Мужчины/Женщины, PGS, Ж, Челябинская область, Куса, Центра активного отдыха "Евразия", 10.01.2019

Протокол

Всего 26 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Надыршина София2003Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС100.00
2Пухова Виктория2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС80.00
3Ширшова Александра1997Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС60.00
4Смоленцова Полина1998Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"МС50.00
5Полетавкина Виктория1999Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"КМС45.00
6Турьянова Лейсан2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС40.00
7Болтаева Елена2001р. ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТМС36.00
8Биккужина Фанзилия2002р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС32.00
9Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП СШОР Горные лыжиI29.00
10Фазылова Эльвина2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI26.00
11Протасова Екатерина2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI24.00
12Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI22.00
13Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI20.00
14Савина Екатерина2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI18.00
15Богатырева Дилара1998Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилМС16.00
16Черникова Виктория2000Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС15.00
17Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская обл.ЧРО ФСР МиассI14.00
18Шабинская Валерия2001Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I13.00
19Кудрявцева Ксения2003Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI12.00
20Лакеева Светлана1998МоскваРГШ СтолицаI11.00
21Гуменюк Татьяна2003Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I0.00
22Четверикова Ксения2001Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ "СДЮСШОР 2"I0.00
23Медникова Юлия2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМСDNF0.00
24Губанова Мария2002Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIIIDNF0.00
25Конева Наталья1998Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМСDNF0.00
26Мезенцева Елизавета2002Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIDNF0.00