Юниоры/Юниорки, PSL, М, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СК "Чекерил", 24.02.2022

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 51 запись.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассМСМК500.00
2Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС400.00
3Керженцев Станислав2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС300.00
4Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС250.00
5Хуртин Илья2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС225.00
6Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС200.00
7Папков Данил2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС180.00
8Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС160.00
9Санников Константин2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС145.00
10Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС130.00
11Антипов Глеб2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI120.00
12Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ", ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС110.00
13Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I100.00
14Подольский Дмитрий2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС90.00
15Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС80.00
16Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС75.00
17Ефименко Валентин2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС70.00
18Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский кр.МБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокКМС65.00
19Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС60.00
20Овсянников Никита2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС55.00
21Траут Антон2005Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС50.00
22Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС45.00
23Лукичёв Артём2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI40.00
24Важенин Артур2003Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"КМС35.00
25Зарипов Тимур2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС30.00
26Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС25.00
27Томин Яков2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС22.50
28Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилI20.00
29Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I18.00
30Зотов Дмитрий2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I16.00
31Самутичев Иван2003Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСКМС14.00
32Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС13.00
33Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI12.00
34Косолапов Владислав2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I11.00
35Обухович Дмитрий2005Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI10.00
36Налётов Владимир2006Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI9.85
37Серединский Владимир2003Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I9.70
38Шуклин Кирилл2002Кировская обл.СК "Динамика"I9.55
39Курбанов Давид2005Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI9.40
40Мартыненко Денис2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI9.25
41Гайзулин Тимур2005Челябинская обл.ЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I0.00
42Хущамов Гайсар2006р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI0.00
43Храмцов Роман2003Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР №1"I0.00
44Горшенин Лев2006Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"I0.00
45Генин Евгений2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМСDQ0.00
46Благушин Тигран2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIDNF0.00
47Свищёв Антон2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIDNF0.00
48Бутаков Валерий2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуIDNF0.00
49Мусин Никита2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМСDQ0.00
50Клюев Егор2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"IDNF0.00
51Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаIDQ0.00
<< Юниорки, 15-19 лет, Параллельный слалом, 24.02.2022Юноши, 13-14 лет, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 21.02.2022 >>