Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Суб. РФ | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Сумма | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | ТРАВИНИЧЕВА Мария | 2006 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | МС | МС | |||
2 | 2 | СОБОЛЕВА Наталья | 1995 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" / МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | ХМА/КЕМ | МСМК | МС | |||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | КАРИМОВА Полина | 2005 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | МС | МС | |||
4 | 5 | КУЛИКОВА Елена | 2003 | РОО "Федерация ФИС РТ"/ ГБУ "РСШОР по ЗВС"Барс" | ТТР | МС | МС | |||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | КОТЕЛЬНИКОВА Влада | 2006 | ГБУ ДО СШОР по ГСС РБ | БШК | 36.92 | 37.21 | 1.14.13 | КМС | МС |
6 | 8 | СМОЛЕНЦОВА Полина | 1998 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | МОБ | 35.78 | 38.68 | 1.14.46 | МС | МС |
7 | 11 | ВОЛГИНА Мария | 2002 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | 35.84 | 39.12 | 1.14.96 | МС | КМС |
8 | 13 | РАФИКОВА Алина | 2004 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | 39.46 | 37.87 | 1.17.33 | МС | КМС |
1/8 Финала | ||||||||||
9 | 4 | САРСЕМБАЕВА Милена | 1998 | РОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ" | ТТР | 35.04 | 38.77 | 1.13.81 | МСМК | КМС |
10 | 6 | АРТЮХОВА Варвара | 2003 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | МОБ | 36.42 | 37.56 | 1.13.98 | МС | КМС |
11 | 9 | ВАЛОВА Мария | 1999 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 35.68 | 39.04 | 1.14.72 | МС | КМС |
12 | 10 | ПУХОВА Виктория | 2000 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | МОБ | 36.82 | 38.06 | 1.14.88 | МС | КМС |
13 | 12 | НАЙДЯКИНА Ольга | 2005 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 36.11 | 40.98 | 1.17.09 | МС | |
14 | 14 | УЛЬЯНОВА Яна | 2006 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | 40.52 | 37.52 | 1.18.04 | КМС | |
15 | 15 | САЧКОВА Александра | 2006 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 39.97 | 38.91 | 1.18.88 | КМС | |
16 | 16 | МИЛОВАНОВА Ангелина | 2004 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 40.03 | 41.95 | 1.21.98 | КМС | |
Квалификация | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | НАДЫРШИНА София | 2003 | ГАУ ДО СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду | СХЛ | 35.38 | DSQ | ЗМС | ||
18 | 18 | КЛИНК Дарина | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 35.98 | DSQ | МС | ||
Дисквалифицированы | ||||||||||
ЯНГУРЧИНА Вероника | 2007 | ЮКИОР | ХМА | КМС | ||||||
АНАСЕНКО Алёна | 2008 | ЮКИОР | ХМА | КМС | ||||||
ЧЕРНИКОВА Виктория | 2000 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МС | ||||||
МАЛАХОВА Анастасия | 2002 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | МОБ | МС |
Главный судья
ЕРЕМЕЕВ АнтонГлавный секретарь
ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА Эльза