Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Субъект | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Мин | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | Красноярский край 2 | ||||||||
ТОМИН Арсений | 2003 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | МОБ/КРЯ | МС | ||||||
ПАРШИНА Александра | 1995 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД/КРЯ | МС | ||||||
2 | 2 | Красноярский край 1 | ||||||||
АТЫЛИН Александр | 2004 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | МС | ||||||
ПАУЛЬ Кристина | 1998 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС | КРЯ/КЕМ | МСМК | ||||||
3 | 3 | Кемеровская область 1 | ||||||||
АНИСИМОВ Андрей | 1997 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МС | ||||||
ЛАПТЕВА Юлия | 1996 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сн."/МБУ "СШОР по сн." | КЕМ/НВС | МС | ||||||
4 | 4 | Новосибирская область 1 | ||||||||
ДИЛЬМАН Даниил | 1996 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС/КРЯ | МСМК | ||||||
КАЧАЛОВА Ксения | 2002 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | МС | ||||||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | Санкт-Петербург 1 | ||||||||
КОРЕЦКИЙ Леонард | 2005 | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | СПБ | МС | ||||||
ПРИВАЛОВА Анастасия | 2002 | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | СПБ | КМС | ||||||
6 | 10 | Новосибирская область 3 | ||||||||
КУДЯНОВ Андрей | 2004 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | КМС | ||||||
ЛАРИОНОВА Александра | 2004 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | КМС | ||||||
7 | 11 | Магаданская область 4 | ||||||||
РАХМАНОВ Владислав | 2006 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | II | ||||||
ЧЕРКАСОВА Дарья | 2006 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
8 | 5 | Магаданская область 5 | ||||||||
АНИСТРАТОВ Александр | 1993 | МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | МС | ||||||
СЕМЕНЦОВА Камилла | 2006 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
9 | 6 | Магаданская область 1 | 12.00 | 12.00 | ||||||
ШУВАЛОВ Владимир | 2004 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 6.00 | 6.00 | КМС | ||||
ДЕМИДОВА Маргарита | 2002 | МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 6.00 | 6.00 | МС | ||||
10 | 7 | Ленинградская область 2 | 14.00 | 14.00 | ||||||
СОКОЛОВ Илья | 2007 | ГАУ ЛО ЦСП | ЛЕН | 7.00 | 7.00 | КМС | ||||
СОКОЛОВА Софья | 2003 | ГАУ ЛО ЦСП | ЛЕН | 7.00 | 7.00 | КМС | ||||
11 | 9 | Камчатский край 1 | 18.00 | 18.00 | ||||||
ЯНИЧКИН Егор | 2006 | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | КМЧ | 9.00 | 9.00 | КМС | ||||
ТИМОНЬКИНА Софья | 2007 | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | КМЧ | 9.00 | 9.00 | МС | ||||
12 | 13 | Красноярский край 3 | 26.00 | 26.00 | ||||||
НОВОСЕЛОВ Михаил | 2006 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 13.00 | 13.00 | КМС | ||||
НЕДЕЛИНА Таисия | 2004 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 13.00 | 13.00 | КМС | ||||
13 | 12 | Новосибирская область 6 | 24.00 | 24.00 | ||||||
ГОРЯЧЕВ Иван | 2007 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | 12.00 | 12.00 | I | ||||
КОПТЕВА Елизавета | 2005 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | 12.00 | 12.00 | КМС | ||||
14 | 14 | Магаданская область 3 | 28.00 | 28.00 | ||||||
МАКАРОВ Даниил | 2005 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 14.00 | 14.00 | I | ||||
ПОТАНИНА Екатерина | 2006 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 14.00 | 14.00 | КМС | ||||
15 | 18 | Тюменская область 1 | 30.00 | 30.00 | ||||||
АМЕЛИН Александр | 2005 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 15.00 | 15.00 | I | ||||
ДОЛМАТОВА Вероника | 2006 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 15.00 | 15.00 | I | ||||
16 | 16 | Новосибирская область 4 | 32.00 | 32.00 | ||||||
СОЛОДОВ Степан | 2004 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | 16.00 | 16.00 | I | ||||
СОБЯНИНА Алина | 2006 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | 16.00 | 16.00 | КМС | ||||
Квалификация | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | Санкт-Петербург 2 | 34.00 | 34.00 | ||||||
ЗАМЯТИН Андрей | 2005 | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | СПБ | 17.00 | 17.00 | МС | ||||
МЕРСАДЫКОВА София | 2006 | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | СПБ | 17.00 | 17.00 | КМС | ||||
18 | 15 | Магаданская область 6 | 36.00 | 36.00 | ||||||
ЧИХАРЕВ Архипп | 2006 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 18.00 | 18.00 | II | ||||
КОНЧЕВА Александра | 2005 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 18.00 | 18.00 | КМС |
Главный судья
Чернаков ДмитрийГлавный секретарь
Лысенко Елена