Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Суб. РФ | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Сумма | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | ШУРМИН Максим | 2011 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | |||||
2 | 25 | КУДИМОВ Матвей | 2010 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | III | ||||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | СУЛТАНОВ Эмиль | 2010 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | 1 юн | ||||
4 | 1 | ЗЛОТНИКОВ Егор | 2010 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | 1 юн | ||||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | ЧАБАН Константин | 2010 | ГАУ ЛО ЦСП | ЛЕН | 30.67 | 30.33 | 1.01.00 | II | |
6 | 12 | ДОРОНИН Владислав | 2011 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | 32.08 | 30.36 | 1.02.44 | ||
7 | 19 | КУШНЕРЕВИЧ Алексей | 2010 | МБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева | КРЛ | 32.25 | 31.53 | 1.03.78 | I | |
8 | 20 | ЛАРЮШКИН Егор | 2011 | МБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева | КРЛ | 32.15 | 32.01 | 1.04.16 | ||
Квалификация | ||||||||||
9 | 8 | ПЕТРОВ Кирилл | 2010 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | 33.98 | 31.06 | 1.05.04 | 1 юн | |
10 | 5 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Александр | 2010 | МБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева | КРЛ | 33.40 | 35.32 | 1.08.72 | II | |
11 | 11 | ФИЛИМОНОВ Лев | 2010 | МБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева | КРЛ | 34.39 | 34.53 | 1.08.92 | III | |
12 | 4 | КИРШИН Матвей | 2010 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | 35.15 | 35.61 | 1.10.76 | ||
13 | 13 | МОСОЛОВ Милан | 2010 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | 34.86 | 36.44 | 1.11.30 | ||
14 | 3 | ПОПЛЯК Никита | 2011 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | 34.85 | 36.88 | 1.11.73 | ||
15 | 16 | АРТЕМЬЕВ Вадим | 2011 | Спортивный клуб «ФанБордСкул» | СПБ | 35.89 | 36.31 | 1.12.20 | ||
16 | 18 | ЛИХАЧЕВ Роман | 2011 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | 35.75 | 36.83 | 1.12.58 | ||
17 | 21 | БЫКОВСКИЙ Артемий | 2010 | Школа по сноуборду и горным лыжам «Snow Easy» | ЛЕН | 35.64 | ||||
18 | 14 | КУЛИК Всеволод | 2010 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | 36.12 | ||||
19 | 15 | ВОРОБЬЕВ Никита | 2010 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | 37.10 | ||||
20 | 24 | ВАККЕР Кузьма | 2011 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | 37.46 | ||||
21 | 9 | ПАВЛОВ Андрей | 2011 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | 37.70 | ||||
22 | 17 | НОВИК Никита | 2011 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | 37.76 | ||||
23 | 10 | ПАНТЕЛЕЕВ Анатолий | 2010 | МБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева | КРЛ | 38.66 | ||||
24 | 2 | КИНДТ Иван | 2010 | МБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева | КРЛ | 39.42 | 1 юн | |||
25 | 6 | ИВАНОВ Андриан | 2010 | СПБ | 40.32 | |||||
Дисквалифицированы | ||||||||||
7 | СМИРНОВ Арсений | 2010 | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | СПБ | I |
Главный судья
Главный секретарь