Юниоры/Юниорки 15-19 лет, PGS, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГК "Солнечная Долина", 22.11.2023

Онлайн

Протокол #3489

Всего 42 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1ПОДОЛЬСКИЙ Дмитрий2006КЕММБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС20.00
2ЗОТОВ Дмитрий2005КЕММБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС16.00
3ХУРТИН Илья2006КРЯКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС12.00
4САННИКОВ Константин2004МСКЦСКА / ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия"КМС10.00
5ПНЕВ Михаил2006КРЯКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС9.00
6СОКОЛОВ Илья2004КЕММБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду"МС8.00
7КУРОХТИН Андрей2007ХМАЮКИОРI7.20
8СБРОДОВ Владислав2005КЕММБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду"I6.40
9КЛЮЕВ Егор2005ХМАБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС5.80
10БЕЛЬСКИЙ Артём2007КЕММБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС5.20
11БАШУРОВ Георгий2007НВСГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I4.80
12ПЛЕХАНОВ Артем2007КЕММБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС4.40
13ТУРЧЕНКО Александр2007ХМАЮКИОРКМС4.00
14ЗЛОБИН Пётр2008КРЯКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС3.60
15МУСИН Никита2004ЧЛБСШ "Райдер"КМС3.20
16КРЮЧКИН Кирилл2008КЕММБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду"I3.00
17БОРОДИН Макар2007ЧЛБСШ "Райдер"I2.80
18РУЖЕВИЧ Андрей2004НВСГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р2.60
19ЗИМИН Максим2005КЕММБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду"I2.40
20АЧУЛАКОВ Тимур2007КЕММБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду"I2.20
21ПРОНАШКО Марк2006ТТРРОО "Федерация ФИС РТ"I2.00
22ФЕДОРОВСКИЙ Ярослав2007ЧЛБМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI1.80
23КУРБАНОВ Давид2005ЧЛБМБУ ДО СШОР №5 по лыжным видам спортаКМС1.60
24МАКЕЕВ Алексей2008КЕММБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду"I1.40
25БРОВКИН Иван2008АЛТКГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи»I1.20
26КОЧЕРГИН Даниил2005ТЮОГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I1.00
27МАКАРЕНКО Иван2008КРЯКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII0.90
28РАЙШЕВ Павел2007ХМАЮКИОРI0.80
29ШАТРОВ-ВАСИЛЬЕВ Даниил2006ТЮОГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I0.72
30ЯНИН Николай2007ТЮОГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I0.64
31ЛЫСЕНКО Артём2006ТЮОГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I0.56
32СОЛОВЬЕВ Роман2007КРЯКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI0.52
33МЕДВЕДЕВ Владислав2007ХМАМБУ ДО спортивная школаII0.48
34АХМЕТОВ Ярослав2007ЧЛБМАУДО СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI0.44
35БОЛДЫРЕВ Кирилл2007ТЮОГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I0.40
36ЗИАТДИНОВ Карим2007ТТРГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»б/р0.39
37КАЛИНИН Артём2007ХМАЮКИОРКМС0.00
38ХМЕЛЕВ Иван2005ТЮОГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I0.00
39ДАВЛЕТЗЯНОВ Ильшат2007ТТРГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»б/р0.00
40КОЛЕСНЕВ Матвей2008СМРГАУ ДО СШ "Чайка"I0.00
41ФАДЕЕВ Прохор2008КРЯКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIDNF0.00
42СЕВИДОВ Роман2008НВСГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"IDNF0.00
<< Девушки 13-14 лет, 2009-2010, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 22.11.2023Юниорки 15-19 лет, 2004-2008, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 22.11.2023 >>