Cтатистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 142 записи.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxTop 3Сор-я
1Жихарева Амалия2008МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспортаб/р129476.6383.334
2Захарова Гликерия2007Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII1420100.0373.335
3Бородина Софья2007Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"III120470.8334.676
4Афанасьева Ксения2007КазахстанII92675.9308.673
5Турова Арина2007Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII128956.3303.337
6Горбунова Яна2007Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII132357.8295.337
7Кайсина Ксения2008Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"II199559.728012
8Шерстобитова Кристина2008Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидер1 юн129156.4256.837
9Вахрушева Арина2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн124046.6237.339
10Корегина Екатерина2007Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII1123.3037.12098
11Аглиуллина Арина2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн94843.5203.337
12Перепелица Софья2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн67247.31945
13Алмазова Ольга2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"2 юн989.5035.1193.508
14Аревшатян Наталья2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"1 юн706.6034.81936
15Бикбулатова Николь2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн882.2036.8190.836
16Буйнова Екатерина2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III54060.01802
17Орехова Софья2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III54060.01802
18Зайцева Кристина2007Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуIII52536.21753
19Соловьева Пелагея2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн71727.7167.336
20Жданова Дарья2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн62844.2164.335
21Кизина Варвара2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн447.6035.5149.203
22Габдюшева Амалия2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн495.6033.0148.534
23Калядина Дарья2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн72528.0144.676
24Тимонькина Софья2007Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноуборду1 юн640.8037.7135.506
25Котова Мария2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн36941.01232
26Рожина Виктория2007КазахстанКГУ "ВКО ШВСМ по зимним видам спорта"I462.5032.6120.175
27Гуляева Дарья2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II34238.01142
28Заляева Аделия2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн758.1026.3111.3310
29Григорьева Мария2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III32436.01082
30Лукичева Лидия2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн31031.0103.336
31Викторова Вилена2007КазахстанКГУ "ВКО ШВСМ по зимним видам спорта"I35429.51024
32Дюкарева Василиса2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн42329.8965
33Папкова Софья2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"3 юн388.4015.0876
34Кириллова Алиса2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"3 юн330.6020.8874
35Богатырева Лейсан2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII489.5020.184.838
36Гурьянова Полина2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн42925.882.677
37Бирюкова Надежда2008Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово1 юн310.8019.582.604
38Паульзен Мария2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн24327.0812
39Матвеева Арина2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн21624.0722
40Воробьева Татьяна2009Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"II20020.066.674
41Маркова Кира2008Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой2 юн244.4034.965.874
42Епифанова Ева2007КазахстанКГУ "ВКО ШВСМ по зимним видам спорта"I235.9016.664.135
43Симовских Анастасия2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн235.607.861.878
44Горбей Диана2007Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"185.4026.961.802
45Пекарская София2008Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой2 юн18226.060.674
46Четвертакова София2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"178.2040.559.404
47Федорова Дарья2007Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII178.2040.559.402
48Трофимова Арина2007Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой2 юн171.8024.557.274
49Калачева Елизавета2008Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"2 юн161.3031.053.773
50Абубакирова Диана2007Самарская область1 юн157.5011.752.503
51Хакова Самира2010Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту181.8012.650.609
52Степанко Есения2008Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс1 юн149.6021.449.874
53Сухая Дарья2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн148.8029.849.602
54Дайбова Арина2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р148.5016.549.502
55Пахолкова Мария2007Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"1 юн14410.7484
56Кощеева Ксения2007Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р14416.0482
57Тютина Ксения2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р139.5015.546.502
58Федотова Ванесса2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн13515.0452
59Сагура Евгения2009МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспортаб/р13013.043.333
60Ямалеева Лиана2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн128.2025.642.732
61Можаровская Ника2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р121.5013.540.502
62Широкова Валерия2007Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р120.3017.440.102
63Болтаева Марина2007Республика ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТIII12052.2402
64Нугаманова Сулпан2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецкб/р12012.0402
65Самутичева Мария2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово2 юн109.5047.636.506
66Кузнецова Анна2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн10812.0362
67Панькова Александра2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн103.5011.534.502
68Тросина Анастасия2008Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль2 юн10214.8342
69Титова Дарья2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р101.7017.833.902
70Спиридонова Ярослава2009МоскваАНО ДЮСШ "Нагорная"б/р87.2037.929.076
71Уланина Екатерина2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн808.026.672
72Аввакумова Злата2008Магаданская областьIII79.2036.026.401
73Муллахметова Аиша2006Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII7260.0241
74Дивакова Диана2008Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р70.4032.023.471
75Корпусенко Ульяна2007СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"б/р707.023.332
76Генина Александра2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"3 юн656.521.676
77Желтова Таисья2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн634.3213
78Басанова Вероника2007Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн62.4012.520.802
79Фомина Ксения2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"58.5013.019.501
80Голикова Татьяна2007МоскваАНО ДЮСШ "Нагорная"б/р57.6024.019.201
81Пшеничнова Милослава2010Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №157.505.819.177
82Феклистова Ульяна2008КазахстанI52.8024.017.601
83Павлова Хаджар2010Республика Татарстан4840.0161
84Кунгурцева Екатерина2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн455.0152
85Коваленко Владислава2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"43.206.314.402
86Идрисова Дарья2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту005
87Абзалетдинова Алина2009Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р004
88Ефимова Елизавета2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р004
89Клокова Анастасия2009Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль2 юн004
90Куликова Мария2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн004
91Любимова Светлана2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"б/р00.004
92Мясникова Милана2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р004
93Азарова Арина2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р003
94Варшавская Алина2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р003
95Заляева Динара2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р003
96Ахмадуллина Эльвира2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту002
97Бородина Ульяна2010Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р002
98Бруенкова Вероника2010Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн002
99Бурцева Елизавета2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р002
100Вахрушева Софья2010Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облб/р002
101Волгина Глафира2010Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р002
102Гребенева Алиса2009Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской обл1 юн002
103Дорофеева Дарья2010МоскваАНО ДЮСШ "Нагорная"б/р002
104Журавлева Софья2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р002
105Захарова Николь2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р002
106Култашева Вита2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р002
107Матюхина Виктория2009Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"002
108Налимова Ксения2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р00.002
109Одинцова Людмила2007Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"3 юн00.002
110Орлова Варвара2010Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн002
111Павлова Ольга2009Челябинская областьЧРО ФСР Миассб/р002
112Панова Софья2009МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспортаб/р002
113Сайфутдинова Сафина2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту002
114Сидякина Софья2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р002
115Тряхова Регина2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспортаб/р002
116Чернова Елена2009Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”1 юн002
117Шатунова Маргарита2010Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"б/р002
118Андрианова Ольга2010Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс3 юн001
119Бирюкова Вера2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
120Богомолова Лика2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
121Бочкова Дарья2011МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"001
122Бузовкина Ольга2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
123Веденская Ксения2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
124Голубева София2012МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
125Еникеева Софья2008МоскваАНО ДЮСШ "Нагорная"00.001
126Кем Анастасия2009Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн001
127Киселева Злата2009Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс3 юн001
128Кочеткова Елизавета2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
129Крапивина Софья2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
130Круглова Мирослава2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
131Курило Анжела2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
132Лысова Полина2012МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"001
133Макавеева Есения2010Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”001
134Масликова Маргарита2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
135Пронашко Василиса2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
136Просекова Анастасия2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн001
137Рачкаускас Стефания2010Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”001
138Сергеева Екатерина2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
139Симовских Варвара2013МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
140Смагина Яна2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
141Таймулина Анастасия2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р00.001
142Тарасова Александра2012Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"001