1 | ГАШКОВ Всеволод | 2006 | КРЯ | | | | 1000.00 |
2 | ПНЕВ Михаил | 2006 | КРЯ | | | | 800.00 |
3 | АВРАМЕНКО Артём | 2006 | КРЯ | | | | 600.00 |
4 | КИРЬЯНОВ Даниил | 2005 | КРЯ | | | | 500.00 |
5 | СВИЩЁВ Антон | 2005 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 450.00 |
6 | ЗАДЫРАКА Влад | 2005 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | | | 400.00 |
7 | КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Василий | 2005 | КМЧ | СШ по сноуборду | I | | 360.00 |
8 | БЛЕЙДОР Глеб | 2006 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | II | | 320.00 |
9 | КАЧУРО Матвей | 2005 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | | | 290.00 |
10 | БАЙБАКОВ Никита | 2006 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | III | | 260.00 |
11 | КРАСНОВ Михаил | 2005 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | III | | 240.00 |
12 | ЧЕРКЕЗ Павел | 2005 | КМЧ | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | III | | 220.00 |
13 | ЗАМЯТИН Андрей | 2005 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | I | | 200.00 |
14 | ПЕЧУЕВ Игорь | 2005 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | | | 180.00 |
15 | ЖДАНОВ Михаил | 2006 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | | | 160.00 |
16 | ТУГУЖЕКОВ Кирилл | 2006 | КРЯ | | | | 150.00 |
17 | САЛАМАТОВ Владислав | 2005 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | | | 140.00 |
18 | СОКОЛОВ Артём | 2005 | КМЧ | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | III | | 130.00 |
19 | ОБУХОВИЧ Дмитрий | 2005 | КМЧ | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | III | | 120.00 |
20 | КОМЫШ Никита | 2004 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | | | 110.00 |
21 | КОМОЛЬЦЕВ Богдан | 2006 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | | | 100.00 |
22 | НОВОСЕЛОВ Михаил | 2006 | КРЯ | | | | 90.00 |
23 | ЧАГОЧКИН Вадим | 2006 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | III | | 80.00 |
24 | ДУДКО Илья | 2006 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | | | 70.00 |
25 | БАХТИН Сергей | 2006 | ЛЕН | ЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода" | I | | 60.00 |
26 | ТРАУТ Антон | 2005 | АЛТ | | | | 50.00 |
27 | КОВАЛЕВ Владимир | 2005 | КМЧ | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | III | | 45.00 |
28 | ФРОЛОВ Михаил | 2005 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | | | 40.00 |
29 | ПЕТРОВ Матвей | 2006 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 0.00 |
30 | ТОМИЛОВ Дмитрий | 2007 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | III | | 0.00 |
31 | НИКИТИН Артур | 2005 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 0.00 |
32 | ГУМАННЫЙ Никита | 2005 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | | | 0.00 |
33 | РОСТОВЦЕВ Леонид | 2005 | КРЯ | | | DNF | 0.00 |
34 | ЮЗЕФОВСКИЙ Эдвард | 2006 | ЛЕН | ЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода" | III | DNF | 0.00 |
| ИВАНОВ Артём (Красноярск) | 2005 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | | DNS | |