Мужчины/Женщины, SBX, М, Красноярский край, Красноярск, ГК "Сопка", 19.01.2019

Протокол

Всего 32 записи.
МестоФИОГ.р.РегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Дильман Даниил1996Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК100.00
2Донских Даниил2001Камчатский кр.СДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"МС80.00
3Анисимов Андрей1997Кемеровская обл.СДЮСШОР по сноуборду Кемровская областьМС60.00
4Мухутдинов Евгений1993Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК СШОРМС50.00
5Локтев-Загорский Василий1998Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”МС45.00
6Коновалов Артур2000Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”КМС40.00
7Боленок Сергей1998Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС36.00
8Баранов Данила2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР ИстинаМС32.00
9Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС29.00
10Кравченко Илья2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС26.00
11Рекунов Андрей2001Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I24.00
12Туев Вадим2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС22.00
13Жильников Максим2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС20.00
14Томин Арсений2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС18.00
15Осмольский Даниил2003Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I16.00
16Русляков Александр1999Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС15.00
17Устюшенков Дмитрий1998Ленинградская обл.14.00
18Томин Яков2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС13.00
19Ткаченко Даниил2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI12.00
20Пирогов Виталий2003Камчатский кр.СДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"I11.00
21Голембиевский Михаил2002Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШОР ОгонекI10.00
22Ткаченко Петр2002Камчатский кр.I0.00
23Беляев Радомир2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI0.00
24Упиров Яромир2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIDQ0.00
Ванчугов Вадим2003Ленинградская обл.ЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"IDNS
Кузьмин Стефан2001Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМСDNS
Авдиенко Остап1999Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIDNS
Папков Данил2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМСDNS
Масловский Ярослав2002Камчатский кр.СДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"IDNS
Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМСDNS
Мальцев Ярослав2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIDNS
Хромогин Андрей2003Краснодарский кр.DNS
Женщины, 2003 и старше, Сноубордкросс, 19.01.2019 >>