Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Суб. РФ | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Сумма | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | ТИМОФЕЕВ Олег | 2010 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | II | 1 юн | |||
2 | 2 | ИДИГЕШЕВ Роман | 2011 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 1 юн | 1 юн | |||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | БАРЧУКОВ Антон | 2011 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | II | 1 юн | |||
4 | 16 | ЧЕРКАШИН Михаил | 2010 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | III | 2 юн | |||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | КИСЕЛЕВ Станислав | 2010 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 48.27 | 48.55 | 1.36.82 | 1 юн | 2 юн |
6 | 10 | МУСАЕВ Дамир | 2010 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | 47.57 | 49.74 | 1.37.31 | III | 2 юн |
7 | 21 | САЛАГАЕВ Станислав | 2011 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 48.03 | 50.84 | 1.38.87 | 2 юн | 2 юн |
8 | 18 | УДАРЦЕВ Данила | 2010 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | 47.91 | 54.60 | 1.42.51 | III | 3 юн |
Квалификация | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | БОЕВ Кирилл | 2010 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 52.43 | 50.10 | 1.42.53 | 2 юн | 3 юн |
10 | 15 | РОМАНОВ Егор | 2010 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | 47.26 | 55.94 | 1.43.20 | ||
11 | 14 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Кирилл | 2010 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 42.61 | 1.03.87 | 1.46.48 | III | |
12 | 22 | ЗАСИМОВ Артём | 2010 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 50.97 | 56.19 | 1.47.16 | 2 юн | |
13 | 24 | ЧУДАКОВ Андрей | 2010 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 52.97 | 54.95 | 1.47.92 | ||
14 | 5 | ХОЦКИЙ Александр | 2011 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 58.74 | 1.00.80 | 1.59.54 | 2 юн | |
15 | 23 | ПАНИШЕВ Матвей | 2011 | ИДЮСГЛШ | ИРК | 1.02.81 | 1.03.09 | 2.05.90 | ||
16 | 13 | ФЕДЕШОВ Тимофей | 2010 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 59.16 | DNS | 2 юн | ||
17 | 4 | ПЯТЫХ Иван | 2010 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 57.19 | III | |||
18 | 8 | МАСЛОВ Дмитрий | 2011 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 58.70 | ||||
19 | 17 | ПЕТИН Артём | 2011 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | 1.03.02 | III | |||
20 | 1 | КОЛЕГОВ Дмитрий | 2011 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 1.03.08 | 2 юн | |||
21 | 25 | ФАХРУТДИНОВ Сулейман | 2011 | ГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс» | ТТР | 1.03.61 | 1 юн | |||
22 | 19 | РАХМАНИН Илья | 2011 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | 1.07.81 | 1 юн | |||
Дисквалифицированы | ||||||||||
12 | ИГНАТОВ Максим | 2010 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 2 юн | |||||
6 | КИСЕЛЕВ Денис | 2011 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 1 юн | |||||
Не стартовали | ||||||||||
11 | МЕССИНГЕР Егор | 2010 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ |
Главный судья
Чернаков ДмитрийГлавный секретарь
Лысенко Елена