Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Суб. РФ | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Сумма | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 21 | ШКУРИХИН Владислав | 1996 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МСМК | КМС | |||
2 | 17 | САРСЕМБАЕВ Денис | 2003 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | КМС | КМС | |||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | КОТОВ Константин | 1991 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МС | КМС | |||
4 | 19 | САННИКОВ Константин | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | КМС | I | |||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | ПЯТОВ Александр | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 34.08 | 35.36 | 1.09.44 | I | I |
6 | 11 | ЧУМИЧКИН Сергей | 2003 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 34.45 | 35.72 | 1.10.17 | КМС | I |
7 | 13 | СОКОЛОВ Илья | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 34.50 | 35.73 | 1.10.23 | КМС | I |
8 | 1 | ТРАУТ Антон | 2005 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | 35.92 | 36.51 | 1.12.43 | I | |
Квалификация | ||||||||||
9 | 23 | БАРЧУКОВ Данил | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 35.98 | 37.29 | 1.13.27 | II | |
10 | 2 | РУЖЕВИЧ Андрей | 2004 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | 38.36 | 36.36 | 1.14.72 | I | |
11 | 20 | ЗИМИН Максим | 2005 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 38.56 | 38.77 | 1.17.33 | КМС | |
12 | 16 | ДАРМАНСКИЙ Арсений | 2005 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 41.79 | 42.28 | 1.24.07 | III | |
13 | 4 | ГУЗАНОВ Константин | 2005 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | 41.95 | 42.39 | 1.24.34 | II | |
14 | 8 | НАУМОВ Денис | 2002 | СШОР по сноуборду | КЕМ | 42.31 | 44.16 | 1.26.47 | I | |
15 | 14 | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Александр | 2005 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 43.61 | 43.61 | 1.27.22 | I | |
16 | 22 | КОРЧУГАНОВ Данил | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 42.39 | DSQ | I | ||
17 | 5 | СБРОДОВ Владислав | 2005 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 36.24 | КМС | |||
18 | 15 | СОРОКИН Дмитрий | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 37.44 | I | |||
19 | 7 | ЗОТОВ Дмитрий | 2005 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 37.58 | I | |||
20 | 3 | ПАУЛЬ Игорь | 2005 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 40.25 | II | |||
21 | 10 | РЕКУНОВ Андрей | 2001 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 44.38 | КМС | |||
Дисквалифицированы | ||||||||||
18 | ГУРЕЕВ Иван | 2003 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | КМС | |||||
Не стартовали | ||||||||||
12 | ХОРОШИЛОВ Матвей | 2004 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | II | |||||
6 | ЧЕРНЫШОВ Максим | 2005 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | III |
Главный судья
Лысенко ЕленаГлавный секретарь
Рахвалова Анастасия