Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 160 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Карлагачев Дмитрий1998Мос. обл. / Кем. областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС160080.0533.332
2Соболев Андрей1989ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"ЗМС145072.5483.332
3Мартынов Всеволод2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС110650.33604
4Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМС100046.5333.333
5Витюгов Илья1999Мос. обл. / Кем. областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК103044.8313.334
6Сарсембаев Дмитрий1997Р. Татарстан / Кем. областьРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ" / СШОР по сноубордуМСМК89044.5296.672
7Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская областьЦСКА / МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассКМС753.6031.4226.676
8Керженцев Станислав2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС757.8029.4223.3311
9Котов Константин1991Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС948.7030.2193.3314
10Шкурихин Владислав1996Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК1267.5040.418014
11Мигербишкин Тимофей1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС93829.7173.3315
12Рогозин Максим1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС889.5028.1173.3315
13Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС68725.3173.339
14Самутичев Иван2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС608.7120.315816
15Колегов Валерий1995Республика ТатарстанРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"МСМК39219.6130.672
16Наумов Степан2001Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС838.5026.9123.3313
17Петько Семен1999Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС625.8020.111813
18Педь Кирилл2001Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС477.2016.7116.6713
19Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС33613.9107.677
20Папков Данил2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС478.8016.193.3314
21Санников Константин2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС37013.090.6712
22Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС260.5010.684.839
23Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС361.4412.68413
24Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС295.5010.282.5010
25Кузнецов Кирилл (КЯ)2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС518.2017.28014
26Фазылов Владислав2001Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС360.9712.576.3314
27Ефименко Валентин2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБI312.8011.069.6712
28Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I198.408.664.676
29Хурамшин Владислав1995Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБМС224.209.2628
30Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I213.208.761.338
31Богданов Богдан1992ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС17016.356.673
32Семенов Марк2001Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"КМС250.108.056.1713
33Маслов Александр2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI240.608.346.6715
34Богомолов Александр2001ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС262.408.345.6715
35Важенин Артур2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС180.626.34513
36Томин Яков2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС217.4037.5449
37Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокКМС1447.1446
38Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС247.968.740.3312
39Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС175.186.234.6712
40Терентьев Алексей1997Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокI1004.933.335
41Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI98.8012.025.338
42Белоусов Олег1987Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"МС6934.5232
43Антипов Глеб2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I67.102.922.376
44Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI73.6020.421.405
45И Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС123.305.021.1312
46Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС123.204.319.6012
47Коростелев Василий2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуКМС68.432.8188
48Нарожный Максим2001Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС105.6012.61710
49Кузьмин Стефан2001Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС112.2013.016.6711
50Логинов Дмитрий2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаЗМС502.516.672
51Стерхов Артём1999Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилМС68.703.215.909
52Овсянников Никита2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС75.748.814.6711
53Обухович Дмитрий2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI50.402.3148
54Сочнев Егор2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I38.597.112.276
55Косолапов Владислав2005Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"I35.504.811.838
56Траут Антон2005Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I61.212.211.8012
57Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI54.502.211.6713
58Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI40.706.611.677
59Паршаков Максим1996Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I35.4014.8114
60Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI52.412.110.9713
61Мусин Никита2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I41.205.29.338
62Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I35.138.096
63Ахмадулин Артур2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII22.8022.87.605
64Серединский Владимир2003ХМАО-ЮграАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I31.607.27.276
65Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI26.749.66.278
66Мичков Илья2004Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I16.2040.55.402
67Сбродов Владислав2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС21.644.95.336
68Корноухов Дмитрий2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI1640.05.332
69Сахибгареев Богдан2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС19.626.55.277
70Комиссаров Никита1988Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС15.407.05.134
71Арсланов Ильнар2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкII15.2019.05.074
72Зимин Максим2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС20.404.64.836
73Никитин Александр1999Ханты-МансийскРО ООО "ФСР" по ХМАОКМС14.4036.04.802
74Зотов Дмитрий2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I19.244.44.536
75Кабанов Никита2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I207.74.405
76Сорокин Дмитрий2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I12.605.34.204
77Соколов Артём2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI12.2030.54.073
78Тышкевич Михаил2000Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI11.885.43.964
79Свищёв Антон2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI17.473.83.937
80Пестряков Илья2004Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуКМС11.6029.03.872
81Мельников Александр2005Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I11.2028.03.732
82Осколович Никита2004СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I1127.53.672
83Черкез Павел2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI1127.53.672
84Дарманский Арсений2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III10.684.53.564
85Шуклин Кирилл2002Кировская областьСК "Динамика"I10.4026.03.472
86Брагин Павел1996Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС10.204.33.404
87Метелев Алексей1975Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р10.2025.53.402
88Пауль Игорь2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II104.23.334
89Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I104.23.334
90Васильев Артём2004Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" II1025.03.332
91Милутка Иван2005Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII8.8022.02.934
92Куксов Игорь2005Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду8.8022.02.933
93Захаров Вячеслав1996Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-Магадан8.4021.02.804
94Казаков Сергей1979Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р8.4021.02.802
95Соболев Антон2005Московская областьСШОР "Истина" / УОР №2I8.373.82.793
96Наумов Денис2002Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI8.053.42.684
97Барчуков Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II7.743.22.584
98Чернышов Максим2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III7.603.82.532
99Гайзулин Тимур2005Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I7.301.82.434
100Бардаков Глеб2004Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI6.773.12.264
101Корчуганов Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I6.492.72.164
102Бурматов Андрей1972Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I63.022
103Мельников Даниил2002СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"II5.8014.51.932
104Калашников Артём2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I5.8029.01.931
105Ростовцев Леонид2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI7.191.81.834
106Храмцов Роман2003Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"I4.900.81.637
107Рукавишников Николай2002Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I4.8012.01.602
108Голушко Григорий2005Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду1 юн420.01.332
109Гузанов Константин2005Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"II410.01.332
110Серкизюк Даниил2004СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"III410.01.332
111Баранов Данила2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС420.01.331
112Клюев Егор2005ХМАО-ЮграЮКИОРI420.01.331
113Антоненко Кирилл2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI3.701.91.232
114Акмаров Артём2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн3.609.01.204
115Жмурко Артём2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС3.609.01.204
116Макаров Даниил2005Магаданская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2I3.551.81.182
117Дементьев Александр2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I3.201.51.073
118Игушкин Владимир1987Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС3.208.01.072
119Берсан Дмитрий2000Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС3.2016.01.071
120Фролов Евгений1982Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I3.2016.01.071
121Нешкин Никита2000Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС315.011
122Рыжинский Матвей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI315.011
123Рекунов Андрей2001Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС2.801.20.934
124Рыбаков Евгений2000Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС2.8014.00.931
125Засуцкий Андрей2002Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС2.6013.00.871
126Корешков Иван2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II2.6013.00.871
127Чернышев Кирилл2005Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн2.4012.00.801
128Останин Иван2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI2.201.10.732
129Будзинский Леонид2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI1.850.90.622
130Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС1.820.90.612
131Красоткин Максим2005Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI1.700.90.572
132Черней Василий2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I1.640.80.552
133Иноценко Федор2006СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I1.608.00.531
134Благушин Тигран2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI1.407.00.471
135Аверин Федор2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII1.206.00.401
136Зарипов Тимур2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI15.00.331
137Маслимов Арсений2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII0.804.00.271
138Хаменушко Григорий2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I00.003
139Байжаксин Амир2005СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"1 юн00.002
140Дмитриев Илья2000Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС00.002
141Журавлев Дмитрий2005Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово1 юн00.002
142Антонов Борис1980Республика Карелия001
143Ахмадулин Александр1996Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС001
144Баклага Даниил2002Санкт-Петербургб/р001
145Баранник Савва2004Санкт-ПетербургIII001
146Бачу Сергей1986Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоII001
147Генин Евгений2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС00.001
148Губанов Эмиль2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI00.001
149Иванов Даниил1999Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2МС001
150Ишимов Денис1998Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС00.001
151Кибаленко Владислав2002Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I001
152Кочнев Никита1999МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС00.001
153Малиновский Артём1991МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС00.001
154Мегедь Егор2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"II00.001
155Степанов Антон1991Республика Карелия001
156Филимонов Андрей1984Республика Карелия001
157Черноусов Денис2002Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I001
158Щеглов Всеволод2003Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС001
159Ягнич Сергей1999Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС001
160Яковлев Роман2004Санкт-ПетербургI001