Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Субъект | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Мин | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | Магаданская область 1 | ||||||||
БУДЗИНСКИЙ Леонид | 2005 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
ПАРШИНА Александра | 1995 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД/КРЯ | МС | ||||||
2 | 5 | Красноярский край 3/Новосиб.обл. | ||||||||
НОВОСЕЛОВ Михаил | 2006 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | КМС | ||||||
ВАСИЛЬЦОВА Мария | 1995 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | МС | ||||||
3 | 15 | Кемеровская область 1 | ||||||||
АНИСИМОВ Андрей | 1997 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МС | ||||||
ЛАПТЕВА Юлия | 1996 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сн."/МБУ "СШОР по сн." | КЕМ/НВС | МС | ||||||
4 | 13 | Московская область 2/Магадан.обл. | ||||||||
БАРАНОВ Данила | 2000 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | МОБ | МС | ||||||
НЕСТЕРУК Кристина | 2002 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | МС | ||||||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
5 | 3 | Красноярский край 1 | ||||||||
ТКАЧЕНКО Даниил | 2003 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | КМС | ||||||
ПАУЛЬ Кристина | 1998 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС | КРЯ/КЕМ | МСМК | ||||||
6 | 2 | Томская область 1/Новосиб.обл. | ||||||||
КУДЯНОВ Андрей | 2004 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | КМС | ||||||
КАЧАЛОВА Ксения | 2002 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | МС | ||||||
7 | 11 | Ленинградская область 1 | ||||||||
ЖИТНИКОВ Лев | 2004 | ГАУ ЛО ЦСП | ЛЕН | КМС | ||||||
СОКОЛОВА Софья | 2003 | ГАУ ЛО ЦСП | ЛЕН | КМС | ||||||
8 | 7 | Новосибирская область 1 | ||||||||
ДИЛЬМАН Даниил | 1996 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС/КРЯ | МСМК | ||||||
ЛАРИОНОВА Александра | 2004 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | КМС | ||||||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | Магаданская область 4 | 144.14 | 144.14 | ||||||
МИШАКОВ Никита | 2003 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 71.12 | 71.12 | КМС | ||||
ДЕМИДОВА Маргарита | 2002 | МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 73.02 | 73.02 | МС | ||||
10 | 12 | Магаданская область 3 | 146.73 | 146.73 | ||||||
МАКАРОВ Даниил | 2005 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 71.95 | 71.95 | I | ||||
СЕМЕНЦОВА Камилла | 2006 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 74.78 | 74.78 | КМС | ||||
11 | 4 | Магаданская область 2 | 146.90 | 146.90 | ||||||
ШУВАЛОВ Владимир | 2004 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 71.89 | 71.89 | КМС | ||||
ПОТАНИНА Екатерина | 2006 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 75.01 | 75.01 | КМС | ||||
12 | 1 | Краснодарский край 2/Магадан.обл. | 161.77 | 161.77 | ||||||
ТУЕВ Вадим | 2002 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 90.00 | 90.00 | КМС | ||||
СИМАКОВА Анна | 2002 | МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 71.77 | 71.77 | МС | ||||
13 | 17 | Московская область 1/Москва | 141.15 | 141.15 | ||||||
ГЕНИН Евгений | 2002 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | МОБ | 67.20 | 67.20 | МС | ||||
КОЧЕТОВА Маргарита | 2004 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 73.95 | 73.95 | КМС | ||||
14 | 14 | Новосибирская область 2 | 148.18 | 148.18 | ||||||
ЖИЛЬНИКОВ Максим | 2002 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | 69.47 | 69.47 | |||||
КОПТЕВА Елизавета | 2005 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | 78.71 | 78.71 | КМС | ||||
15 | 10 | Магаданская область 5 | 148.60 | 148.60 | ||||||
АНТОНЕНКО Кирилл | 2005 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 71.85 | 71.85 | I | ||||
КОНЧЕВА Александра | 2005 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 76.75 | 76.75 | КМС | ||||
16 | 9 | Красноярский край 4/Магадан.обл. | 148.67 | 148.67 | ||||||
НИКИТИН Артур | 2005 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 75.92 | 75.92 | |||||
ЧЕРКАСОВА Дарья | 2006 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 72.75 | 72.75 | КМС |
Главный судья
Пнёв МаркГлавный секретарь
Пивоварова Наталья