Мужчины/Женщины, PSL, М, Республика Башкортостан, Абзаково, ГЛЦ Абзаково, 24.11.2021

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 53 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Мигербишкин Тимофей1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС20.00
2Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС16.00
3Самутичев Иван2003Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСКМС12.00
4Ефименко Валентин2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС10.00
5Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ", ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС9.00
6Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I8.00
7Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС7.20
8Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилI6.40
9Папков Данил2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС5.80
10И Даниил2004Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС5.20
11Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский кр.МБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокКМС4.80
12Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI4.40
13Траут Антон2005Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС4.00
14Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС3.60
15Антипов Глеб2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI3.20
16Лукичёв Артём2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI3.00
17Хущамов Гайсар2006р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI2.80
18Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС2.60
19Кабанов Никита2004Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I2.40
20Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI2.20
21Бурматов Андрей1972Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I2.00
22Кочергин Даниил2005Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I1.80
23Соболев Антон2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI1.60
24Черных Кирилл2004Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I1.40
25Бутаков Валерий2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI1.20
26Шатров-Васильев Даниил2006Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"II1.00
27Масалимов Арсений2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI0.90
28Педь Кирилл2001Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуКМС0.80
29Томин Яков2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС0.72
30Косолапов Владислав2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I0.64
31Благушин Тигран2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI0.56
32Истомин Кирилл2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"I0.52
33Черней Василий2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I0.48
34Слипченко Сергей2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I0.44
35Пронашко Марк2006МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III0.40
36Арсланов Ильнар2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкII0.39
37Курбанов Давид2005Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI0.39
38Корецкий Леонард2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС0.38
39Богомолов Александр2001СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"КМС0.38
40Кравченко Ярослав2006Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI0.00
41Гайзулин Тимур2005Челябинская обл.ЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I0.00
42Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС0.00
43Стаценко Владислав2006Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн0.00
44Налётов Владимир2006Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассIDNF0.00
45Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIDNF0.00
46Юн Чанга2005КореяDNF0.00
47Ким Ыунгбин2004КореяDQ0.00
48Мартыненко Денис2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуIDQ0.00
49Важенин Артур2003Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"КМСDQ0.00
Передерий Владислав2005СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"2 юнDNS
Серкизюк Даниил2004СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"IIIDNS
Чо Сунгее1997КореяDNS
Байжаксин Амир2005СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"1 юнDNS
<< Девушки, 2007-2008, Параллельный слалом, 24.11.2021Женщины,2006 и старше, Параллельный слалом, 24.11.2021 >>