Мужчины/Женщины, BA, М, Новосибирская область, Новосибирск, Сноуборд парк «Горский», 24.12.2021

Протокол

Всего 32 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Баскаков Илья1999Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС100.00
2Абозовик Никита2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"МС80.00
3Бельснер Александр2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"КМС60.00
4Смелов Александр1996Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС50.00
5Чемодуров Юрий1990Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС45.00
6Калинин Александр2006Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС40.00
7Мостовой Константин2002Мурманская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОМС36.00
8Мамаев Антон1997Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС32.00
9Нешкин Никита2000Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС29.00
10Марков Николай2003Краснодарский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС26.00
11Мезрин Егор2001Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС24.00
12Шмуриков Егор2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"КМС22.00
13Ленчевский Алексей2006МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС20.00
14Корчмит Николай2006Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС18.00
15Протасов Кирилл2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI16.00
16Упоров Ермолай2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС15.00
17Муртазин Антон1995Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС14.00
18Пеньков Илья1990Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "ЦАФКиС НСО"МСМК13.00
19Дильмиев Тимур2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС12.00
20Лукьянов Андрей2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI11.00
21Петров Владислав2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС10.00
22Аршинов Платон2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI9.00
23Курицын Григорий1996Челябинская обл.I8.00
24Калашников Федор2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I7.00
25Разинков Павел2006Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"I6.00
26Жалнин Кирилл2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI5.00
27Архипов Лаврентий2004Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС4.50
28Ягнич Сергей1999Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС4.00
Бочаров Никита2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "ЦАФКиС НСО"КМСDNS
Тимофеев Игорь2003МоскваГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМСDNS
Суйков Максим1998Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МСDNS
Берсан Дмитрий2000Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМСDNS
<< Женщины, 2008 и старше, Биг-эйр, 25.12.2021Женщины, 2008 и старше, Биг-эйр, 24.12.2021 >>