Мужчины/Женщины, PRT, U, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СТЦ «Нечкино», 10.12.2021

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 64 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Ефименко Валентин2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС20.00
1Фазылова Эльвина2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкМС20.00
2Рыбакова Софья2006Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоI16.00
2Бардаков Глеб2004Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоI16.00
3Хущамов Гайсар2006р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI12.00
3Турьянова Лейсан2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС12.00
4Зарипов Тимур2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС10.00
4Котельникова Влада2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС10.00
5Кайсина Ксения2008Удмуртская р.АНО ПШСС "Стриж"I9.00
5Самутичев Иван2003Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСКМС9.00
6Педь Кирилл2001Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ СШОР ПО ГСС РБКМС8.00
6Благушина Малика2004Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ СШОР ПО ГСС РБКМС8.00
7Авраменко Артём2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI7.20
7Козлова Виктория2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС7.20
8Иванова Валерия2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI6.40
8Мартыненко Денис2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI6.40
9Мичков Илья2004Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I5.80
9Горбунова Яна2007Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I5.80
10Обухович Дмитрий2005Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI5.20
10Кулешова Елизавета2005МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"I5.20
11Гашков Всеволод2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС4.80
11Шуршикова Анфиса2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI4.80
12Шуклин Кирилл2002Кировская обл.СК "Динамика"I4.40
12Пахолкова Мария2007Кировская обл.СК "Динамика"II4.40
13Болтаева Марина2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I4.00
13Истомин Кирилл2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦАС "Родник"I4.00
14Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилI3.60
14Дородова Татьяна2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС3.60
15Федотова Маргарита2006Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I3.20
15Курохтин Андрей2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"II3.20
16Кузнецова Ульяна2007Пермский кр.КГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.II3.00
16Баранов Даниил2006Пермский кр.МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII3.00
17Захарова Гликерия2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI2.80
17Свищёв Антон2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI2.80
18Калинин Артём2007Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII2.60
18Корегина Екатерина2007Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII2.60
19Турова Арина2007Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I2.40
19Мельников Александр2005Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I2.40
20Бутаков Валерий2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI2.20
20Дуняшева Юлия2005Кировская обл.РО ООО ФСР в Кировской облI2.20
21Анасенко Алена2008Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I2.00
21Райшев Павел2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I2.00
22Дрыгула Михаил2007Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I1.80
22Шерстобитова Кристина2008Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I1.80
23Янгурчина Вероника2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I1.60
23Турченко Александр2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I1.60
24Коптев Матвей2008Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I1.40
24Федорова Дарья2007Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I1.40
25Саргсян Матвей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I1.20
25Тарасова Александра2006Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I1.20
26Юркин Александр2006Пермский кр.КГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.II1.00
26Чеснокова Софья2008Пермский кр.КГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.1 юн1.00
27Самутичева Мария2009Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоII0.90
27Курило Никита2009Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоII0.90
28Бузовкин Яков2008Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоII0.80
28Бирюкова Надежда2008Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоIII0.80
29Чикирдина Вероника2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"II0.72
29Валиулин Эмир2008Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" II0.72
30Чернова Елена2009Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2III0.00
30Красюков Илья2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I0.00
31Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС0.00
31Фрумкина Алина2006Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСI0.00
32Метелев Алексей1975Кировская обл.Школа спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р0.00
32Горбей Диана2007Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I0.00