Мужчины/Женщины, SS, М, Кемеровская область, Белогорск, ГЛК «Горная Саланга», 08.12.2021

Протокол

Всего 33 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Шмуриков Егор2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"КМС100.00
2Мостовой Константин2002Мурманская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОМС80.00
3Абозовик Никита2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"МС60.00
4Бобрышев Вадим1993Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС50.00
5Мезрин Егор2001Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС45.00
6Нешкин Никита2000Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС40.00
7Суйков Максим1998Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС36.00
8Чемодуров Юрий1990Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС32.00
9Даниловский Даниил2002Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС29.00
10Марков Николай2003Краснодарский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС26.00
11Муртазин Антон1995Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС24.00
12Упоров Ермолай2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС22.00
13Бельснер Александр2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"КМС20.00
14Протасов Кирилл2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI18.00
15Эгле Вячеслав1994Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС16.00
16Архипов Лаврентий2004Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС15.00
17Дильмиев Тимур2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС14.00
18Лукьянов Андрей2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI13.00
19Петров Владислав2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС12.00
20Аршинов Платон2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI11.00
21Ленчевский Алексей2006МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС10.00
22Спирин Кирилл2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI9.00
23Разинков Павел2006Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"I8.00
24Соколов Илья2007Ленинградская обл.ЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"КМС7.00
25Ревенок Ефим2000Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС6.00
26Черняков Дмитрий2007Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"III5.00
27Томилов Дмитрий2007Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I4.50
28Соломин Егор2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I4.00
29Питинов Ярослав2008Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I3.60
30Петров Василий2008Ленинградская обл.ЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьI3.20
Корчмит Николай2006Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМСDNS
Тимофеев Игорь2003МоскваГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМСDNS
Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМСDNS
<< Женщины, 2008 и старше, Слоуп-стайл, 07.12.2021Женщины, 2008 и старше, Слоуп-стайл, 08.12.2021 >>