Мужчины/Женщины, BXT, U, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГК "Солнечная Долина", 24.02.2021

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 32 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Качалова Ксения2002Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"МС100.00
1Генин Евгений2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС100.00
2Анисимов Андрей1997Кемеровская обл.СДЮСШОР по сноуборду Кемровская областьМС80.00
2Комнатная Валерия2002Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"МС80.00
3Донских Даниил2001Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуМС60.00
3Плешакова Надежда2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС60.00
4Мишаков Никита2003Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОI50.00
4Нестерук Кристина2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС50.00
5Чепкасов Антон1991Кемеровская обл.СДЮСШОР по сноуборду Кемровская областьМС45.00
5Лаптева Юлия1996Новосиб. обл. / Кем. обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сн."/МБУ "СШОР по сн."МС45.00
6Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС40.00
6Демидова Маргарита2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС40.00
7Якоби Владимир2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС36.00
7Паршина Александра1995Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОМС36.00
8Баранов Данила2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС32.00
8Веселитская Елена2001Ленинградская обл.ГАУ ЛО ЦСПКМС32.00
9Анисимов Степан1988Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС29.00
9Кочетова Маргарита2004МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI29.00
10Томин Арсений2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС26.00
10Коптева Елизавета2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС26.00
11Корецкий Леонард2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС24.00
11Привалова Анастасия2002Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС24.00
12Житников Лев2004Ленинградская обл.ГАУ ЛО ЦСПКМС22.00
12Соколова Софья2003Ленинградская обл.ГАУ ЛО ЦСПКМС22.00
13Ткаченко Даниил2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI20.00
13Неделина Таисия2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI20.00
14Кудянов Андрей2004Томская обл.МАУ ДО ДЮСШ ЗВСI18.00
14Козликина Мария2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС18.00
15Пестряков Илья2004Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуКМС16.00
15Ларионова Александра2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС16.00
16Липатов Петр2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I0.00
16Колоколова Таисия2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС0.00
<< Женщины, Сноуборд-кросс, 23.02.2021Мужчины, Сноуборд-кросс, 23.02.2021 >>