Мужчины/Женщины, HP, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГК "Солнечная Долина", 27.03.2022

Протокол

Всего 26 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Автанеев Никита1995МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМС150.00
2Суйков Максим1998Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС120.00
3Ленчевский Ярослав2002МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС90.00
4Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС75.00
5Смелов Александр1996Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС67.50
6Матвеев Михаил1996МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМС60.00
7Ревенок Ефим2000Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС54.00
8Тараканов Игорь2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМС48.00
9Степанов Даниил2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС43.50
10Шуров Даниил2002Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС39.00
11Муртазин Антон1995Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС36.00
12Ленчевский Алексей2006МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС33.00
13Упоров Ермолай2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС30.00
14Даниловский Даниил2002Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС27.00
15Баженов Всеволод2007МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС24.00
16Далаков Ярослав2007Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I22.50
17Ершов Пётр2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС21.00
18Соломин Егор2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I19.50
19Мезрин Егор2001Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС18.00
20Дильмиев Тимур2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС16.50
21Томилов Дмитрий2007Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I15.00
22Ершов Артём2008МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI13.50
23Дзидзигури Даниил2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I12.00
24Дергилев Захар2008Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"III10.50
25Питинов Ярослав2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I9.00
26Лукьянов Андрей2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI7.50
<< Женщины, 2008 и старше, Хаф-пайп, 27.03.2022Женщины, 2008 и старше, Хаф-пайп, 27.03.2022 >>