Юниоры/Юниорки, HP, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГК "Солнечная Долина", 24.03.2022

Протокол

Всего 36 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Баженов Всеволод2007МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС500.00
2Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС400.00
3Ленчевский Алексей2006МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС300.00
4Протасов Кирилл2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI250.00
5Архипов Лаврентий2004Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС225.00
6Соломин Егор2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I200.00
7Упоров Ермолай2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС180.00
8Чевелев Степан2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I160.00
9Матвиенко Кирилл2007Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I145.00
10Лукьянов Андрей2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI130.00
11Новичков Максим2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI120.00
12Далаков Ярослав2007Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I110.00
13Ершов Пётр2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС100.00
14Дергилев Захар2008Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"III90.00
15Фаронов Владислав2007Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I80.00
16Ершов Артём2008МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI75.00
17Чижиков Иван2007Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"II70.00
18Федоров Арсений2008Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I65.00
19Жалнин Кирилл2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI60.00
20Томилов Дмитрий2007Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I55.00
21Осипов Данил2006Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I50.00
22Мещеряков Данил2008Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"II45.00
23Питинов Ярослав2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I40.00
24Ремень Артём2008Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"II35.00
25Грибанов Кирилл2006Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I30.00
26Корчмит Николай2006Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС25.00
Юмаков Динар2004р. БашкортостанКМСDNS
Белоусов Александр2008Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IDNS
Дзидзигури Даниил2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IDNS
Маторный Денис2008Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"IDNS
Картышев Максим2008Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"IDNS
Спирин Кирилл2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIDNS
Гуменюк Алексей2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"IIDNS
Разинков Павел2006Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"IDNS
Старков Матвей2007Челябинская обл.IDNS
Ращектаев Тимофей2009Челябинская обл.IIIDNS
<< Юниорки, 2004-2008, Биг-эйр, 23.03.2022Юниорки, 2004-2008, Хаф-пайп, 24.03.2022 >>