Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Суб. РФ | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Сумма | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | УДАРЦЕВА Елизавета | 2011 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | I | I | |||
2 | 18 | САВИНОВА Маргарита | 2011 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 1 юн | II | |||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | СКОП Анна | 2011 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | II | II | |||
4 | 4 | ЯРУЛЛОВА Регина | 2011 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 1 юн | III | |||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | ГАШКОВА Варвара | 2011 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 43.61 | 44.89 | 1.28.50 | 1 юн | III |
6 | 1 | ГУБАЙДУЛИНА Милана | 2011 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 44.11 | 44.78 | 1.28.89 | 1 юн | III |
7 | 17 | НИКИТИНА Ксения | 2012 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 40.89 | 48.12 | 1.29.01 | III | III |
8 | 12 | СИМОНОВА Таисия | 2011 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 45.10 | 48.31 | 1.33.41 | 2 юн | |
1/8 Финала | ||||||||||
9 | 3 | ИЗОТОВА Рада | 2012 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 44.95 | 47.83 | 1.32.78 | 3 юн | |
10 | 13 | ЛИТУНОВСКАЯ Амелия | 2012 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 46.80 | 47.05 | 1.33.85 | 3 юн | |
11 | 6 | АДРШИНА Карина | 2011 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 45.62 | 48.62 | 1.34.24 | 1 юн | |
12 | 14 | КРАЕВА Виктория | 2011 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 44.88 | 49.37 | 1.34.25 | 3 юн | |
13 | 16 | УФИМЦЕВА Екатерина | 2011 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 44.96 | 50.55 | 1.35.51 | 3 юн | |
14 | 2 | ВАСЮТИНСКАЯ Екатерина | 2011 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 47.59 | 49.20 | 1.36.79 | 1 юн | |
15 | 15 | КАЧАЕВА Юлия | 2012 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 46.72 | 53.27 | 1.39.99 | 3 юн | |
16 | 9 | МАРТЫНОВА Варвара | 2011 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 50.37 | 54.48 | 1.44.85 | 2 юн | |
Квалификация | ||||||||||
17 | 7 | ЮДИНА Мария | 2012 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 54.95 | 50.29 | 1.45.24 | 3 юн | |
18 | 10 | ЗМЕЕВА Валерия | 2012 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 51.02 | 56.78 | 1.47.80 | 3 юн | |
19 | 22 | МОРОЗ Софья | 2012 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 56.38 | 58.90 | 1.55.28 | 3 юн | |
20 | 23 | ДОКОННОВА Маргарита | 2012 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 57.09 | 59.60 | 1.56.69 | 3 юн | |
21 | 20 | ХИМИНА Надежда | 2011 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | 45.59 | DSQ | III | ||
Не стартовали | ||||||||||
21 | АРЗАМАСЦЕВА Елизавета | 2013 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | ||||||
5 | ГАЛКИНА Арина | 2011 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 3 юн |
Главный судья
БОЯРИНЦЕВА ЮлияГлавный секретарь
ПИВОВАРОВА Наталья