Мужчины/Женщины, SS, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГК "Солнечная Долина", 21.01.2022

Протокол

Всего 59 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Баскаков Илья1999Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС100.00
2Смелов Александр1996Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС80.00
3Абозовик Никита2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"МС60.00
4Мостовой Константин2002Мурманская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОМС50.00
5Чемодуров Юрий1990Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС45.00
6Тараканов Игорь2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМС40.00
7Бобрышев Вадим1993Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС36.00
8Ершов Пётр2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС32.00
9Зиновьев Вячеслав1983Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМС29.00
10Мезрин Егор2001Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС26.00
11Бельснер Александр2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"КМС24.00
12Разинков Павел2006Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"I22.00
13Петров Владислав2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС20.00
14Муртазин Антон1995Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС18.00
15Марков Николай2003Краснодарский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС16.00
16Баженов Всеволод2007МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС15.00
17Ершов Артём2008МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI14.00
18Дильмиев Тимур2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС13.00
19Нешкин Никита2000Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС12.00
20Шмуриков Егор2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"КМС11.00
21Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС10.00
22Лукьянов Андрей2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI9.00
23Протасов Кирилл2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI8.00
24Ленчевский Алексей2006МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС7.00
25Колеватых Дмитрий2001Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС6.00
26Соколов Илья2007Ленинградская обл.ЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"КМС5.00
27Юмаков Динар2004р. БашкортостанКМС4.50
28Федоров Арсений2008Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I4.00
29Степанов Даниил2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС3.60
30Егоров Иван2007МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI3.20
31Гуменюк Алексей2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"II2.80
32Курицын Григорий1996Челябинская обл.I2.60
33Лапшинов Николай2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I2.40
34Ремень Артём2008Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"II2.20
35Фаронов Владислав2007Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I2.00
36Ракипов Динияр2008р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI1.97
37Спирин Кирилл2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1.94
38Дмитриев Ян2008МоскваI1.91
39Чевелев Степан2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I1.88
40Томилов Дмитрий2007Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I1.85
41Архипов Лаврентий2004Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС1.82
42Соломин Егор2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I1.79
43Питинов Ярослав2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I1.76
44Калмацкий Ян2008р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII1.73
45Белоусов Александр2008Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I1.70
46Дзидзигури Даниил2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I1.67
47Бибичев Егор2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС1.64
48Далаков Ярослав2007Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I1.61
49Черняков Дмитрий2007Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"III1.58
50Обеднин Максим2008Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"II1.55
51Белкин Аркадий2008р. БашкортостанI1.52
52Назаров Лев2008р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII1.49
53Старков Матвей2007Челябинская обл.I1.46
54Фадеев Владислав1999Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I1.43
55Жалнин Кирилл2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1.40
56Мещеряков Данил2008Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"II1.37
57Ворона Руслан2008Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I1.34
58Кретов Яков2008Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I1.31
59Микитин Демьян2008Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I1.28
<< Женщины, 2008 и старше, Биг-эйр, 23.01.2022Женщины, 2008 и старше, Слоуп-стайл, 21.01.2022 >>