1 | АБОЗОВИК Никита | 2003 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | КМС | | 500.00 |
2 | СТЕПАНОВ Даниил | 2003 | МСК | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | КМС | | 400.00 |
3 | ШМУРИКОВ Егор | 2003 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | КМС | | 300.00 |
4 | ТАРАКАНОВ Игорь | 2003 | МСК | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МС | | 250.00 |
5 | РАЗИНКОВ Павел | 2006 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | I | | 225.00 |
6 | ДИЛЬМИЕВ Тимур | 2003 | БШК | ГБУ ДО СШОР по ГСС РБ | I | | 200.00 |
7 | ЛЕНЧЕВСКИЙ Алексей | 2006 | МСК | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | КМС | | 180.00 |
8 | БЕЛЬСНЕР Александр | 2003 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | I | | 160.00 |
9 | ЗАМЯТИН Андрей | 2005 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | I | | 145.00 |
10 | КАЛИНИН Александр | 2006 | НВС | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | I | | 130.00 |
11 | БАЖЕНОВ Всеволод | 2007 | МСК | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | I | | 120.00 |
12 | УПОРОВ Ермолай | 2005 | НВС | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | I | | 110.00 |
13 | КОРЧМИТ Николай | 2006 | НВС | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | I | | 100.00 |
14 | ЛАПШИНОВ Николай | 2005 | СПБ | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | I | | 90.00 |
15 | ПРОТАСОВ Кирилл | 2006 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 80.00 |
16 | МАРКОВ Николай | 2003 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 75.00 |
17 | АРХИПОВ Лаврентий | 2004 | СВР | ГАУ ДО СО СШОР "Уктусские горы" | КМС | | 70.00 |
18 | МОЛОДЦОВ Иван | 2006 | ЧЛБ | СШ "Райдер" | I | | 65.00 |
19 | СВИРИДОВ Сергей | 2005 | МСК | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | I | | 60.00 |
20 | ЛУКЬЯНОВ Андрей | 2004 | БШК | ГБУ ДО СШОР по ГСС РБ | I | | 55.00 |
21 | СПИРИН Кирилл | 2007 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 50.00 |
22 | НОВИЧКОВ Максим | 2005 | МСК | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | I | | 45.00 |
23 | КАЛАШНИКОВ Федор | 2005 | НВС | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | I | | 40.00 |
24 | БИБИЧЕВ Егор | 2003 | МОБ | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР "Истина" | I | | 35.00 |
25 | ЧЕВЕЛЕВ Степан | 2005 | СВР | ГАУ ДО СО СШОР "Уктусские горы" | I | | 30.00 |
26 | АРШИНОВ Платон | 2004 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 25.00 |
27 | ГУМЕНЮК Алексей | 2006 | ЧЛБ | СШ "Райдер" | II | | 22.50 |
28 | ЧЕРНОКАЛОВ Кирилл | 2006 | СМР | ЧРО ФСР Миасс | I | | 20.00 |
29 | ДЗИДЗИГУРИ Даниил | 2005 | МОБ | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР "Истина" | I | | 18.00 |
30 | ПАНЮШКИН Матвей | 2005 | БШК | ГБУ ДО СШОР по ГСС РБ | I | | 16.00 |
31 | САДЧИКОВ Илья | 2005 | СМР | ГБУ "СШОР №1" | I | | 14.00 |
32 | ТОМИЛОВ Дмитрий | 2007 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | I | | 13.00 |
33 | ДАЛАКОВ Ярослав | 2007 | МОБ | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР "Истина" | I | | 12.00 |
34 | ШЕРСТНЕВ Игорь | 2007 | СПБ | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | б/р | | 11.00 |
35 | НЕМЧИНОВ Макар | 2005 | БШК | МАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту | II | | 10.00 |
36 | ЧИСТАКОВ Макар | 2006 | БШК | ГБУ ДО СШОР по ГСС РБ | I | | 9.85 |
37 | ЗАБЕЛКИН Макар | 2007 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | II | | 0.00 |
38 | ВИНОКУРОВ Артём | 2007 | СМР | ГБУ "СШОР №1" | I | | 0.00 |
39 | СТАРКОВ Матвей | 2007 | ЧЛБ | | I | | 0.00 |
| СТРЮКОВ Тимофей | 2003 | СПБ | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | КМС | DNS | |
| ЖАЛНИН Кирилл | 2007 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | DNS | |