Cтатистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 164 записи.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxTop 3Сор-я
1Мигербишкин Тимофей1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС92666.110014
2Кузнецов Кирилл2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС756.8063.110012
3Котов Константин1991Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС51964.993.338
4Шкурихин Владислав1996Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК38063.386.676
5Мартынов Всеволод2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС44235.666.6714
6Петько Семен1999Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС39334.556.6713
7Казанцев Кирилл2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС345.4028.856.6712
8Фазылов Владислав2001Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС45236.55014
9Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС36330.35012
10Вайлд Виктор1986Республика ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТЗМС14572.548.332
11Наумов Степан2001Челябинская областьЦСКА / CШ "Райдер"МС20245.946.676
12Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассКМС14063.646.673
13Богомолов Александр2001ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I30025.041.6712
14Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС14235.541.334
15Витюгов Илья1999Мос. обл. / Кем. областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР по сноубордуМСМК12060.0402
16Санников Константин2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС22318.639.6712
17Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС205.9717.237.6712
18Семенов Марк2001Челябинская областьМБУ «СШОР 1»/ЦСКАКМС26821.63714
19Кочнев Никита1999МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС15334.836.336
20Папков Данил2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС130.7021.136.337
21Соболев Андрей1989ХМАО-ЮграКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"ЗМС10552.5352
22Логинов Дмитрий2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаЗМС105.6044.0344
23Самутичев Иван2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"КМС139.4029.033.678
24Сарсембаев Дмитрий1997Р. Татрстан / Кем. областьРО ФСР в РТ / СШОР по сноубордуМСМК11146.3334
25Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I183.6415.332.6712
26Жмурко Артем2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС147.8418.531.338
27Нарожный Максим2001Красноярский крайЦСКА/КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС21021.03110
28Ефименко Валентин2004Челябинская областьЧУДО СШ "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I138.9813.429.6712
29Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС163.8513.729.3312
30Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС112.8014.129.338
31Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС85.9121.5284
32Карлагачев Дмитрий1998Мос. обл. / Кем. областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР по сноубордуМС7738.525.672
33Белоусов Антон2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI134.9416.925.338
34Пепеляев Андрей1989Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"МС7638.025.332
35Белоусов Олег1987Челябинская областьМС72.2021.2235
36Рогозин Максим1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС70.5027.1225
37Маслов Александр2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI108.8012.720.6711
38И Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI749.319.678
39Малай Даниил2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I5914.819.674
40Шипилов Константин1990МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МСМК56.5023.518.834
41Овсянников Никита2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС99.618.318.6712
42Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI5628.018.672
43Корноухов Дмитрий2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI75.4215.717.338
44Сахибгареев Богдан2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС64.9114.817.336
45Стерхов Артем1999Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС5621.5165
46Керженцев Станислав2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I69.4811.215.337
47Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМС4422.014.672
48Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС55.2510.6146
49Гильмутдинов Амир2004Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI55.2019.7146
50Педь Кирилл2001Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС4018.213.333
51Брагин Павел1996Пермский крайГБУ ПК СШОРКМС40100.013.332
52Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" КМС61.4014.0136
53Важенин Артур2003ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" КМС46.907.8136
54Мусин Никита2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I39.226.112.478
55Томин Яков2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС3415.511.333
56Бурматов Андрей1972Свердловская областьI36.888.410.536
57Хорошилов Матвей2004Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I3015.0102
58Колегов Валерий1995Республика ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТМСМК29.6014.89.872
59Садыков Роллан1989КазахстанШВСМ КазахстанМС2870.09.332
60Бардаков Глеб2004Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI3232.09.205
61Останин Иван2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI2613.08.672
62Иванов Даниил1999Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”КМС2412.082
63Давлетшин Равиль2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI23.2016.67.733
64Шумилов Вячеслав1971Удмуртская республика2255.07.334
65Паршаков Максим1996Пермский крайГБУ ПК СШОРКМС2255.07.332
66Морозов Ярослав2001Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС2152.574
67Николаев Максим2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI216.674
68Лебедев Петр1993МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"2050.06.672
69Дородов Григорий1999Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС1947.56.334
70Баранов Данила2000Московская областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР ИстинаМС1915.86.332
71Кимайкин Алексей1980Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"1947.56.332
72Корчуганов Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I199.56.332
73Маслеников Юрий1977Московская областьII18.8031.36.273
74Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI18.704.76.234
75Мегедь Егор2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"II18.2030.36.073
76Семенихин Павел2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I17.606.85.875
77Кузнецов Артем2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I20.688.05.805
78Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" I16.804.25.604
79Максимов Даниил2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII1640.05.332
80Малиновский Артем1991МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМС15.8039.55.272
81Халаджан Эдуард2000МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"I15.4038.55.132
82Рыбалко Богдан1997МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС15.2038.05.072
83Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I153.854
84Хаменушко Григорий2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III18.8023.54.934
85Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI15.753.94.744
86Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI147.04.672
87Устюжанин Глеб2004Пермский крайКГАУ СШОР ОгонекI13.805.84.604
88Кабанов Никита2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I12.051.94.027
89Наумов Денис2002Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI1212.041
90Лысков Александр2001Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI11.6029.03.872
91Сорокин Дмитрий2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I115.53.672
92Захезин Максим2001Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойII10.4026.03.472
93Метелев Алексей1975Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облб/р10.2025.53.402
94Серединский Владимир2003ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" I10.171.73.396
95Осколович Никита2004ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I101.73.336
96Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI9.182.33.064
97Судейский Егор2004Самарская областьООО "ФГССР" г о Тольяти II922.532
98Томин Арсений2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"МС945.031
99Калашников Артем2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I8.902.12.975
100Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокI8.802.22.934
101Антипов Глеб2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I8.503.92.833
102Дьяконов Сергей1982Удмуртская республика840.02.673
103Хурамшин Владислав1995Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"МС88.02.671
104Китаев Никита1999МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"б/р7.2018.02.402
105Фролов Евгений1982Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I7.2036.02.401
106Барчуков Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I73.52.332
107Тышкевич Михаил2000Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС5.8029.01.931
108Киселев Макар2004Самарская областьООО "ФГССР" г о Тольяти б/р5.2013.01.732
109Митин Семен2002Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокI5.202.61.732
110Соколов Данил2004Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШ по ЗВС"Барс"I4.8012.01.602
111Леготкин Дмитрий1987Пермский крайГБУ ПК СШОРКМС4.8024.01.601
112Храмцов Роман2003Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"б/р4.8024.01.601
113Генин Евгений2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"МС3.6018.01.201
114Иванов Антон2004Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"2 юн3.2016.01.071
115Корешков Иван2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"II2.4012.00.801
116Расторопов Антон2000Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI1.941.00.652
117Мельников Даниил2002ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I1.911.00.642
118Габдрахимов Альберт1983Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"б/р00.003
119Андреев Алексей1988Москва002
120Афонин Евгений1982Удмуртская республика002
121Ахметзянов Рустам1982Республика Татарстан002
122Балдыков Михаил1987Удмуртская республика002
123Баранов Александр1984Пермский край002
124Белых Виталий1993Удмуртская республика002
125Гурьянов Олег1979Удмуртская республика002
126Густенев Иван1992Удмуртская республика002
127Жуйков Алексей1986Удмуртская республика002
128Загребин Николай1992Удмуртская республика002
129Захаров Семен1986Республика Башкортостан002
130Золотарев Артем2002Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I00.002
131Колчев Максим1980Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ002
132Королев Андрей1978Удмуртская республика002
133Крехтунов Максим2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I00.002
134Лисюков Николай1989Республика Татарстан002
135Лобеев Илья1998Республика Башкортостан002
136Меркушев Василий1982Удмуртская республика002
137Михеев Алексей1987Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ002
138Моргунов Василий1986Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ002
139Назаров Александр1988Пермский край002
140Перевозчиков Константин1987Удмуртская республика002
141Пислегин Никита1998Удмуртская республика002
142Питомцев Сергей1974Удмуртская республика002
143Рыжинский Матвей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI00.002
144Серов Андрей1995Удмуртская республика002
145Серых Алексей1968Свердловская область002
146Соколов Тимофей1986Мурманская областьб/р002
147Ширешов Александр1987Удмуртская республика002
148Шушарин Андрей1969Курганская область002
149Юлин Иван1986Удмуртская республика002
150Абашев Рушан1980Удмуртская республика001
151Айдимиров Руслан1980Удмуртская республика001
152Власенко Григорий1982Удмуртская республика001
153Габидуллин Алмаз1982Республика Татарстан00.001
154Захаров Дмитрий1984Удмуртская республика001
155Иванов Андрей1986Удмуртская республика001
156Молев Федор1995Ульяновская область00.001
157Мочалов Сергей1982Пермский край001
158Никитин Вадим1980Пермский крайГБУ ПК СШОРКМС00.001
159Оляницкий Владимир1976Свердловская область001
160Савыков Максим2001Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШ по ЗВС"Барс"1 юн00.001
161Сельков Андрей2004Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"б/р00.001
162Тихонов Горислав1994Удмуртская республика001
163Ханнанов Ильнур1983Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово00.001
164Ценев Николай1973Удмуртская республика001