Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 180 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI269669.7616.677
2Гашков Всеволод2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI265268.5583.337
3Лукичёв Артём2006Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I256863.6523.3310
4Хуртин Илья2006Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"I4570100.0483.3316
5Башуров Георгий2007Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I202552.34707
6Редих Макар2007Челябинская областьЧРО ФСР Миассб/р215168.3450.679
7Бородин Макар2007Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I162542.23807
8Андреев Иван2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II283656.5373.3314
9Лукманов Тимур2006Краснодарский крайЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I144041.7371.675
10Чинчикеев Максим2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III81090.02702
11Авраменко Артём2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1252.5032.4260.837
12Зарипов Тимур2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн1627.5047.0253.5010
13Щеглов Данил2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"706.5052.3235.503
14Шаров Никита2007Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III1067.6026.4228.3310
15Ишмурзин Ильвир2007Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн917.5045.2227.835
16Слипченко Сергей2006Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"III1685.2028.6220.6714
17Турченко Александр2007Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"I205747.6209.1714
18Подольский Дмитрий2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I777.5043.9208.505
19Шаров Матвей2006Челябинская областьIII1188.3026.3206.6710
20Скобелев Никита2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"616.5045.7205.503
21Налётов Владимир2006Челябинская областьЧРО ФСР Миассб/р99433.21988
22Хущамов Гайсар2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк2 юн95036.81926
23Новоселов Михаил2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII878.2022.7166.677
24Макаренко Захар2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II472.5052.5157.502
25Плеханов Артём2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"46834.71563
26Федоровский Ярослав2007Челябинская областьIII101132.1149.339
27Тугужеков Кирилл2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII44451.01483
28Калинин Артём2007Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн57835.21206
29Коптев Матвей2008Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"III36025.71205
30Бадулин Артём2006Кемеровская область36040.01202
31Курохтин Андрей2007ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III353.4015.5117.804
32Востриков Владимир JR2008МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р435.7027.6114.305
33Дрыгула Михаил2007Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII39016.3113.334
34Плеханов Антон2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II337.5025.0112.503
35Фазылов Артур2008Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк3 юн459.1022.6109.205
36Лысенко Артём2006Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I39017.1106.674
37Бушков Глеб2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн73136.41069
38Рахманов Владислав2006Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-Магадан1 юн287.5011.795.833
39Пономаренко Кирилл2006Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"2 юн522.4010.494.139
40Мухаметшин Тимур2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн370.1019.793.876
41Ачулаков Тимур2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн274.5030.591.502
42Масалимов Арсений2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн38026.6905
43Гольдман Владислав2007Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн32510.886.674
44Райшев Павел2007СургутМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн364.4013.3865
45Сафонов Андрей2007Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"б/р357.3011.883.236
46Томилов Дмитрий2007Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"III249.6046.283.203
47Шатров-Васильев Даниил2006Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"II29412.9834
48Мухаметшин Динар2008Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк238.5026.579.502
49Кузьмин Дмитрий2006295.2038.879.204
50Стерхов Макар2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII433.9030.878.908
51Сыров Сергей2006Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"II296.2045.677.134
52Гуденко Искандер2006МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"1 юн486.8017.876.608
53Баранов Павел2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн22525.0752
54Жампеисов Алинур2006КазахстанКГУ "ВКО ШВСМ по зимним видам спорта"КМС221.8025.573.933
55Яласов Ильнар2010Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк219.8013.973.274
56Юмагулов Артур2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк217.8013.872.604
57Сычев Михаил2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн21624.0722
58Соколов Илья2007Ленинградская областьSki libertyI21210.670.672
59Лоцан Альфред2007Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн2607.5705
60Башев Владимир2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн20723.0692
61Гулин Матвей2008Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк20723.0692
62Русинов Никита2006Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской обл1 юн258.2034.068.674
63Весников Никита2009Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидер1 юн20016.766.674
64Пьянков Артём2006Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII20050.066.672
65Курбанов Тимур2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII29824.665.207
66Печенин Дмитрий2006КазахстанКГУ "ВКО ШВСМ по зимним видам спорта"КМС195.2022.465.073
67Бельский Артём2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн193.5021.564.502
68Мартьянов Игорь2008Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"1 юн187.2011.862.404
69Гилев Павел2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн18020.0602
70Блейдор Глеб2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII18040.0601
71Лебедев Мирон2008Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"б/р177.206.959.075
72Сурнин Всеволод2008Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"1 юн17042.556.674
73Гильманов Даниэль2010Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк163.8014.554.603
74Метелев Савва2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р163.2021.554.404
75Соболев Денис2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн16218.0542
76Замятин Кирилл2006Казахстан16236.0541
77Бокачев Ярослав2006Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду2 юн1606.553.333
78Беляев Макар2006Челябинская областьСШОР №1 Златоустб/р233.8011.749.137
79Рязанцев Глеб2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р147.2031.349.073
80Воробьев Антон2006Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р146.8022.648.934
81Зуев Никита2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн14514.548.332
82Усачев Андрей2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн14416.0482
83Комин Иван2007Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"140100.046.671
84Байсаров Максим2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн13634.045.334
85Кочуров Егор2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн13634.045.334
86Кангун Семен2007Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн135.8032.345.272
87Прель Артём2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн13515.0452
88Фазилов Ислам2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк2 юн130.5029.043.501
89Лаптев Михаил2006Кировская область128.6035.742.872
90Власов Арсений2006КазахстанКГУ "ВКО ШВСМ по зимним видам спорта"II128.4030.642.802
91Фаронов Владислав2007Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"1 юн12832.042.672
92Волокитин Станислав2008Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII126.809.642.273
93Бурмистров Николай2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн1268.7423
94Бахтин Сергей2006Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"I1206.0402
95Стаценко Владислав2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду2 юн1178.1392
96Павлюченков Иван2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн116.805.238.935
97Гаптрахманов Камиль2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р11629.038.672
98Евсюков Семен2006Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"11280.037.331
99Москаленко Роман2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн10744.635.672
100Милик Михаил2009Челябинская областьЧРО ФСР Миасс3 юн106.2033.235.402
101Сыров Александр2008Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"3 юн10025.033.334
102Юзефовский Эдвард2006Ленинградская областьSki libertyII1005.033.332
103Васильев Никита2006Пермский крайКГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.II99.2024.833.072
104Кравченко Ярослав2006Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду1 юн9922.0331
105Половников Роман2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту3 юн959.531.672
106Бобрышев Петр2006Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"3 юн92.4022.030.802
107Лесун Данил2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн9010.0302
108Надыршин Игорь2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду909.0301
109Низаметдинов Максим2006Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р81.2029.027.072
110Аккубаков Динар2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн808.026.672
111Гареев Оскар2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн808.026.672
112Дорофеев Святослав2007Алтайский край7216.0241
113Анчуков Назар2006Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"7050.023.331
114Байбаков Никита2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII6314.0211
115Кислицын Игорь2007Санкт-Петербург6345.0211
116Братушев Антон2007Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"1 юн62.4015.620.802
117Фархутдинов Кирилл2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн606.0202
118Васильев Владимир2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн58.506.519.502
119Подколзин Никита2007Санкт-Петербург5640.018.671
120Анфимов Олег2006Алтайский край5412.0181
121Култышев Вадим2007Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской обл1 юн52.8013.217.602
122Эль-Амин Тимофей2007Санкт-Петербург50.4036.016.801
123Кыржибаев Трофим2007Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III49.504.416.503
124Горшенин Лев2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова4510.0151
125Чернокалов Кирилл2006Самарская областьЧРО ФСР МиассI44.8032.014.931
126Черняков Дмитрий2007Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"44.8032.014.931
127Кирсанов Вадим2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р41.6032.013.871
128Унчур Вячеслав2007Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"40.6029.013.531
129Гельфер Владислав2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду404.013.331
130Ким Кирилл2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн357.011.671
131Симутенков Всеволод2006Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"00.004
132Буданов Даниил2011Самарская областьООО "ФГССР" г о Тольяти б/р002
133Веприков Даниил2006Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"3 юн00.002
134Кропотин Егор2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн00.002
135Кузнецов Арсений2011Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1б/р002
136Плесовских Егор2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн00.002
137Попыванов Артемий2008Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облб/р002
138Сакаев Тимур2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р002
139Семакин Платон2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р002
140Семенов Богдан2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк00.002
141Чернов Гордей2012Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1б/р002
142Черных Арсений2010Челябинская область00.002
143Андреев Егор2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р001
144Антипов Тимофей2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р001
145Баринов Максим2011Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
146Белов Александр2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн001
147Босов Олег2009Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
148Бугаев Богдан2014Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
149Бурмистров Александр2010Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн001
150Вельский Кирилл2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р001
151Виноградов Валерий2008Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2001
152Волчков Артём2011МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р001
153Волчков Егор2008МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р001
154Воронов Кирилл2006Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской обл1 юн00.001
155Глеков Даниил2008Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2001
156Дементьев Владимир2009Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
157Жихарев Роман2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспортаб/р001
158Идрисов Данил2007Республика БашкортостанУчалыб/р00.001
159Кудимов Матвей2010Санкт-Петербург001
160Кузнецов Арсений2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"001
161Курило Иван2008Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI001
162Курило Никита2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
163Ларюшкин Егор2011Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
164Машневцов Кирилл2012Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
165Меренков Семен2011Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
166Морозов Дмитрий2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"001
167Орехов Кирилл2006Республика ТатарстанРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"1 юн00.001
168Павлов Юрий2008МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р001
169Пигарев Константин2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн00.001
170Подобедов Алексей2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р001
171Родионов Ян2009Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
172Смирнов Арсений2010Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2001
173Суханов Константин2006Республика БашкортостанУчалыб/р00.001
174Токовенко Данила2010Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
175Токовенко Петр2009Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
176Федотов Макар2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк00.001
177Цветков Кирилл2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспорта001
178Чабан Константин2010Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"001
179Шнидер Даниил2011Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
180Яновский Константин2008Санкт-Петербург001