Юноши/Девушки, PSL, Ж, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГЛЦ "Райдер", 16.01.2019

Протокол

Всего 29 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I500.00
2Каримова Полина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн400.00
3Болтаева Анна2005р. ТатарстанКазанское УОРI300.00
4Белова Дарья2004р. ТатарстанКазанское УОРI250.00
5Гумарова Софья2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI225.00
6Вычужанина Диана2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII200.00
7Нистор Софья2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн180.00
8Ишменева Ксения2005Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"II160.00
9Неделина Таисия2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII145.00
10Дударева Виктория2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I130.00
11Филатова Алиса2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I120.00
12Жеребятьева Тамара2005Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III110.00
13Полякова Диана2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"2 юн100.00
14Милованова Ангелина2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I90.00
15Семенихина Анастасия2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III80.00
16Новикова Дарья2004Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I75.00
17Шитикова Елена2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I70.00
18Давыденко Екатерина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн65.00
19Коснырева Валерия2005Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойII60.00
20Пронина Арина2004Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"I55.00
21Ларцева Влада2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"2 юн50.00
22Кулешова Елизавета2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III45.00
23Оплетаева Дарья2005Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"II40.00
24Ханнанова Лина2004Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III35.00
25Железнова Екатерина2005Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII0.00
26Швед Мария2004Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р0.00
27Аношина Александра2005Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/рDQ10.00
28Кончева Александра2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"IIIDQ10.00
Козлова Софья2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"IIDNS