Мужчины/Женщины, HP, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГК "Солнечная Долина", 01.04.2022

Протокол

Всего 33 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Суйков Максим1998Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС1000.00
2Автанеев Никита1995МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМС800.00
3Ленчевский Ярослав2002МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС600.00
4Тараканов Игорь2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМС500.00
5Смелов Александр1996Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС450.00
6Муртазин Антон1995Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС400.00
7Ревенок Ефим2000Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС360.00
8Даниловский Даниил2002Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС320.00
9Степанов Даниил2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС290.00
10Ленчевский Алексей2006МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС260.00
11Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС240.00
12Баженов Всеволод2007МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС220.00
13Шуров Даниил2002Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС200.00
14Далаков Ярослав2007Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I180.00
15Упоров Ермолай2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС160.00
16Архипов Лаврентий2004Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС150.00
17Эгле Вячеслав1994Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС140.00
18Стрюков Тимофей2003Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2КМС130.00
19Питинов Ярослав2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I120.00
20Бобрышев Вадим1993Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС110.00
21Ершов Артём2008МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI100.00
22Курицын Григорий1996Челябинская обл.I90.00
23Томилов Дмитрий2007Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I80.00
24Дзидзигури Даниил2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I70.00
25Соломин Егор2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I60.00
26Фадеев Владислав1999Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I50.00
Матвеев Михаил1996МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМСDNS
Фомченко Михаил1996МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМСDNS
Ершов Пётр2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМСDNS
Мезрин Егор2001Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМСDNS
Мамаев Антон1997Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МСDNS
Лапшинов Николай2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2IDNS
Колеватых Дмитрий2001Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМСDNS
<< Женщины, 2008 и старше, Биг-эйр, 31.03.2022Женщины, 2008 и старше, Хаф-пайп, 01.04.2022 >>