Мальчики/Девочки, PSL, М, Кемеровская область, Таштагол, ГЛК "Туманная", 03.02.2022

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 26 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Наумчук Егор2009Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I450.00
2Политов Сергей2009Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I360.00
3Кузнецов Кирилл2010Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III270.00
4Тимофеев Олег2010Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р225.00
5Коркин Роман2009Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III202.50
6Жихарев Роман2010МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"III180.00
7Шрайфогель Давыд2009Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II162.00
8Черкашин Михаил2010Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III144.00
9Шелякин Егор2009Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III130.50
10Гришуков Захар2009Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III117.00
11Засимов Артём2010Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р108.00
12Пятых Иван2010Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III99.00
13Боев Кирилл2010Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р90.00
14Ударцев Данил2010Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III81.00
15Аманбакиев Роман2009Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р72.00
16Федешов Тимофей2010Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн67.50
17Мусаев Дамир2010Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III63.00
18Алексеев Илья2010Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р58.50
19Игнатов Максим2010Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р54.00
20Чудаков Андрей2010Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р0.00
21Карпов Илья2009Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"1 юн0.00
22Раенок Кирилл2010Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/рDQ0.00
23Панишев Михаил2009Иркутская обл.ИДЮСГЛШ1 юнDQ0.00
24Исавенко Михаил2009Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"IIIDQ0.00
Мессингер Егор2010Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/рDNS
Кирьянов Андрей2009Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"IIIDNS
<< Девушки, 2007-2008, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 02.02.2022Девочки, 2009 и младше, Параллельный слалом, 03.02.2022 >>