Мужчины/Женщины, BA, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГК "Солнечная Долина", 31.03.2022

Протокол

Всего 52 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Баскаков Илья1999Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС1000.00
2Ленчевский Ярослав2002МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС800.00
3Матвеев Михаил1996МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМС600.00
4Тараканов Игорь2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМС500.00
5Степанов Даниил2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС450.00
6Смелов Александр1996Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС400.00
7Абозовик Никита2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"МС360.00
8Разинков Павел2006Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"I320.00
9Баженов Всеволод2007МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС290.00
10Лукьянов Андрей2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI260.00
11Мостовой Константин2002Мурманская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОМС240.00
12Дильмиев Тимур2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС220.00
13Фомичев Данил2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"200.00
14Ленчевский Алексей2006МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС180.00
15Суйков Максим1998Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС160.00
16Ершов Артём2008МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI150.00
17Бельснер Александр2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"КМС140.00
18Упоров Ермолай2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС130.00
19Мезрин Егор2001Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС120.00
20Далаков Ярослав2007Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I110.00
21Архипов Лаврентий2004Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС100.00
22Протасов Кирилл2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI90.00
23Марков Николай2003Краснодарский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС80.00
24Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС70.00
25Даниловский Даниил2002Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС60.00
26Спирин Кирилл2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI50.00
27Колеватых Дмитрий2001Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС45.00
28Ревенок Ефим2000Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС40.00
29Эгле Вячеслав1994Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС36.00
30Петров Владислав2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС32.00
31Шмуриков Егор2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"КМС28.00
32Нешкин Никита2000Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС26.00
33Панюшкин Матвей2005р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI24.00
34Курицын Григорий1996Челябинская обл.I22.00
35Соломин Егор2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I20.00
36Бобрышев Вадим1993Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС19.70
37Муртазин Антон1995Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС19.40
38Фадеев Владислав1999Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I19.10
39Питинов Ярослав2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I18.80
40Старков Матвей2007Челябинская обл.I18.50
41Томилов Дмитрий2007Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I18.20
Чемодуров Юрий1990Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМСDNS
Шуров Даниил2002Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МСDNS
Гуменюк Алексей2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"IIDNS
Автанеев Никита1995МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМСDNS
Жалнин Кирилл2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIDNS
Стрюков Тимофей2003Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2КМСDNS
Зиновьев Вячеслав1983Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМСDNS
Мамаев Антон1997Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МСDNS
Дзидзигури Даниил2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IDNS
Лапшинов Николай2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2IDNS
Ершов Пётр2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМСDNS
<< Женщины, 2008 и старше, Слоуп-стайл, 30.03.2022Женщины, 2008 и старше, Биг-эйр, 31.03.2022 >>