Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 146 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Мартынов Всеволод2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС183157.25006
2Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская областьЦСКА / МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассКМС1553.6045.7433.338
3Наумов Степан2001Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС1638.5039.8316.6715
4Керженцев Станислав2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС957.8026.8273.3313
5Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС103727.924011
6Педь Кирилл2001Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС747.2019.4186.6715
7Самутичев Иван2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС788.7119.3163.3322
8Фазылов Владислав2001Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС630.9716.3143.3316
9Санников Константин2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС55014.314014
10Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС430.5012.4136.6711
11Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС681.0416.8128.3325
12Папков Данил2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС633.8015.8128.3317
13Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС475.1812.412614
14Томин Яков2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС542.4034.312511
15Кузьмин Стефан2001Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС493.2026.0121.6715
16Ефименко Валентин2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБI548.8014.111016
17Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС358.5012.3109.178
18Семенов Марк2001Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"КМС458.1010.910219
19Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС447.9611.79514
20Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I340.4010.19110
21Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС412.5010.583.3314
22Богомолов Александр2001ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС604.4013.978.3327
23Маслов Александр2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI365.609.461.6717
24Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I308.558.561.3319
25Важенин Артур2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС367.379.06025
26Нарожный Максим2001Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС289.6015.458.3314
27Антипов Глеб2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I217.106.55210
28Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокКМС1447.1446
29Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС203.205.340.2714
30Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI140.708.737.679
31Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I135.139.4378
32Коростелев Василий2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуКМС169.834.832.3316
33Сбродов Владислав2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС101.647.129.078
34Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI146.308.02710
35Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI97.907.122.088
36Ефремов Егор2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI747.121.334
37И Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС123.305.021.1312
38Свищёв Антон2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI81.675.41911
39Бардаков Глеб2004Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI67.775.217.6710
40Траут Антон2005Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I90.612.416.4714
41Сочнев Егор2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I65.694.116.3712
42Овсянников Никита2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС123.146.516.3315
43Мусин Никита2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I84.209.614.6712
44Обухович Дмитрий2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI742.21414
45Косолапов Владислав2005Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"I67.753.712.8314
46Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI54.502.211.6713
47Серединский Владимир2003ХМАО-ЮграАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I101.756.211.3318
48Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI52.594.111.2810
49Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI52.412.110.9713
50Зотов Дмитрий2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I42.242.910.338
51Соболев Антон2005Московская областьСШОР "Истина" / УОР №2I49.7715.610.138
52Кабанов Никита2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I49.903.99.978
53Мичков Илья2004Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I33.2041.58.674
54Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I30.552.58.586
55Саргсян Матвей2005Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2II24.4024.48.136
56Ахмадулин Артур2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII56.6025.78.0711
57Васильев Артём2004Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" II34.2034.28.075
58Храмцов Роман2003Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"I35.552.17.5513
59Мельников Даниил2002СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"II2227.57.334
60Осколович Никита2004СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I2733.87.274
61Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС19.271.66.424
62Антоненко Кирилл2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI20.551.76.274
63Мельников Александр2005Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I22.8028.564
64Якоби Владимир2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС17.601.85.872
65Шестипалов Максим2005Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N22 юн2323.05.736
66Цейтлин Андрей2004Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I21.6021.65.536
67Пестряков Илья2004Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуКМС20.803.55.476
68Серкизюк Даниил2004СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"III16.2020.35.404
69Черней Василий2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I17.646.35.336
70Корецкий Леонард2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС163.15.332
71Корноухов Дмитрий2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI1640.05.332
72Сахибгареев Богдан2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС19.625.85.279
73Черкез Павел2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI193.35.135
74Арсланов Ильнар2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкII15.2019.05.074
75Корешков Иван2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II14.6036.54.872
76Зимин Максим2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС20.404.64.836
77Добренко Степан2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI13.6034.04.532
78Гайзулин Тимур2005Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I16.103.74.436
79Сорокин Дмитрий2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I12.605.34.204
80Соколов Артём2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI12.202.14.076
81Краснов Михаил2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII12.2030.54.072
82Рудля Вениамин2003Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I122.342
83Андреев Иван2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II1260.041
84Кузнецов Кирилл (КЯ)2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС1260.041
85Журавлев Дмитрий2005Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово1 юн11.2014.03.735
86Дарманский Арсений2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III10.684.53.564
87Хаменушко Григорий2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I10.603.83.536
88Шуклин Кирилл2002Кировская областьСК "Динамика"I10.4026.03.472
89Будзинский Леонид2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI10.350.93.454
90Пауль Игорь2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II104.23.334
91Комиссаров Никита1988Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС945.031
92Милутка Иван2005Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII8.8022.02.934
93Куксов Игорь2005Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду8.8022.02.933
94Устюжанин Глеб2004Пермский крайКГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.I8.4021.02.802
95Наумов Денис2002Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI8.053.42.684
96Иванов Михаил2004Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I81.52.672
97Кирьянов Даниил2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI820.02.672
98Степин Владислав2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI820.02.672
99Турецкий Арсений2003МоскваКант Нагорнаяб/р840.02.671
100Барчуков Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II7.743.22.584
101Соколов Данил2004Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»I7.6019.02.532
102Чернышев Кирилл2005Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн7.6019.02.532
103Чернышов Максим2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III7.603.82.532
104Корчуганов Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I6.492.72.164
105Мегедь Егор2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"II6.4016.02.132
106Байжаксин Амир2005СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"1 юн5.807.31.934
107Калашников Артём2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I5.8029.01.931
108Ростовцев Леонид2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI7.191.71.835
109Судейский Егор2004Самарская областьГБУ СДЮСШОР №1I5.2013.01.732
110Красюков Илья2005Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2II4.804.81.606
111Рукавишников Николай2002Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I4.8012.01.602
112Ершов Дмитрий2005Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн4.4022.01.471
113Голушко Григорий2005Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду1 юн420.01.332
114Гузанов Константин2005Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"II410.01.332
115Клюев Егор2005ХМАО-ЮграЮКИОРI420.01.331
116Акмаров Артём2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн3.609.01.204
117Жмурко Артём2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС3.609.01.204
118Макаров Даниил2005Магаданская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2I3.550.31.184
119Дементьев Александр2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I3.201.51.073
120Рыжинский Матвей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI315.011
121Рекунов Андрей2001Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС2.801.20.934
122Засуцкий Андрей2002Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС2.6013.00.871
123Чебыкин Богдан2003Пермский крайКГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.II2.406.00.802
124Останин Иван2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI2.201.10.732
125Красоткин Максим2005Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI1.700.10.574
126Благушин Тигран2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI1.407.00.471
127Аверин Федор2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII1.206.00.401
128Атылин Александр2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС00.002
129Генин Евгений2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС00.002
130Мишаков Никита2003Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI00.002
131Александров Семен2005Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"I001
132Баклага Даниил2002Санкт-Петербургб/р001
133Баранник Савва2004Санкт-ПетербургIII001
134Губанов Эмиль2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI00.001
135Демин Роман2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"2 юн00.001
136Зорняков Георгий2002Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"I001
137Кадобнов Платон2004Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2II001
138Кибаленко Владислав2002Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I001
139Клюев Данил2005Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
140Остафичук Даниил2004Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"I001
141Тимофеев Роман2003Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I001
142Томин Арсений2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС00.001
143Тышкевич Михаил2000Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI00.001
144Черноусов Денис2002Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I001
145Щеглов Всеволод2003Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС001
146Яковлев Роман2004Санкт-ПетербургI001