Юниоры/Юниорки, PGS, Ж, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГЛЦ "Райдер", 27.01.2022

Протокол

Всего 26 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Ульянова Яна2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМС20.00
2Травиничева Мария2006Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС16.00
3Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI12.00
4Федотова Маргарита2006Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I10.00
5Сидорова Софья2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I9.00
6Потанина Екатерина2006Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI8.00
7Мерсадыкова София2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС7.20
8Симакова Анна2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС6.40
9Черкасова Дарья2006Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданКМС5.80
10Семенцова Камилла2006Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданКМС5.20
11Вечканова Анисья2006Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI4.80
12Афанасьева Софья2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I4.40
13Кончева Александра2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI4.00
14Железнова Екатерина2005Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII3.60
15Нестерук Кристина2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОМС3.20
16Тарасова Александра2006Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I3.00
17Басырова Камила2005Самарская обл.ГАУ СШОР №1I2.80
18Каральная Снежана2006Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI2.60
19Букова Алена2005Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой1 юн2.40
20Никитинская Анастасия2006Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII2.20
21Кулешова Елизавета2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I2.00
22Ларичева Анна2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I0.00
23Панова Софья2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I0.00
Демидова Маргарита2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМСDNS
Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМСDNS
Юргенштейн Анастасия2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2IDNS
<< Юниоры, 2002-2006, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 27.01.2022Девочки, 2011 и младше, Параллельный слалом, 28.01.2022 >>