Мужчины/Женщины, PSL, Ж, Челябинская область, Куса, Центра активного отдыха "Евразия", 11.01.2019

Протокол

Всего 26 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Надыршина София2003Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС100.00
2Конева Наталья1998Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС80.00
3Болтаева Елена2001р. ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТМС60.00
4Черникова Виктория2000Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС50.00
5Биккужина Фанзилия2002р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС45.00
6Турьянова Лейсан2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС40.00
7Богатырева Дилара1998Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилМС36.00
8Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI32.00
9Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI29.00
10Фазылова Эльвина2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI26.00
11Протасова Екатерина2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI24.00
12Савина Екатерина2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI22.00
13Пухова Виктория2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС20.00
14Гуменюк Татьяна2003Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I18.00
15Смоленцова Полина1998Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"МС16.00
16Медникова Юлия2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС15.00
17Четверикова Ксения2001Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ "СДЮСШОР 2"I14.00
18Лакеева Светлана1998МоскваРГШ СтолицаI13.00
19Шабинская Валерия2001Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I0.00
20Ширшова Александра1997Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС0.00
21Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП СШОР Горные лыжиIDNF0.00
22Полетавкина Виктория1999Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"КМСDNF0.00
23Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская обл.ЧРО ФСР МиассIDNF0.00
24Кудрявцева Ксения2003Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуIDNF0.00
Мезенцева Елизавета2002Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIDNS
Губанова Мария2002Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIIIDNS