Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Субъект | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Мин | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | Красноярский край 1 | ||||||||
ОЛЮНИН Николай | 1991 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ/НВС | ЗМС | МС | |||||
ПАУЛЬ Кристина | 1998 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС | КРЯ/КЕМ | МСМК | МС | |||||
2 | 2 | Новосибирская область 2 | ||||||||
ДИЛЬМАН Даниил | 1996 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС/КРЯ | МСМК | МС | |||||
ВАСИЛЬЦОВА Мария | 1995 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | МС | МС | |||||
3 | 8 | Санкт-Петербург 1 | ||||||||
КОРЕЦКИЙ Леонард | 2005 | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | СПБ | МС | МС | |||||
ПРИВАЛОВА Анастасия | 2002 | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | СПБ | МС | МС | |||||
4 | 14 | Магаданская область 1 | ||||||||
МИШАКОВ Никита | 2003 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | КМС | |||||
ПАРШИНА Александра | 1995 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД/КРЯ | МС | КМС | |||||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | Новосибирская область 1 | ||||||||
КУДЯНОВ Андрей | 2004 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | КМС | КМС | |||||
КАЧАЛОВА Ксения | 2002 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | МС | КМС | |||||
6 | 10 | Кемеровская область | ||||||||
ПЛЕХАНОВ Антон | 2006 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | КМС | КМС | |||||
ЛАПТЕВА Юлия | 1996 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сн."/МБУ "СШОР по сн." | КЕМ/НВС | МС | КМС | |||||
7 | 6 | Камчатский край | ||||||||
ЯНИЧКИН Егор | 2006 | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | КМЧ | КМС | КМС | |||||
ТИМОНЬКИНА Софья | 2007 | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | КМЧ | МС | КМС | |||||
8 | 4 | Красноярский край 2 | ||||||||
АТЫЛИН Александр | 2004 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | МС | ||||||
НЕДЕЛИНА Таисия | 2004 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | КМС | ||||||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
9 | 3 | Ленинградская область | ||||||||
ЖИТНИКОВ Лев | 2004 | ГАУ ЛО ЦСП | ЛЕН | КМС | ||||||
СОКОЛОВА Софья | 2003 | ГАУ ЛО ЦСП | ЛЕН | КМС | ||||||
10 | 7 | Магаданская область 2 | ||||||||
КРИВОШЕИН Юрий | 2008 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
ПОТАНИНА Екатерина | 2006 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
11 | 9 | Москва | ||||||||
АМЕЛИН Александр | 2005 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | КМС | ||||||
КОЧЕТОВА Маргарита | 2004 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | КМС | ||||||
12 | 12 | Магаданская область 3 | ||||||||
ШУВАЛОВ Владимир | 2004 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | МС | ||||||
НЕСТЕРУК Кристина | 2002 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | МС | ||||||
13 | 11 | Магаданская область 5 | ||||||||
ГОЛЯШОВ Александр | 2007 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан" | МГД | I | ||||||
КОНЧЕВА Александра | 2005 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
14 | 13 | Санкт-Петербург 2 | ||||||||
САРГСЯН Матвей | 2005 | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | СПБ | I | ||||||
МЕРСАДЫКОВА София | 2006 | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | СПБ | КМС | ||||||
15 | Магаданская область 4 | |||||||||
ЗЕРНИКОВ Валерий | 2004 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан" | МГД | I | ||||||
СЕМЕНЦОВА Камилла | 2006 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС |
Главный судья
ЛАПШИНА НатальяГлавный секретарь
ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА Эльза