Cтатистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 201 запись.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxTop 3Сор-я
1Андреев Иван2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II3542.5087.5833.338
2Турченко Александр2007Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"II322668.855013
3Башуров Георгий2007Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I180280.8516.675
4Бушков Глеб2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн2564.5057.9503.3310
5Злобин Петр2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII156670.2456.675
6Курило Иван2008Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово1 юн147648.4396.676
7Плеханов Артем2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III126070.8396.674
8Шаров Никита2007Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"II133035.4373.336
9Дрыгула Михаил2007Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII1334.4039.2333.337
10Соловьев Роман2007Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII104847.0328.335
11Байсаров Максим2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн153236.4298.679
12Коптев Матвей2008Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII1140.2039.3297.336
13Калинин Артем2007Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII88284.02664
14Гольдман Владислав2007Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн80336.0246.675
15Бородин Макар2007Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"III110067.92406
16Лоцан Альфред2007Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн764.4034.32385
17Гельфер Владислав2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн70046.7233.333
18Бузовкин Яков2008Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово1 юн80729.22304
19Надыршин Игорь2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн65043.3216.673
20Сурнин Всеволод2008Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"1 юн901.2030.2196.677
21Ачулаков Тимур2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн59039.3196.672
22Белов Александр2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн75920.21956
23Тетерин Тихомир2007Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова3 юн57632.41924
24Федоровский Ярослав2007Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассIII78948.71906
25Кочуров Егор2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн994.6023.61879
26Сайфутдинов Рафаэль2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн56823.51764
27Идрисов Аскар2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн555.2022.9169.074
28Ишмурзин Ильвир2007Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн50050.0166.672
29Бельский Артем2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн50050.0166.671
30Бурмистров Николай2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн478.6017.3159.534
31Вахрамеев Иван2008Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облIII44022.0146.672
32Редих Макар2007Челябинская областьЧРО ФСР Миассб/р51683.2145.334
33Кокорин Кирилл2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р41027.3136.672
34Курбанов Тимур2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII653.2016.41309
35Стерхов Макар2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII70417.7127.739
36Рыбаков Виталий2007МоскваАНО ДЮСШ "Нагорная"б/р47015.4125.736
37Павлюченков Иван2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"547.6018.0123.336
38Беляков Илья2008Магаданская областьМАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"III36918.91233
39Сыров Александр2008Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"3 юн624.6016.4116.678
40Волчков Егор2008МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн380.4013.8110.134
41Баранов Павел2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн33022.01102
42Лебедев Дмитрий2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн32021.3106.673
43Крючкин Кирилл2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн28519.0952
44Мартьянов Игорь 2008Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"1 юн312.4012.686.804
45Макеев Алексей2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн26017.386.672
46Идигешев Захар2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р25517.0852
47Величко Тимофей2007Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерII25012.583.332
48Есаулков Григорий2007Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской обл1 юн25012.583.332
49Салихов Рамзес2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн25012.583.332
50Горбунов Иван2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р22022.073.331
51Агафонов Семен2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р21014.0702
52Васильев Владимир2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн21014.0702
53Кривошеин Юрий2008Магаданская областьМАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"III21014.0702
54Востриков Владимир JR2008МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"203.2026.767.732
55Сычев Михаил2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн20013.366.672
56Плесовских Егор2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн20020.066.671
57Метелев Савва2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р25010.064.135
58Весников Никита2009Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидер1 юн19240.0645
59Кобылянский Александр2008МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II1907.663.333
60Курило Никита2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р18363.1616
61Гребенщиков Марк2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р18012.0602
62Гуляев Савелий2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн18012.0602
63Старцев Станислав2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р18012.0602
64Хакимов Амир2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн1809.0602
65Фархутдинов Кирилл2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн163.8039.054.602
66Фадеев Прохор2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р16236.0541
67Тетерин Роман2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн160.4038.253.472
68Федотов Тимофей2008Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн16032.053.331
69Милик Михаил2009Челябинская областьЧРО ФСР Миасс3 юн15015.0504
70Шакиров Андрей2008Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"3 юн226.208.049.536
71Бурмистров Александр2010Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн14514.548.336
72Кирсанов Вадим2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р189.407.648.135
73Томилов Дмитрий2007Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"III14432.0481
74Сафонов Андрей2007Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"б/р14014.046.672
75Ланцов Никита2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р1359.0452
76Ахметов Ярослав2007Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой2 юн13421.644.674
77Смирнов Илья2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р130.5029.043.501
78Фазылов Артур2008Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк3 юн12512.541.672
79Сафонов Илья2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р12012.0401
80Сычугов Артем2007Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р11726.0391
81Николаев Владислав2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн116.8027.838.932
82Давлетзянов Ильшат2007Республика Татарстан1 юн115.6015.638.533
83Лебедев Мирон2008Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"б/р11511.538.332
84Полянцев Илья2008СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"б/р11511.538.332
85Искусных Семен2008Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово2 юн111.8014.737.272
86Колеснев Матвей2008Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1108.407.736.135
87Волокитин Станислав2008Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII10050.033.332
88Падьянов Константин2008Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль2 юн10020.033.331
89Чернов Гордей2012Самарская областьОО ФГССТ99.606.733.207
90Сидоренко Олег2008Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"3 юн96.6034.532.202
91Головачев Никита2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р906.0302
92Бугорский Алексей2008МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"9018.0301
93Гаптрахманов Камиль2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р909.0301
94Рязанцев Глеб2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р83.203.327.735
95Плешаков Николай2007Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн8118.0271
96Кузнецов Арсений2011Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1808.026.675
97Завалин Александр2007Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р7216.0241
98Балабашкин Тимофей2007Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидерб/р67.6014.122.532
99Логачев Роман2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р67.5015.022.501
100Парилов Илья2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р6314.0211
101Байстрюченко Борис2007Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн62.408.220.802
102Валишевский Андрей2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р6012.0201
103Рязанцев Дмитрий2008Иркутская областьб/р58.5013.019.501
104Изыгашев Данил2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р553.718.332
105Попов Роман2008Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово2 юн557.218.332
106Исаев Максим2008Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р526.817.332
107Зиатдинов Карим2007Республика Татарстан1 юн50.406.816.803
108Фролов Тимофей2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту48.4022.016.131
109Давлеткужин Данил2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту452.3152
110Болдырев Кирилл2007Тюменская областьб/р44.8016.014.932
111Назметдинов Ильназ2009Республика Татарстан3 юн43.5029.014.501
112Королев Тимофей2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р408.013.336
113Миннуллин Артур2007СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"б/р404.013.332
114Васичев Максим2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р408.013.331
115Кузнецов Константин2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р352.311.672
116Семакин Платон2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р005
117Хлыстов Илья2010Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1005
118Зубрилов Роман2009Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидер3 юн004
119Морозов Дмитрий (Истина)2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"004
120Чирков Данил2012Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"б/р004
121Буданов Даниил2011Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №100.003
122Дмитриев Сергей2010Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1003
123Ершов Егор2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р003
124Кайзер Степан2010Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1003
125Калимуллин Тимофей2009Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"б/р003
126Алферов Матвей2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р002
127Балуев Александр2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р002
128Бастанов Мурат2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту002
129Вельский Кирилл2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"002
130Габбасов Руслан2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р002
131Гиниятов Амир2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р002
132Дьяконов Никита2009Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р002
133Жихарев Роман2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспортаб/р002
134Журавлев Артем2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р002
135Колодяжный Кирилл2010Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту002
136Коршунов Егор2010Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облб/р002
137Култышев Вадим2007Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской обл1 юн00.002
138Лукиных Матвей2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р002
139Любимов Богдан2007Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"00.002
140Масликов Дмитрий2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р002
141Огуречников Серафим2012Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"б/р002
142Пономарев Ярослав2010Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс3 юн002
143Прокопьев Ярослав2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р002
144Резчиков Яков2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р002
145Свиридович Руслан2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"002
146Симонов Федор2012Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1б/р002
147Скобенко Максим2010Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту002
148Толстухин Владислав2009Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р002
149Цветков Кирилл2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспортаб/р002
150Шестов Демид2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р002
151Штейн Кирилл2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту002
152Шуклин Матвей2010Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облб/р002
153Юрмашев Даниэль2010Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту002
154Александров Леонид2011Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1001
155Алексеев Илья2007МоскваАНО ДЮСШ "Нагорная"00.001
156Андреев Егор2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
157Антипов Тимофей2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
158Аревшатян Константин2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
159Бамбурин Марк2011МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"001
160Велиев Карим2010Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс3 юн001
161Вершков Владислав2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн00.001
162Волчков Артём2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
163Гафуров Руслан2013Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
164Гладков Александр2009МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"001
165Горин Савелий2009МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"3 юн001
166Гуркин Антон2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"001
167Дорофеев Лев2012МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспорта001
168Захаров Артем2011МоскваАНО ДЮСШ "Нагорная"001
169Зиганшин Альберт2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р001
170Кириллов Максим2012Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"001
171Кружалин Алексей2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
172Кудимов Матвей2010Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”001
173Кузнецов Арсений2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
174Ломагин Олег2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
175Любимов Савелий2012Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"001
176Малин Иван2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р00.001
177Мартиросян Роберт2009МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"3 юн001
178Маслов Максим2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
179Маструев Иван2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
180Матвеев Семен2011МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"001
181Морозов Дмитрий (Шуколово)2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р001
182Морозов Тимофей2012Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"001
183Назаров Михаил2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
184Питинов Ярослав2008Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool2 юн00.001
185Полунин Марк2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
186Поспелов Матвей2009Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль2 юн001
187Пухов Егор2011Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"001
188Резчиков Иван2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
189Рытов Глеб2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
190Сакаев Тимур2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р001
191Салифанов Тимур2008МоскваАНО ДЮСШ "Нагорная"б/р00.001
192Самосюк Вячеслав2011Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"001
193Самоцвет Егор2009МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"001
194Сдобнов Захар2014Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
195Сдобнов Матвей2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
196Сёмин Степан2013Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
197Симовских Георгий2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
198Смирнов Арсений2010Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”001
199Фалин Илья2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
200Хакимуллин Амир2009МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"2 юн001
201Юрченко Василий2007Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн00.001