Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 327 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Белов Александр2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн221288.55168
2Злобин Петр2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII1980100.05005
3Наумчук Егор2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн212360.3386.679
4Крючкин Кирилл2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн205058.2353.339
5Политов Сергей2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн183352.1296.679
6Надыршин Игорь2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII141491.2283.337
7Кузнецов Арсений2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"84870.7282.674
8Байсаров Максим2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилIII138893.8266.676
9Бурмистров Александр2010Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн100045.0261.338
10Туринский Андрей2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн100750.9258.675
11Коптев Матвей2008Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I1668.2077.2257.3310
12Курило Никита2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р83457.5243.334
13Гельфер Владислав2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн1264.8081.62407
14Бельский Артём2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III72080.02402
15Ачулаков Тимур2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III652.5072.5217.502
16Шелякин Егор2009Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III874.6033.4210.677
17Макеев Алексей2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн145641.42109
18Кочуров Егор2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн1061.8051.5205.339
19Федотов Тимофей2008Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн60060.02001
20Резчиков Яков2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р63844.0191.334
21Морозов Дмитрий2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн899.2036.0188.408
22Сыров Александр2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил3 юн1047.6055.7186.678
23Кокорин Кирилл2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн650.7024.5178.506
24Гуляев Савелий2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн895.6033.7176.336
25Лебедев Дмитрий2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн88457.01747
26Жихарев Роман2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаIII50050.0166.674
27Лыков Сергей2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн49828.31664
28Сурнин Всеволод2008Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"1 юн97460.9161.337
29Гулин Матвей2008Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк480100.01602
30Панибратенко Милан2009ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн460100.0153.332
31Волчков Егор2008МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн45034.11503
32Коркин Роман2009Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III52228.11475
33Фадеев Прохор2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн575.8029.1146.205
34Сычев Михаил2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III427.5047.5142.502
35Шрайфогель Давыд2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн647.9024.4142.176
36Назаров Михаил2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"40430.1134.675
37Курило Иван2008Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI40030.1133.333
38Смирнов Илья2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн38539.3128.333
39Головачев Никита2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн44323.3126.674
40Старцев Станислав2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн643.2024.21256
41Севидов Роман2008Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн44219.6123.336
42Валиулин Эмир2008ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" II36880.0122.672
43Попов Роман2008Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово2 юн35724.61194
44Мартьянов Игорь2008Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"1 юн597.2036.41177
45Яблочников Алексей2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду54134.91178
46Конончук Марк2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду441.1031.7113.707
47Зубрилов Роман2009Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидер1 юн340.4031.5113.474
48Идигешев Захар2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн619.9023.3112.976
49Тупальский Владимир2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн33634.31123
50Шабаев Максим2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн33670.01122
51Кривошеин Юрий2008Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданIII334.8039.9111.603
52Васильев Владимир2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн33337.01112
53Манакин Никита2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р453.6039.41085
54Весников Никита2009Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII39052.7106.674
55Добросовестный Матвей2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р318.8027.7106.276
56Милик Михаил2009Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн380.6042.3105.874
57Хакимов Амир2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII31265.01042
58Сидоренко Олег2008Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"II309.6036.0103.203
59Бахтин Захар2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн375.2025.4101.734
60Исавенко Михаил2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн448.6020.3101.675
61Скобенко Максим2010Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуб/р29747.9994
62Климчук Захар2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн27915.9934
63Еремин Иван2009ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн27660.0922
64Липатов Федор2009Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидер1 юн275.8025.591.934
65Чирков Данил2012Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"б/р482.6031.890.6710
66Вахрамеев Иван2008Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"III325.6035.487.734
67Маструев Иван2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"26026.086.672
68Воронцов Матвей2008Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р38024.785.606
69Садков Александр2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду25429.984.673
70Королев Тимофей2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил3 юн24844.382.676
71Бабушкин Александр2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р302.4043.281.605
72Комин Кирилл2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р292.4025.480.406
73Ершов Егор2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил3 юн24042.9806
74Морозов Дмитрий (Шуколово)2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р24024.0801
75Лыткин Артём2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн27928.278.605
76Калимуллин Тимофей2009Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"2 юн485.2026.777.608
77Михалев Мирон2008ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" II23050.076.672
78Гусев Денис2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду27523.976.206
79Дьяконов Никита2009Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р32926.5735
80Колеснев Матвей2008Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1III27344.072.334
81Кирьянов Андрей2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн298.3013.568.835
82Зарипов Булат2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту206.4043.068.802
83Нечаев Антон2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн206.4043.068.802
84Панишев Михаил2009Иркутская областьИДЮСГЛШ1 юн20216.067.333
85Семакин Платон2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил3 юн201.6036.067.206
86Алферов Матвей2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р20020.066.673
87Радченко Дмитрий2009Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн199.6015.866.533
88Дорофеев Лев2012МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р198.8024.266.277
89Петров Игорь2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду195.3014.365.106
90Арасланов Никита2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р236.4023.264.404
91Карпов Илья2009Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"1 юн193.2010.464.405
92Фролов Тимофей2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту19240.0642
93Изыгашев Данил2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн349.9013.263.506
94Санженаков Максим2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн23510.963.335
95Миргородский Матвей2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р183.2038.261.072
96Танделов Яков2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн180.4018.460.133
97Панков Матвей2009Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" б/р168.6036.756.202
98Искусных Семен2008Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово2 юн168.5014.956.172
99Толстухин Владислав2009Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р264.4021.056.135
100Полянцев Илья2008СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"2 юн165.6036.055.202
101Рассказов Дмитрий2009Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" 3 юн164.8035.854.932
102Акбаров Сагит2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту163.2034.054.402
103Петров Никита2008ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн160.8035.053.602
104Журавлев Артём2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р16016.053.333
105Гришуков Захар2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн1567.1525
106Кропотин Егор2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн15317.0512
107Манылов Илья2008Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р151.2014.050.404
108Плесовских Егор2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн148.5016.549.502
109Аманбакиев Роман2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн144.806.748.275
110Керимуллов Артур2008Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" 3 юн144.4031.448.132
111Бузовкин Яков2008Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоII1449.9484
112Маслов Максим2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово14014.046.673
113Шакиров Андрей2008Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"3 юн14025.046.672
114Логачев Роман2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р139.2029.046.402
115Нугаманов Родион2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуб/р139.2029.046.402
116Штейн Кирилл2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуб/р139.2029.046.402
117Александров Федор2009Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"13869.0462
118Кравцов Иван2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"1 юн133.2011.944.402
119Чекин Павел2009Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" 3 юн132.8028.944.272
120Резчиков Иван2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово13013.043.333
121Кузнецов Арсений2011Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1б/р123.2036.241.072
122Кружалин Алексей2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово12012.0402
123Огуречников Серафим2011Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"б/р115.2033.938.406
124Быков Арсений2012Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р111.2017.937.074
125Лужецкий Владислав2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуб/р110.4023.036.802
126Озёрин Тимур2009Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" б/р11023.936.672
127Соломин Егор2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"1 юн110100.036.671
128Евстигнеев Глеб2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII10822.5362
129Салихов Рамзес2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн10822.5362
130Койбин Андрей2009Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"103.5051.834.502
131Кравчук Максим2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду10212.0343
132Шестов Демид2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р100.8018.033.604
133Бастанов Мурат2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту100.8021.033.602
134Дроздов Михаил2009Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"10050.033.332
135Самосюк Вячеслав2011Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"10010.033.331
136Гареев Аскар2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуб/р9620.0322
137Замотаев Эдгар2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту9620.0322
138Ивакин Даниил2008Кировская областьСК "Динамика"3 юн94.4011.831.474
139Хлыстов Илья2010Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1б/р93.2027.431.074
140Васенков Тимофей2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р9020.0302
141Мессингер Илья2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн9010.0302
142Фолленвейдер Филипп2008Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"90100.0301
143Яновский Константин2008Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2III90100.0301
144Бабцев Матвей2009Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн89.6032.029.872
145Лукиных Матвей2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р8815.729.336
146Иванов Александр2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р8818.329.332
147Карпельсон Леонид2008Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool3 юн8880.029.331
148Мирошниченко Руслан2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р8118.0272
149Тришкин Кирилл2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн808.226.673
150Хаменешко Егор2011Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"б/р808.026.671
151Чичигин Платон2012Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р7211.6243
152Николаев Ярослав2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р7216.0242
153Глеков Даниил2008Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N21 юн7280.0241
154Забалуев Иван2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн7216.0241
155Масликов Дмитрий2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р707.023.333
156Парилов Илья2009Краснодарский крайМБУ СШ №14 г. Сочи1 юн7014.023.331
157Соловьёв Тимофей2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р67.5015.022.501
158Миронов Максим2009Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р6513.021.671
159Старцев Илья2011Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидер64.8018.021.601
160Балуев Александр2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р6420.021.335
161Вакка Алексей2009Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" б/р63.8013.921.272
162Подтергера Игорь2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р6314.0211
163Познышев Глеб2009Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р62.4010.120.802
164Волчков Артём2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн606.0202
165Абылгазаев Адилет2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р58.5013.019.502
166Цветков Кирилл2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспортаб/р5829.019.333
167Онин Павел2009Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" 3 юн57.6012.519.202
168Гришин Максим2012Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р57.6016.019.201
169Виноградов Валерий2008Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2III5460.0181
170Григорьев Андрей2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн5412.0181
171Черников Роман2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р52.8011.017.602
172Бровкин Иван2008Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"1 юн52.202.817.405
173Буторов Егор2008Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово2 юн5240.017.331
174Габбасов Руслан2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р51.209.117.075
175Волокитин Станислав2008Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII50.4018.016.802
176Кирдяшкин Владислав2009Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс1 юн50.4018.016.802
177Свиридович Руслан2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"505.016.671
178Попов Михаил2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн49.5011.016.501
179Горохов Андрей2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р48.4010.116.132
180Прокопьев Ярослав2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р488.6166
181Кондратюк Степан2007МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспортаб/р4840.0161
182Гущин Арсений2008Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн46.805.415.603
183Ломагин Олег2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово454.5153
184Лысак Всеволод2008Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N23 юн4550.0151
185Стариков Максим2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн4510.0151
186Яковлев Савелий2009Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"4440.014.671
187Назметдинов Ильназ2009Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»3 юн43.209.414.402
188Валишевский Андрей2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн408.013.331
189Поздняков Никита2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"б/р404.013.331
190Нурлибаев Ярослав2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн368.0121
191Штанько Денис2010МоскваКант Нагорнаяб/р363.6121
192Андреев Егор2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн323.210.673
193Жижченко Мирон2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р282.89.332
194Вертипрахов Александр2010Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII006
195Коршунов Егор2010Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р004
196Шуклин Матвей2010Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р004
197Гиниятов Амир2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р003
198Семенов Сергей2008Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн00.003
199Алексеев Влас2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
200Алексеев Илья2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
201Барчуков Антон2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
202Башлыков Тимофей2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
203Булдаков Артём2013Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
204Бурдин Дмитрий2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
205Витюгов Даниил2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
206Гончиков Алдар2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
207Додонов Алексей2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
208Дружинин Игорь2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
209Дубровский Давид2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
210Ежов Александр2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
211Ерёменко Андрей2012Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миассб/р002
212Засимов Артём2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
213Идигешев Роман2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
214Исаев Максим2008Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р00.002
215Ислентьев Захар2012Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
216Казаков Захар2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
217Кирьянов Максим2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
218Киселев Станислав2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
219Коваленко Арсений2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
220Колегов Дмитрий2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
221Коршунов Михаил2012Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
222Кузнецов Кирилл2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
223Кутько Вадим2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
224Лабухин Кирилл2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
225Лагутин Андрей2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
226Леваков Артём2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р00.002
227Лихошерст Данил2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
228Логачев Захар2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р00.002
229Маслов Дмитрий2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
230Мессингер Егор2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
231Мущинкин Роман2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
232Накаяма Константин2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р00.002
233Нечепуренко Павел2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
234Патрушев Савелий2011Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миассб/р002
235Перфилов Данил2009СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"б/р00.002
236Полунин Марк2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово002
237Пономаёв Ярослав2011Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс3 юн002
238Руцкин Артур2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
239Рытов Глеб2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово00.002
240Савыков Илья2009Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»3 юн00.002
241Салагаев Станислав2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
242Сёмин Степан2013Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово002
243Симонов Игорь2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р002
244Старцев Артём2009Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"3 юн00.002
245Стаценко Данил2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
246Фахрутдинов Сулейман2011Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»3 юн002
247Федешов Тимофей2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
248Чернов Гордей2012Самарская областьОО ФГССТ002
249Шубин Вадим2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р00.002
250Янкялюнас Савва2011Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миассб/р002
251Алёшин Вениамин2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
252Антипов Тимофей2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
253Антонов Егор2013Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
254Башев Владислав2009Сахалинская область001
255Билалов Ренат2010Сахалинская область001
256Боев Кирилл2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р001
257Бугаев Богдан2014Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
258Буслаев Александр2014Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р00.001
259Бухтияров Андрей2013Сахалинская область001
260Быков Михаил2014Сахалинская область001
261Власов Иван2010Сахалинская область001
262Володько Тимур2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р001
263Гайдай Иван2013Сахалинская область001
264Грищенко Глеб2008Сахалинская область001
265Данилов Денис2012Сахалинская область001
266Дементьев Владимир2009Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
267Дуюнов Рома2010Сахалинская область001
268Дятлов Александр2008Сахалинская область001
269Евсюков Мирон2013Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
270Ершов Тимур2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
271И Олег2014Сахалинская область001
272Изотов Тимур2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
273Кандзюба Артём2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р001
274Карасев Александр2012МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р001
275Квон Андрей2009Сахалинская область001
276Кисиленко Егор2012Сахалинская область001
277Климченко Анатолий2012Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
278Климченко Евгений2012Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
279Козлов Всеволод2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
280Колодин Степан2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
281Комаров Александр2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
282Косяченко Дмитрий2011Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. Владивосток001
283Крутько Иван2009Сахалинская область001
284Кушнеревич Алексей2010Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
285Лебедев Виктор2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
286Летягин Артемий2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
287Логинов Ярослав2014Сахалинская область001
288Лурье Павел2014Сахалинская область001
289Максименко Игнат2010Сахалинская область001
290Мальцев Иван2012Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
291Маслов Глеб2014Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
292Машневцов Кирилл2012Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
293Мухин Савелий2011Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
294Никифоровский Валерий2012Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
295Норбоев Артём2010Сахалинская область001
296Осинкин Кирилл2014Сахалинская область001
297Пак Хон-сек2007Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р00.001
298Паснов Вадим2012Сахалинская область001
299Попов Андрей2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
300Пухов Егор2011Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"00.001
301Пыжов Максим2014Сахалинская область001
302Рахвалов Илья2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р001
303Рязанцев Дмитрий2008Иркутская областьИДЮСГЛШ1 юн00.001
304Савин Тимофей2008Москваб/р00.001
305Садков Дмитрий2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
306Сдобнов Захар2014Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
307Сдобнов Матвей2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
308Син Илья2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
309Сорокин Максим2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
310Ставнийчук Никита2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р001
311Стариков Всеволод2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р001
312Тимерзянов Иннокентий2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
313Токмашев Данил2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р00.001
314Токовенко Данила2010Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
315Фалин Илья2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
316Филимонов Лев2010Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
317Хоцкий Александр2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р001
318Черин Максим2009Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" б/р00.001
319Шаров Андрей2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
320Шелепов Тимур2010МоскваКант Нагорнаяб/р00.001
321Шишканаков Роман2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р001
322Шишков Николай2011Сахалинская область001
323Щербак Максим2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
324Эккерт Артём2014Сахалинская область001
325Якимов Ермолай2010Сахалинская область001
326Якимов Макар2012Сахалинская область001
327Яковец Елисей2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001