Мужчины/Женщины, BA, М, Кемеровская область, Белогорск, ГЛК «Горная Саланга», 14.12.2020

Протокол

Всего 30 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Эгле Вячеслав1994Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС150.00
2Еркаев Константин1991р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБМС120.00
3Баскаков Илья1999Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМС90.00
4Нешкин Никита2000Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС75.00
5Чемодуров Юрий1990Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС67.50
6Петров Владислав2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI60.00
7Фомченко Михаил1996МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"КМС54.00
8Ревенок Ефим2000Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I48.00
9Разинков Павел2006Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"I43.50
10Стрюков Тимофей2003Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2КМС39.00
11Калинин Александр2006Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I36.00
12Мезрин Егор2001Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС33.00
13Ленчевский Алексей2006МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"I30.00
14Муртазин Антон1995Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС27.00
15Протасов Кирилл2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI24.00
16Лукьянов Андрей2004р. БашкортостанI22.50
17Бобрышев Вадим1993Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС21.00
18Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I19.50
19Даниловский Даниил2002Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС18.00
20Бельснер Александр2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"I16.50
21Сквозняков Ефим2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI15.00
22Шмуриков Егор2003Мурманская обл.ГАУМО "МОСШОР"I13.50
23Ягнич Сергей1999Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС12.00
24Калашников Федор2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I10.50
25Томилов Дмитрий2007Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"II9.00
26Шашкин Даниил2002р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС7.50
27Мурыжников Никита2000р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС6.75
28Лапшинов Николай2005Санкт-ПетербургII0.00
29Корчмит Николай2006Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I0.00
30Аршинов Платон2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI0.00
<< Женщины, 2006 и старше, Биг-эйр, 14.12.2020Женщины, 2006 и старше, Биг-эйр, 14.12.2020 >>