Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Субъект | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Мин | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | Красноярский кр./Магаданская обл./Московская обл. | ||||||||
ТОМИН Арсений | 2003 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | МОБ/КРЯ | МС | ||||||
ПАРШИНА Александра | 1995 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД/КРЯ | МС | ||||||
2 | 2 | Новосибирская обл./Красноярский кр. | ||||||||
ДИЛЬМАН Даниил | 1996 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС/КРЯ | МСМК | ||||||
КАЧАЛОВА Ксения | 2002 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | МС | ||||||
3 | 3 | Кемеровская обл./Новосибирская обл. | ||||||||
АНИСИМОВ Андрей | 1997 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МС | ||||||
ЛАПТЕВА Юлия | 1996 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сн."/МБУ "СШОР по сн." | КЕМ/НВС | МС | ||||||
4 | 5 | Красноярский кр./Новосибирская обл. | ||||||||
ОЛЮНИН Николай | 1991 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ/НВС | ЗМС | ||||||
ВАСИЛЬЦОВА Мария | 1995 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | МС | ||||||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | Санкт-Петербург1 | ||||||||
КОРЕЦКИЙ Леонард | 2005 | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | СПБ | МС | ||||||
ПРИВАЛОВА Анастасия | 2002 | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | СПБ | КМС | ||||||
6 | 7 | Магаданская область 1 | ||||||||
КРИВОШЕИН Юрий | 2008 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
ПОТАНИНА Екатерина | 2006 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
7 | 15 | Магаданская область 3 | ||||||||
ШУВАЛОВ Владимир | 2004 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
ЧЕРКАСОВА Дарья | 2006 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
8 | 9 | Ленинградская область 1 | ||||||||
СОКОЛОВ Илья | 2007 | ГАУ ЛО ЦСП | ЛЕН | КМС | ||||||
СОКОЛОВА Софья | 2003 | ГАУ ЛО ЦСП | ЛЕН | КМС | ||||||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
9 | 4 | Красноярский кр./Кемеровская обл. | ||||||||
АТЫЛИН Александр | 2004 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | МС | ||||||
ПАУЛЬ Кристина | 1998 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС | КРЯ/КЕМ | МСМК | ||||||
10 | 12 | Новосибирская область 2 | ||||||||
КУДЯНОВ Андрей | 2004 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | КМС | ||||||
КОМНАТНАЯ Валерия | 2002 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | МСМК | ||||||
11 | 13 | Ленинградская область 2 | ||||||||
БАХТИН Сергей | 2006 | ГАУ ЛО ЦСП | ЛЕН | КМС | ||||||
РУЗОВА Мария | 2008 | ГАУ ЛО ЦСП | ЛЕН | I | ||||||
12 | 18 | Магаданская область 2 | ||||||||
МИШАКОВ Никита | 2003 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
НЕСТЕРУК Кристина | 2002 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | МС | ||||||
13 | 11 | Москва 1 | ||||||||
АМЕЛИН Александр | 2005 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | I | ||||||
КОЧЕТОВА Маргарита | 2004 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | КМС | ||||||
14 | 14 | Магаданская область 4 | ||||||||
ЯКОБИ Владимир | 2002 | МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
СЕМЕНЦОВА Камилла | 2006 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
15 | 16 | Красноярский край 2 | ||||||||
НОВОСЕЛОВ Михаил | 2006 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | КМС | ||||||
НЕДЕЛИНА Таисия | 2004 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | КМС | ||||||
16 | 17 | Камчатский край 1 | ||||||||
ЯНИЧКИН Егор | 2006 | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | КМЧ | КМС | ||||||
ТИМОНЬКИНА Софья | 2007 | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | КМЧ | МС | ||||||
Предварительный раунд | ||||||||||
17 | 19 | Магаданская область 5 | ||||||||
ЗЕРНИКОВ Валерий | 2004 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан" | МГД | I | ||||||
КОНЧЕВА Александра | 2005 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
18 | 20 | Магаданская область 6 | ||||||||
ГОЛЯШОВ Александр | 2007 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан" | МГД | I | ||||||
АВВАКУМОВА Злата | 2008 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | КМС | ||||||
19 | 21 | Москва 2 | ||||||||
РЫБКИН Семён | 2006 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | I | ||||||
ДОЛМАТОВА Вероника | 2006 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | I | ||||||
20 | 22 | Новосибирская область 3 | ||||||||
КУЗЬМИЦКИЙ Владимир | 2008 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | I | ||||||
ВЕРЕЩАГИНА Анна | 2008 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | КМС |
Главный судья
БОЯРИНЦЕВА ЮлияГлавный секретарь
ПИВОВАРОВА Наталья