1 | ШМУРИКОВ Егор | 2003 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | КМС | | 100.00 |
2 | МОСТОВОЙ Константин | 2002 | МРМ | МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МС | | 80.00 |
3 | АБОЗОВИК Никита | 2003 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | МС | | 60.00 |
4 | БОБРЫШЕВ Вадим | 1993 | СХЛ | ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду | МС | | 50.00 |
5 | МЕЗРИН Егор | 2001 | СВР | ГАУ ДО СО СШОР "Уктусские горы" | КМС | | 45.00 |
6 | НЕШКИН Никита | 2000 | СХЛ | ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду | МС | | 40.00 |
7 | СУЙКОВ Максим | 1998 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | МС | | 36.00 |
8 | ЧЕМОДУРОВ Юрий | 1990 | СХЛ | ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду | МС | | 32.00 |
9 | ДАНИЛОВСКИЙ Даниил | 2002 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | МС | | 29.00 |
10 | МАРКОВ Николай | 2003 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КМС | | 26.00 |
11 | МУРТАЗИН Антон | 1995 | СВР | ГАУ ДО СО СШОР "Уктусские горы" | МС | | 24.00 |
12 | УПОРОВ Ермолай | 2005 | НВС | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КМС | | 22.00 |
13 | БЕЛЬСНЕР Александр | 2003 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | КМС | | 20.00 |
14 | ПРОТАСОВ Кирилл | 2006 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 18.00 |
15 | ЭГЛЕ Вячеслав | 1994 | СХЛ | ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду | МС | | 16.00 |
16 | АРХИПОВ Лаврентий | 2004 | СВР | ГАУ ДО СО СШОР "Уктусские горы" | КМС | | 15.00 |
17 | ДИЛЬМИЕВ Тимур | 2003 | БШК | ГБУ ДО СШОР по ГСС РБ | КМС | | 14.00 |
18 | ЛУКЬЯНОВ Андрей | 2004 | БШК | ГБУ ДО СШОР по ГСС РБ | I | | 13.00 |
19 | ПЕТРОВ Владислав | 2002 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КМС | | 12.00 |
20 | АРШИНОВ Платон | 2004 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 11.00 |
21 | ЛЕНЧЕВСКИЙ Алексей | 2006 | МСК | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | КМС | | 10.00 |
22 | СПИРИН Кирилл | 2007 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 9.00 |
23 | РАЗИНКОВ Павел | 2006 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | I | | 8.00 |
24 | СОКОЛОВ Илья | 2007 | ЛЕН | ЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода" | КМС | | 7.00 |
25 | РЕВЕНОК Ефим | 2000 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | МС | | 6.00 |
26 | ЧЕРНЯКОВ Дмитрий | 2007 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | III | | 5.00 |
27 | ТОМИЛОВ Дмитрий | 2007 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | I | | 4.50 |
28 | СОЛОМИН Егор | 2008 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | I | | 4.00 |
29 | ПИТИНОВ Ярослав | 2008 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | I | | 3.60 |
30 | ПЕТРОВ Василий | 2008 | ЛЕН | ЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область | I | | 3.20 |
| КОРЧМИТ Николай | 2006 | НВС | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КМС | DNS | |
| ТИМОФЕЕВ Игорь | 2003 | МСК | ГАУ ДО СО СШОР "Уктусские горы" | КМС | DNS | |
| ЗАМЯТИН Андрей | 2005 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | КМС | DNS | |