Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 222 записи.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Перепелица Софья2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн125269.9373.335
2Анасенко Алена2008Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" II145674.3370.676
3Клинк Кира2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн190963.4333.339
4Шерстобитова Кристина2008Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"II190066.9319.3310
5Соловьева Пелагея2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн161550.9316.678
6Габдюшева Амалия2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн203667.431510
7Кайсина Ксения2008Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"II159687.2303.339
8Воробьева Татьяна2009Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"II110162.62954
9Лукичёва Лидия2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн168053.02908
10Калядина Дарья2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн96068.12664
11Зубакина Татьяна2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн1728.5057.4264.839
12Глазунова Ярослава2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн993.8055.52555
13Жихарева Амалия2008МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаIII89668.42524
14Дайбова Арина2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн1463.1048.6247.509
15Буйнова Екатерина2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II72088.92402
16Котова Мария2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II66682.22222
17Березовская Алиса2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн834.5046.6215.835
18Четвертакова София2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"84948.5206.676
19Гуляева Дарья2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II55868.91862
20Никитина Юлия2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн682.4038.11835
21Дудко Влада2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн682.7038.1181.675
22Идрисова Дарья2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ1189.8039.4177.6710
23Вахрушева Арина2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII987.2064.11748
24Кизина Варвара2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн1309.8043.416810
25Паульзен Мария2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн1105.7036.7165.679
26Самутичева Мария2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово2 юн850.7044.5160.678
27Нугаманова Сулпан2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк2 юн743.4029.51597
28Генина Александра2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"3 юн794.6025.1151.738
29Дивакова Диана2008Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн508.5030.8151.505
30Аввакумова Злата2008Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданIII575.6060.0143.335
31Дударева Валерия2009Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн576.5026.2137.507
32Шатунова Маргарита2010Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"3 юн554.7026.8135.177
33Тютина Ксения2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн677.2030.01336
34Желтова Таисья2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII802.8063.71307
35Можаровская Ника2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III644.4028.5121.806
36Никитина Екатерина2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн523.5029.21195
37Дорофеева Дарья2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р603.1023.6115.3311
38Клокова Анастасия2009Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн627.6023.5114.678
39Неделина София2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн33737.9112.333
40Сидякина Софья2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р394.8037.6108.274
41Ефимова Елизавета2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р32430.91084
42Кузнецова Анна2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II32440.01082
43Харламова Арина2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн316.4036.8105.474
44Чернова Елена2009Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N21 юн415.6027.298.675
45Гурьянова Полина2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн562.2036.595.878
46Рысьева Анастасия2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII49739.495.477
47Зайцева Алина2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн333.8023.092.204
48Матюхина Виктория2009Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"332.9018.991.474
49Коровина Алиса2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн492.6021.891.206
50Сагура Евгения2009МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспорта2 юн314.2024.086.074
51Золотарева Диана2009Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"1 юн31114.185.677
52Заляева Аделия2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн543.5030.585.209
53Бородина Ульяна2010Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р23724.9794
54Косач Анастасия2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн235.6026.578.533
55Волгина Глафира2010Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р22924.176.334
56Кириллова Алиса2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"3 юн457.1014.475.908
57Добротворцева Дарья2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн389.8017.274.636
58Таймулина Анастасия2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн22224.9743
59Луговская Ксения2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII416.1033.072.178
60Платонова Софья2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн371.5016.470.136
61Ершова Кристина2008Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"210100.0702
62Белоусова Ульяна2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн33326.469.337
63Хакова Самира2010Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту20821.969.334
64Быкова Ксения2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн392.9017.469.036
65Мясникова Милана2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р200.4048.966.802
66Хохлова Диана2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн294.6016.365.405
67Буняк Виктория2009Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-Магадан1 юн253.5030.2654
68Дюкарева Василиса2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн194.3021.864.773
69Черемискина Валерия2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту3 юн19047.563.332
70Маркова Кира2008Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой2 юн24013.6624
71Ревникова Алиса2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн184.2020.761.403
72Уланина Екатерина2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн368.1029.260.838
73Абзалетдинова Алина2009Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р303.1023.058.106
74Куликова Мария2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн17460.0582
75Зиннурова Александра2008Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2III168.4029.056.133
76Сафронова Ева2008Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"16880.0562
77Пекарская София2008Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой2 юн211.1012.053.874
78Спиридонова Ярослава2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р188.4017.952.804
79Павлова Ольга2009Челябинская областьЧРО ФСР Миассб/р156.6019.352.202
80Сайфутдинова Сафина2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн15438.551.332
81Леузина Ирина2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р245.6038.450.676
82Бирюкова Надежда2008Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово1 юн150.4019.850.133
83Авраменко Алина2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн145.2016.348.403
84Шараева Дилара2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн14436.0482
85Григорьева Мария2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III14432.0481
86Круглова Мирослава2011Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"б/р143.6023.247.874
87Пшеничнова Милослава2010Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1140.6030.646.874
88Гноевая Валерия2009ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн14070.046.672
89Сулима Кира2009ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн14070.046.672
90Егошина Яна2008Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк13834.5462
91Заляева Динара2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р13545.0456
92Панова Софья2009МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспортаб/р134.8021.144.932
93Матвеева Арина2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн130.5016.143.502
94Астанина Анна2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р125.1015.441.702
95Хейфец София2009Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"11152.9372
96Мифтахетдинова Софья2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуб/р11027.536.672
97Назарова Вероника2009Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"109.5052.136.502
98Андрианова Полина2009Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн108.9013.436.302
99Федотова Ванесса2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн10824.0361
100Азарова Арина2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р10234.0346
101Захарова Николь2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р10234.0346
102Вогнерубова Эвелина2008Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III10234.0342
103Ахмадуллина Эльвира2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту3 юн10025.033.332
104Пупкова Юлия2009Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" б/р9547.531.672
105Ригачная Алиса2008Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"9444.831.332
106Тухватуллина Карина2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ9223.030.672
107Забалуева Алена2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн91.804.830.605
108Демурова Кристина2008Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III91.5030.530.502
109Габидуллина Самира2008Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»3 юн8840.029.332
110Налимова Ксения2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн84.107.128.033
111Любимова Светлана2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"б/р8016.026.671
112Смагина Яна2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"75.4026.025.131
113Курбатова София2010Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р757.9252
114Мусаева Дарина2008Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III7525.0252
115Ковалева Мария2009Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн7515.0251
116Абрамова Милана2009Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2б/р7260.0241
117Курило Анжела2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово7014.023.333
118Просекова Анастасия2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн69.608.823.202
119Богомолова Лика2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово6513.021.673
120Тряхова Регина2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспортаб/р6012.0202
121Дубова Алисия2009Санкт-Петербургб/р6050.0201
122Лежнева Анастасия2008Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р5511.018.331
123Чезлова Анжелина2009Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool3 юн5550.018.331
124Малина Екатерина2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р546.7182
125Семенова Марина2008Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N22 юн5445.0181
126Зверева Дарья2009Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" б/р5050.016.671
127Чернышева Февронья2008Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N23 юн4840.0161
128Кутузова Кира2008Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миассб/р46.805.815.602
129Михайлова Елизавета2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду46.8036.015.602
130Рафикова Диана2011Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р454.7152
131Жилина Александра2009Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" б/р4545.0151
132Тросина Анастасия2008Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль2 юн459.0151
133Култашева Вита2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р43.5014.514.506
134Буханец Софья2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн43.503.014.504
135Валеева Алиса2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р43.5014.514.502
136Кузьмина Валентина2008Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2б/р43.2036.014.401
137Вершинина Маргарита2011Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославльб/р408.013.331
138Журавлева Софья2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р357.011.672
139Бурцева Елизавета2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р255.08.332
140Красикова Любава2010Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р00.004
141Андрианова Ольга2011Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миассб/р002
142Астанина Софья2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р00.002
143Бруенкова Вероника2010Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн002
144Бутылина Алина2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
145Валова Валерия2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
146Варшавская Алина2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р002
147Вахрушева Софья2010Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облб/р002
148Головкова Ева2011Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
149Гребенева Алиса2009Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской обл1 юн00.002
150Земляникина Александра2011Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидерб/р002
151Земцева София2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту00.002
152Зубакина Ксения2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
153Кем Анастасия2009Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн00.002
154Клюшина Мария2012Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миассб/р002
155Коровина Кира2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
156Крапивина Софья2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово002
157Лаврентьева Варвара2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
158Лаврентьева Кира2012Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р002
159Лавретьева Кира2012Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р00.002
160Лихошерст Анастасия2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
161Лобова Елизавета2012Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миассб/р002
162Масликова Маргарита2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово002
163Медзмариашвилли София2012Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миассб/р002
164Михайлова Софья2011Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидерб/р002
165Никитина Ксения2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
166Орлова Варвара2010Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн002
167Павлова Хаджар2010Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»3 юн002
168Пронашко Василиса2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"00.002
169Розинова Елизавета2011Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
170Рябова Ульяна2010Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
171Сергеева Екатерина2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р00.002
172Сердечная Ульяна2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
173Узельман Анна2010Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс3 юн002
174Фатеева Анастасия2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
175Фомиченко Милана2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р00.002
176Худякова Алина2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
177Шнайдер Полина2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
178Штейнепрейс Анастасия2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р00.002
179Блохина Варвара2012Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
180Бузовкина Ольга2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
181Букина Виктория2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
182Васильева Мария2008б/р00.001
183Волынская Анна2014Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
184Гаврюшкина Ирина2012Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р00.001
185Голубева София2012МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
186Горяева Мария2014Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р00.001
187Дятлова Ксения2013Сахалинская область001
188Желтова Александра2014Сахалинская область001
189Жукова Элина2013Сахалинская область001
190Захарова Ясмина2013Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
191Каленская Алиса2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р001
192Карасева Дарья2012МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р001
193Клюева Алина2012Сахалинская область001
194Коновалова Виктория2008Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово00.001
195Коркина Нина2013Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
196Коркина Яна2010Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
197Кочеткова Елизавета2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
198Кулакова Алина2010Сахалинская область001
199Кутдусова Елизавета2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
200Миловских Алёна2011Сахалинская область001
201Пилюшина Эмилия2012Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
202Полякова Ева2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р001
203Попова Дарья2008б/р00.001
204Пушкарева Агата2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
205Пушкарева Ульяна2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
206Рачкаускас Стефания2010Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
207Родионова Кира2011Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
208Серая Елена2009Сахалинская область001
209Серебрякова Дарья2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
210Серкова Алиса2015Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
211Сташко Злата2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
212Строгонова Валерия2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р00.001
213Терентьева Мария2013Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
214Тимерзянова Алина2009Сахалинская область001
215Тимерзянова Нэлли2009Сахалинская область001
216Ткаченко Ассоль2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
217Томилова Софья2012Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
218Фомина Ксения2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"00.001
219Чернякова Дарья2012Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
220Чистякова Василиса2013Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
221Шишмарева Вероника2015Сахалинская область001
222Шуваева Василиса2014Сахалинская область001