Юноши/Девушки, PSL, Ж, Красноярский край, Красноярск, ГК "Сопка", 25.02.2020

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 34 записи.
МестоФИОГ.р.РегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Сачкова Александра2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1000.00
2Каримова Полина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI800.00
3Ульянова Яна2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I600.00
4Давыденко Екатерина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII500.00
5Болтаева Анна2005р. ТатарстанКазанское УОРКМС450.00
6Козлова Виктория2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII400.00
7Травиничева Мария2006Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I360.00
8Макеева Алина2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I320.00
9Башлыкова Анастасия2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I290.00
10Борисенко Полина2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI260.00
11Шуршикова Анфиса2006МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I240.00
12Дударева Виктория2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I220.00
13Жеребятьева Тамара2005ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" I200.00
14Фазылова Алия2006р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн180.00
15Семенихина Анастасия2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I160.00
16Скачкова Дарья2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I150.00
17Фрумкина Алина2006Краснодарский кр.МБУ СШ №14 г. СочиIII140.00
18Котельникова Влада2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI130.00
19Мерсадыкова София2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I120.00
20Коробейникова Александра2006ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" III110.00
21Уразметова Милана2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI100.00
22Оплетаева Дарья2005ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" I90.00
23Гребенюк Александра2005ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" II80.00
24Радионова Екатерина2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I70.00
25Ломтева Софья2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I60.00
26Дородова Татьяна2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилI50.00
27Иванова Валерия2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноуборду1 юн45.00
28Афанасьева Софья2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"1 юн0.00
29Городецкая Таисия2005Краснодарский кр.МБУ СШ №14 г. СочиIII0.00
30Новик Анастасия2006Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду1 юн0.00
31Шитикова Елена2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"IDQ0.00
32Морозова Анна2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IIIDQ0.00
33Горбей Яна2005Московская обл.ГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"IDQ0.00
34Найдякина Ольга2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМСDQ0.00
<< Юниоры, юниорки 2000-2004г.р. (15-19 лет), параллельный слалом, 24.02.2020Юноши, девушки 2005-2006 г.р. (13-14 лет), параллельный слалом, 25.02.2020 >>