Cтатистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 94 записи.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxTop 3Сор-я
1Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС1373.9742.935016
2Пухова Виктория2000Московская областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР ИстинаМС114379.4326.678
3Батова Софья2000Московская областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР ИстинаМС92965.43007
4Клинк Дарина2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС111739.927512
5Куликова Елена2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС81756.72408
6Артюхова Варвара2003Московская областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР ИстинаКМС919.6034.823012
7Фазылова Эльвина2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС1181.2033.9211.6722
8Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС118036.9208.3316
9Каганюк Екатерина2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС1040.5132.5206.6716
10Черникова Виктория2000Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС98144.6193.3314
11Фибер Полина2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС785.8029.517013
12Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I104042.616018
13Волгина Мария2002Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС73643.8156.6712
14Белова Дарья2004Республика ТатарстанГБПОУ КазУОРI53421.9151.6710
15Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"КМС67323.414016
16Касимова Адэлия2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС72427.4136.6716
17Савина Екатерина2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС662.5030.112514
18Мухамедьярова Алсу2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС542.9018.9123.3316
19Турьянова Лейсан2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС74821.512022
20Малахова Анастасия2002Московская областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР ИстинаМС367.8525.2909
21Вычужанина Димитра2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI28014.0854
22Биккужина Фанзилия2002Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС71628.983.3320
23Мухаметова Раушания2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI262.5917.77810
24Милованова Ангелина2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I277.1312.07511
25Морозова Екатерина2003Московская областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР ИстинаКМС236.809.061.6712
26Шершнева Анастасия2003ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" I270.6810.56013
27Медникова Юлия2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС214.2013.15610
28Поздеева Ульяна2003ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" КМС1858.3557
29Пасынкова Анастасия2004Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI1798.0478
30Кочетова Маргарита2004МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"I148.216.642.508
31Демидова Анжелика2003Камчатский крайСДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"I1326.640.674
32Гуменюк Татьяна2003Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I228.148.540.3314
33Костюк Александра2004Камчатский крайСШ по сноубордуI124.8511.738.334
34Самутичева Анна2001Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС21725.835.6710
35Надыршина София2003Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС101.8850.933.962
36Медова Анастасия2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I1149.533.334
37Курочкина Анастасия2000Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК10050.033.332
38Соколова Софья2003Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО "ЦСП Ижора"КМС10010.033.332
39Щербакова Софья2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI10010.033.332
40Филатова Алиса2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I104.404.731.626
41Исайкина Екатерина2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС196.5016.42712
42Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI1438.526.6712
43Вдовенко Алина2004Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I74.253.724.754
44Кипрушкина Варвара2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I69.806.021.136
45Ляпунова Варвара2002КазахстанШВСМ КазахстанКМС6288.620.672
46Израднова Алена2004Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"I172.9622.82014
47Болтаева Елена2001Республика ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТМС6820.0165
48Ларионова Александра2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I47.504.815.832
49Мухаметова Раушанья2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI454.5152
50Самигуллина Александра2004Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”I42.504.314.172
51Страхова Мария2001ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I51.705.0144
52Герасимова Анна2003Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI407.013.333
53Сверкунова Кристина2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII36.503.712.172
54Козлова Дарья2002Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI52.8015.511.479
55Политова Марина2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I3417.011.332
56Орехова Анастасия2002Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI3115.510.332
57Благушина Малика2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII30.4050.710.133
58Яковлева Дарья2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I37.772.31011
59Швец Анастасия2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I29.686.58.607
60Федченко Диана2004Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”КМС255.08.331
61Соколова Алена2004Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII24.4030.58.134
62Глазкова Екатерина2004КазахстанШВСМ КазахстанКМС23.6021.57.874
63Валиева Яна2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI34.2012.27.806
64Пахова Татьяна2001ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"II2255.07.332
65Козликина Мария2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС202.06.672
66Крупина Александра2004Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II2050.06.672
67Симакова Анна2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС19.101.96.372
68Аксарина Ангелина2001ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"III1947.56.332
69Клокова Мария2003Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"1 юн181.764
70Бекетова Ева2004Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I181.862
71Губанова Мария2002Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII1845.062
72Страхова Екатерина2004ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"II1742.55.672
73Машурова Айсылу2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкIII1923.85.604
74Митцева Дарья2004Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №12 юн1640.05.332
75Онучина Валерия2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI163.25.331
76Ломаченко Полина2004ХМАО-ЮграМОО СКС "Снег" г. Сургутб/р15.2038.05.072
77Никифорова Мария2004Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №12 юн14.4036.04.802
78Налобина Александра 2003ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн13.6034.04.532
79Гуленко Ксения2002Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС1050.03.331
80Абарова Анна2002Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокI8.504.32.832
81Акимова Анна2004Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"б/р6.4010.72.133
82Юрина Алиса2002МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI420.01.331
83Новикова Дарья2004Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I3.609.01.202
84Полякова Диана2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"2 юн00.004
85Акбулатова Алия2000Республика Башкортостан002
86Гуревич Розалия2003Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”I00.002
87Демидова Маргарита2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI00.002
88Емельянова Александра2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I00.002
89Лукиных Анастасия2001Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №12 юн00.002
90Русинова Анна2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС00.002
91Стырова Марина2001Удмуртская республика002
92Колечкина Анастасия2003Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"б/р00.001
93Корепанова Мария2000Удмуртская республика001
94Пронина Арина2004Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI00.001