1 | ТАРАКАНОВ Игорь | 2003 | МСК | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МС | | 500.00 |
2 | СТЕПАНОВ Даниил | 2003 | МСК | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | КМС | | 400.00 |
3 | БЕЛЬСНЕР Александр | 2003 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | I | | 300.00 |
4 | ШМУРИКОВ Егор | 2003 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | КМС | | 250.00 |
5 | ЛЕНЧЕВСКИЙ Алексей | 2006 | МСК | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | КМС | | 225.00 |
6 | УПОРОВ Ермолай | 2005 | НВС | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | I | | 200.00 |
7 | ЛАПШИНОВ Николай | 2005 | СПБ | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | I | | 180.00 |
8 | РАЗИНКОВ Павел | 2006 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | I | | 160.00 |
9 | МАРКОВ Николай | 2003 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 145.00 |
10 | ЗАМЯТИН Андрей | 2005 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | I | | 130.00 |
11 | БАЖЕНОВ Всеволод | 2007 | МСК | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | I | | 120.00 |
12 | НОВИЧКОВ Максим | 2005 | МСК | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | I | | 110.00 |
13 | БИБИЧЕВ Егор | 2003 | МОБ | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР "Истина" | I | | 100.00 |
14 | ЛУКЬЯНОВ Андрей | 2004 | БШК | ГБУ ДО СШОР по ГСС РБ | I | | 90.00 |
15 | ДАЛАКОВ Ярослав | 2007 | МОБ | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР "Истина" | I | | 80.00 |
16 | СПИРИН Кирилл | 2007 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 75.00 |
17 | ДЗИДЗИГУРИ Даниил | 2005 | МОБ | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР "Истина" | I | | 70.00 |
18 | КОРЧМИТ Николай | 2006 | НВС | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | I | | 65.00 |
19 | ПРОТАСОВ Кирилл | 2006 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 60.00 |
20 | ТОМИЛОВ Дмитрий | 2007 | СПБ | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | I | | 55.00 |
21 | САДЧИКОВ Илья | 2005 | СМР | ГБУ "СШОР №1" | I | | 50.00 |
22 | ВИНОКУРОВ Артём | 2007 | СМР | ГБУ "СШОР №1" | I | | 45.00 |
23 | ЧЕРНОКАЛОВ Кирилл | 2006 | СМР | ЧРО ФСР Миасс | I | | 40.00 |
24 | МОЛОДЦОВ Иван | 2006 | ЧЛБ | СШ "Райдер" | I | | 35.00 |
25 | ГУМЕНЮК Алексей | 2006 | ЧЛБ | СШ "Райдер" | II | | 30.00 |
26 | ЧЕВЕЛЕВ Степан | 2005 | СВР | ГАУ ДО СО СШОР "Уктусские горы" | I | | 25.00 |
27 | КАЛАШНИКОВ Федор | 2005 | НВС | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | I | | 22.50 |
28 | КАЛИНИН Александр | 2006 | НВС | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | I | | 0.00 |
29 | ЧИСТАКОВ Макар | 2006 | БШК | ГБУ ДО СШОР по ГСС РБ | I | | 0.00 |
30 | СТАРКОВ Матвей | 2007 | ЧЛБ | | I | | 0.00 |
| ДИЛЬМИЕВ Тимур | 2003 | БШК | ГБУ ДО СШОР по ГСС РБ | I | DNS | |
| СВИРИДОВ Сергей | 2005 | МСК | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | I | DNS | |
| АБОЗОВИК Никита | 2003 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | КМС | DNS | |
| АРШИНОВ Платон | 2004 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | DNS | |
| НЕМЧИНОВ Макар | 2005 | БШК | МАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту | II | DNS | |
| ЗАБЕЛКИН Макар | 2007 | МРМ | ГАУМО "МОСШОР" | II | DNS | |
| СТРЮКОВ Тимофей | 2003 | СПБ | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | КМС | DNS | |
| ПАНЮШКИН Матвей | 2005 | БШК | ГБУ ДО СШОР по ГСС РБ | I | DNS | |
| ШЕРСТНЕВ Игорь | 2007 | СПБ | ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СШОР № 2 | б/р | DNS | |
| ЖАЛНИН Кирилл | 2007 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | DNS | |
| АРХИПОВ Лаврентий | 2004 | СВР | ГАУ ДО СО СШОР "Уктусские горы" | КМС | DNS | |