Юниоры/Юниорки, SS, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГК "Солнечная Долина", 22.03.2022

Протокол

Всего 36 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Баженов Всеволод2007МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС500.00
2Ленчевский Алексей2006МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС400.00
3Ершов Артём2008МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI300.00
4Ершов Пётр2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС250.00
5Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС225.00
6Разинков Павел2006Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"I200.00
7Корчмит Николай2006Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС180.00
8Юмаков Динар2004р. БашкортостанКМС160.00
9Новичков Максим2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI145.00
10Чевелев Степан2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I130.00
11Упоров Ермолай2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС120.00
12Протасов Кирилл2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI110.00
13Лукьянов Андрей2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI100.00
14Фаронов Владислав2007Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I90.00
15Осипов Данил2006Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I80.00
16Далаков Ярослав2007Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I75.00
17Архипов Лаврентий2004Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС70.00
18Жалнин Кирилл2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI65.00
19Федоров Арсений2008Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I60.00
20Спирин Кирилл2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI55.00
21Картышев Максим2008Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"I50.00
22Ремень Артём2008Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"II45.00
23Соломин Егор2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I40.00
24Белоусов Александр2008Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I35.00
25Дзидзигури Даниил2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I30.00
26Гуменюк Алексей2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"II25.00
27Старков Матвей2007Челябинская обл.I22.50
28Маторный Денис2008Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"I20.00
29Томилов Дмитрий2007Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I18.00
30Питинов Ярослав2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I16.00
31Дергилев Захар2008Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"III14.00
32Ращектаев Тимофей2009Челябинская обл.III13.00
Грибанов Кирилл2006Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"IDNS
Мещеряков Данил2008Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"IIDNS
Чижиков Иван2007Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"IIDNS
Матвиенко Кирилл2007Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"IDNS
<< Юниорки, 2004-2008, Хаф-пайп, 24.03.2022Юниорки, 2004-2008, Слоуп-стайл, 22.03.2022 >>