
12Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС77324.516015
13Болтаева Анна2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС1087.9025.015027
14Турьянова Лейсан2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС593.4017.1136.6712
15Милованова Ангелина2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I52915.7121.6710
16Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"МС65016.9106.6714
17Израднова Алена2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I674.5015.5103.3327
18Артюхова Варвара2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС370.2010.396.3313
19Вычужанина Димитра2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС35818.887.3315
20Морозова Екатерина2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС556.6013.983.3317
21Биккужина Фанзилия2002Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБМС35819.270.6713
22Щербакова Софья2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI281.8015.266.3313
23Исайкина Екатерина2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС223.8016.055.336
24Каримова Полина2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС218.9014.65511
25Костюк Александра2004Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI2498.146.6717
26Мухамедьярова Алсу2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС230.4012.342.6714
27Радионова Екатерина2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I195.5010.73911
28Благушина Малика2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI163.2010.935.6711
29Горбей Яна2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I128.206.533.3314
30Давыденко Екатерина2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1399.331.3311
31Уразметова Милана2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI162.8011.82913
32Сверкунова Кристина2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI836.721.676
33Дударева Виктория2005Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I84.706.820.836
34Скачкова Дарья2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I68.906.419.506
35Козлова Дарья2002Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI68.806.418.336
36Соколова Алена2004Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI65.404.617.1310
37Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI115.406.11515
38Гуленко Ксения2002Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС383.712.674
39Нестерук Кристина2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС363.0124
40Семенихина Анастасия2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I54.604.111.6710
41Пахова Татьяна2001СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I4252.5114
42Муртазина Эмира2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI4632.910.807
43Политова Марина2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I37.4015.610.074
44Шершнева Анастасия2003Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" I29.2048.79.733
45Дородова Татьяна2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI38.603.09.6710
46Прыткова Евгения2005Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" II3746.39.674
47Полякова Диана2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"2 юн31.4039.39.604
48Кончева Александра2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI282.39.334
49Кулешова Елизавета2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I43.4012.88.739
50Ломаченко Полина2004СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"1 юн33.4041.88.734
51Демидова Маргарита2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС25.702.68.572
52Старус Валерия2005Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду1 юн2460.084
53Пронина Арина2004Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI23.852.07.954
54Шитикова Елена2005Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I23.509.87.174
55Пасынкова Анастасия2004Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI21.4015.37.134
56Поздеева Ульяна2003Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" КМС2152.572
57Коснырева Валерия2005Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI2632.56.934
58Медова Анастасия2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I20.201.66.736
59Пащенко Елизавета2005Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"I22.4028.06.534
60Мухаметова Раушания2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI2227.56.274
61Арутюнян Алина2004Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоII18.4046.06.133
62Кудрявцева Ксения2003Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI1845.064
63Ишменева Ксения2005Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"II1742.55.672
64Яковлева Дарья2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I19.206.95.606
65Крупина Александра2004Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II21.2026.55.474
66Митцева Дарья2004Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой2 юн1620.05.334
67Страхова Екатерина2004СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"II1640.05.332
68Никонова Лидия2005СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"1 юн15.2038.05.072
69Бартова София2002Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС14.4024.04.803
70Дуняшева Юлия2005Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облI14.4036.04.802
71Свешникова Екатерина2004Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р1435.04.673
72Гарифулина Диана2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI12.8032.04.272
73Ревина Валерия2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн12.8032.04.272
74Весникова Ксенья2003Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС11.6019.33.873
75Лехтмец Виктория2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн11.6029.03.872
76Зиневич Анастасия2004Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII10.4026.03.472
77Филатова Алиса2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I84.02.672
78Парфенова Светлана2005Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн7.6019.02.532
79Золотухина Олеся2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII7.2018.02.402
80Неделина Таисия2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI7.2018.02.402
81Новикова Дарья2004Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I7.2018.02.402
82Колечкина Анастасия2003Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"б/р5.8014.51.932
83Пяткина Дарья2003МоскваКант Нагорнаяб/р3.6018.01.201
84Симакова Анна2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС00.003
85Четверикова Ксения2001Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2II00.003
86Дегтярева Алина2001Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI00.002
87Миронова Мария2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн00.002
88Пшакина Виктория2005Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII00.002
89Юргенштейн Анастасия2004Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2III002
90Басырова Камила2005Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №100.001
91Герасимова Анна2003Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI00.001
92Гуревич Розалия2003Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I001
93Емельянова Александра2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I00.001
94Ибрагимова Ксения2003Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I001
95Качалова Ксения2002Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"МС00.001
96Климова Кристина2004Санкт-Петербург001
97Комнатная Валерия2002Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"МС00.001
98Кох Эрика2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI00.001
99Миланина Валерия2005Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
100Михайлова Анастасия2003Санкт-ПетербургII001
101Молчанова Софья2003Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2II001
102Обновленская Софья2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"00.001
103Попова Василиса2003Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
104Приходько Катя2005Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
105Пятина Елизавета2004Санкт-ПетербургII001
106Разманова Екатерина2004Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I001
107Самутичева Анна2001Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС00.001
108Хаюрюнен Анита2004Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001