Юниоры/Юниорки, PSL, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГК "Солнечная Долина", 05.02.2022

Онлайн

Протокол

I место
II место
III место
Всего 28 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Хуртин Илья2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС500.00
2Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС400.00
3Клюев Егор2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I300.00
4Зарипов Тимур2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС250.00
5Лукичёв Артём2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI225.00
6Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилI200.00
7Траут Антон2005Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС180.00
8Обухович Дмитрий2005Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI160.00
9Сбродов Владислав2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС145.00
10Косолапов Владислав2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I130.00
11Зимин Максим2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС120.00
12Бутаков Валерий2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI110.00
13Истомин Кирилл2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"I100.00
14Хущамов Гайсар2006р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI90.00
15Гайзулин Тимур2005Челябинская обл.ЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I80.00
16Масалимов Арсений2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI75.00
17Курбанов Давид2005Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI70.00
18Кочергин Даниил2005Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I65.00
19Саргсян Матвей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I60.00
20Слипченко Сергей2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I55.00
21Налётов Владимир2006Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI50.00
22Благушин Тигран2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI45.00
23Корецкий Леонард2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС40.00
24Кузьмин Дмитрий2006Самарская обл.ГАУ СШОР №1I35.00
25Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС30.00
26Шулин Илья2006Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I0.00
27Кравченко Ярослав2006Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI0.00
28Мартыненко Денис2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуIDQ0.00
<< Юниорки, 2007-2008, Биг-эйр, 04.02.2022Юниорки, 2005-2006, Параллельный слалом, 05.02.2022 >>