Мальчики/Девочки, PGS, М, Республика Башкортостан, Уфа, Олимпик Парк, 10.01.2019

Протокол

Всего 28 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Хуртин Илья2006Удмуртская р.АНО ПШСС "Стриж"I500.00
2Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн400.00
3Гашков Всеволод2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI300.00
4Лукичев Артем2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I250.00
5Лукманов Тимур2006Краснодарский кр.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I225.00
6Турченко Александр2007Удмуртская р.АНО ПШСС "Стриж"I200.00
7Башуров Георгий2007Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"II180.00
8Бородин Макар2007Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"III160.00
9Зарипов Тимур2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн145.00
10Новоселов Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн130.00
11Калинин Артем2007Ярославская обл.СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн120.00
12Шаров Матвей2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"III110.00
13Хущамов Гайсар2006р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк2 юн100.00
14Масалимов Арсений2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн90.00
15Слипченко Сергей2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"III80.00
16Зуев Никита2007р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн75.00
17Лоцан Альфред2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова3 юн70.00
18Гольдман Владислав2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова3 юн65.00
19Фархутдинов Кирилл2007р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн60.00
20Шаров Никита2007Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III55.00
21Гареев Оскар2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн50.00
22Аккубаков Динар2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн45.00
23Половников Роман2007р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту3 юн40.00
24Ким Кирилл2007р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн35.00
25Пономаренко Кирилл2006Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"2 юн30.00
26Павлюченков Иван2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн25.00
27Авраменко Артем2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII0.00
28Мухаметшин Тимур2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн0.00