Юноши/Девушки, PGS, М, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СТЦ «Нечкино», 11.12.2021

Онлайн

Протокол

III место
Всего 33 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Андреев Иван2007МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"КМС1000.00
2Калинин Артём2007Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII800.00
3Злобин Петр2008Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII600.00
4Курохтин Андрей2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"II500.00
5Соловьев Роман2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII450.00
6Дрыгула Михаил2007Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I400.00
7Сайфутдинов Рафаэль2007р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI360.00
8Николаев Владислав2007р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII320.00
9Турченко Александр2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I290.00
10Бушков Глеб2007Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилI260.00
11Коптев Матвей2008Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I240.00
12Кочуров Егор2008Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилIII220.00
13Курило Иван2008Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоII200.00
14Грибель Илья2008Пермский кр.КГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.1 юн180.00
15Сычугов Артём2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII160.00
16Кислицын Игорь2007Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2III150.00
17Смирнов Илья2008Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн140.00
18Валиулин Эмир2008Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" II130.00
19Телепнев Евгений2008Пермский кр.КГБУ СШОР "Огонек" им. Постникова Л.Д.III120.00
20Сыров Александр2008Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилII110.00
21Хакимов Амир2008р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII100.00
22Бузовкин Яков2008Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоII90.00
23Шабаев Максим2008р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн80.00
24Гольдман Владислав2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII70.00
25Колеснев Матвей2008Самарская обл.ГАУ СШОР №1III60.00
26Волчков Егор2008МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"1 юн50.00
27Петров Никита2008Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн45.00
28Салихов Рамзес2008р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн40.00
29Михалев Мирон2008Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн0.00
30Тимофеев Матвей2007Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" II0.00
31Райшев Павел2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I0.00
32Курбанов Тимур2007Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилIDQ0.00
Стерхов Макар2007Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилIDNS
<< Девочки, 2009 и младше, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 11.12.2021Девушки, 2007-2008, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 11.12.2021 >>