Cтатистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 135 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxTop 3Сор-я
1Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС1510.9163.04008
2Мартынов Всеволод2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС149746.2308.3318
3Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС108144.7308.339
4Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассКМС98077.8293.337
5Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС127839.927516
6Томин Яков2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС82937.32407
7Кузнецов Кирилл2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС1256.8057.120014
8Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI66630.3191.676
9Наумов Степан2001Челябинская областьЦСКА / CШ "Райдер"МС71849.2186.679
10Санников Константин2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС89327.918016
11Папков Данил2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС560.9021.2151.6712
12Фазылов Владислав2001Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС80335.2126.6718
13Самутичев Иван2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"КМС580.4022.7123.3316
14Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" КМС512.4020.712012
15Семенов Марк2001Челябинская областьМБУ «СШОР 1»/ЦСКАКМС57825.6116.6717
16Овсянников Никита2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС439.6113.7101.6716
17Кузьмин Стефан2001Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС30530.5101.672
18Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС435.9713.591.6717
19Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС364.2514.09014
20Керженцев Станислав2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I393.4814.988.3312
21Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС340.8014.782.3312
22Маслов Александр2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI41214.081.6719
23Важенин Артур2003ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" КМС357.9013.471.6714
24Казанцев Кирилл2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС435.4019.87014
25Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокI226.659.36710
26И Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI247.8013.56312
27Жмурко Артем2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС319.8417.46212
28Нарожный Максим2001Красноярский крайЦСКА/КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС32816.456.3312
29Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I325.6412.155.3315
30Ефименко Валентин2004Челябинская областьЧУДО СШ "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I306.8310.055.3318
31Кузнецов Артем2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I224.889.65513
32Малай Даниил2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I2249.348.679
33Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI151.506.945.836
34Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" I195.507.945.3312
35Богомолов Александр2001ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I34715.541.6716
36Мусин Никита2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I184.776.93914
37Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС218.659.83815
38Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI130.309.0388
39Серединский Владимир2003ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" I174.976.436.6716
40Логинов Дмитрий2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаЗМС105.6044.0344
41Зуев Владислав2001КазахстанШВСМ КазахстанМС95.2086.5304
42Белоусов Антон2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI142.9417.025.3310
43Жампеисов Альяс2003КазахстанШВСМ КазахстанКМС76.4069.5244
44Антипов Глеб2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I104.104.523.6711
45Корноухов Дмитрий2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI134.3221.320.8314
46Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI78.685.320.1710
47Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI55.853.718.623
48Давлетшин Равиль2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI73.804.418.578
49Сахибгареев Богдан2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС73.9115.417.338
50Рудля Вениамин2003Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I47.403.215.803
51Педь Кирилл2001Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС63.2024.315.675
52Гильмутдинов Амир2004Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI82.2022.814.6710
53Корчуганов Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I41.503.513.834
54Хорошилов Матвей2004Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I64.452.913.287
55Рукавишников Николай2002Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I40.8037.112.404
56Пестряков Илья2004Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI37.2053.112.402
57Мичков Илья2004Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I4657.512.334
58Еремеев Иван2003Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойII42.2038.411.674
59Житников Лев2004Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО "ЦСП Ижора"КМС353.511.672
60Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I43.351.811.479
61Пирогов Виталий2003Камчатский крайСДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"I34.101.711.374
62Юрченко Андрей2003Камчатский крайСШ по сноубордуI3347.1112
63Бардаков Глеб2004Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI39.2028.09.877
64Цейтлин Андрей2004Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”I29.553.09.852
65Черных Кирилл2004Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I28.402.79.074
66Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI38.151.68.7310
67Останин Иван2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI2613.08.672
68Мишаков Никита2003Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI25.701.38.574
69Мельников Даниил2002ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I27.162.28.426
70Ванчугов Вадим2003Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО "ЦСП Ижора"КМС25.102.58.372
71Осколович Никита2004ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I436.07.8012
72Судейский Егор2004Самарская областьГБУ СДЮСШОР №1II33.602.97.8010
73Морозов Ярослав2001Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС2152.574
74Николаев Максим2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI216.674
75Мегедь Егор2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"II30.2025.26.806
76Устюжанин Глеб2004Пермский крайКГАУ СШОР ОгонекI299.16.738
77Храмцов Роман2003Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"б/р20.2033.76.733
78Соколов Данил2004Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШ по ЗВС"Барс"I201.96.676
79Калашников Артем2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I25.845.26.639
80Канаев Иван2003Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I19.852.06.622
81Зерников Валерий2004Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI19.701.06.574
82Кабанов Никита2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I25.451.56.4311
83Баранов Данила2000Московская областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР ИстинаМС1915.86.332
84Томин Арсений2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"МС193.76.332
85Семенихин Павел2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I30.529.06.279
86Савостин Егор2003Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО "ЦСП Ижора"I181.862
87Максимов Даниил2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII1640.05.332
88Ефремов Егор2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1680.05.331
89Халаджан Эдуард2000МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"I15.4038.55.132
90Хаменушко Григорий2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III24.5015.34.938
91Подрезов Константин2004Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI142.84.671
92Милосердов Илья2002Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой2 юн1332.54.332
93Андреев Андрей2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1260.041
94Наумов Денис2002Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI1212.041
95Лысков Александр2001Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI11.6029.03.872
96Расторопов Антон2000Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI11.040.93.684
97Плотников Павел2002Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой2 юн1127.53.672
98Сорокин Дмитрий2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I115.53.672
99Азарченко Дмитрий2003Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”I112.23.671
100Сельков Андрей2004Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"б/р10.8018.03.603
101Захезин Максим2001Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойII10.4026.03.472
102Коротков Георгий2000Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"б/р1025.03.332
103Теребов Максим2004Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО "ЦСП Ижора"I9.551.03.182
104Ряховский Михаил2004Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I9.250.93.083
105Ткаченко Даниил2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI945.031
106Тимофеев Игорь2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I8.951.82.981
107Белов Данил2003Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI820.02.672
108Масловский Марк2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII840.02.671
109Васильев Артем2004ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" II7.2036.02.401
110Цалко Данил2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII7.2036.02.401
111Барчуков Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I73.52.332
112Слобожанкин Игорь2002Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I6.6016.52.202
113Серкизюк Даниил2004ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"III6.408.02.134
114Плетнев Александр2003Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II6.4016.02.132
115Шуклин Кирилл2002Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облI6.4016.02.132
116Валентинов Денис2002ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"II5.8014.51.932
117Добренко Степан2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI5.8029.01.931
118Тышкевич Михаил2000Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС5.8029.01.931
119Киселев Макар2004Самарская областьООО "ФГССР" г о Тольяти б/р5.206.51.734
120Митин Семен2002Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокI5.202.61.732
121Туев Вадим2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС5.2026.01.731
122Смоленцев Дмитрий2001Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII4.8024.01.601
123Кузнецов Егор2002Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой2 юн410.01.332
124Генин Евгений2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"МС3.600.71.202
125Иванов Антон2004Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"2 юн3.2016.01.071
126Корешков Иван2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II2.4012.00.801
127Миронов Иван2004Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"II1.804.50.602
128Арсланов Ильнар2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкII1.363.40.452
129Рыжинский Матвей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI00.006
130Захаров Георгий2004Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО "ЦСП Ижора"I00.002
131Золотарев Артем2002Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I00.002
132Ковальский Кирилл2004СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"1 юн00.002
133Крехтунов Максим2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I00.002
134Савыков Максим2001Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШ по ЗВС"Барс"1 юн00.001
135Сайфудинов Евгений2002Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"00.001