Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 114 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Надыршина София2003Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС260096.3716.678
2Салихова Елизавета1996Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуМСМК140070.0466.672
3Курочкина Анастасия2000Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС128058.2406.675
4Хатомченкова Екатерина1992МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС95047.5316.672
5Поздеева Елизавета1998ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС92836.5253.338
6Черникова Виктория2000Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМС116835.425014
7Смоленцова Полина1998Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"МС112037.1236.6716
8Богатырева Дилара1998Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилМС1046.3030.822019
9Валова Мария1999МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС62552.1208.333
10Соболева Наталья1995Кемеровская областьБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МСМК60060.02001
11Пухова Виктория2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС107534.5193.3313
12Волгина Мария2002Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"КМС68226.9176.678
13Болтаева Елена2001Республика ТатарстанРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"МС61225.1166.678
14Малахова Анастасия2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС723.7026.616010
15Батова Софья2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I69323.7146.6712
16Фибер Полина2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I442.8016.3127.339
17Биккужина Фанзилия2002Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС562.2019.012613
18Конева Наталья1998Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМС75322.8123.3314
19Каганюк Екатерина2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуКМС540.7018.6123.3310
20Медникова Юлия2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС49415.8111.3313
21Фазылова Эльвина2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI519.9816.5109.1715
22Полетавкина Виктория1999Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"КМС54618.2108.3315
23Турьянова Лейсан2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС478.8015.286.6715
24Исайкина Екатерина2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуКМС41713.976.6711
25Савина Екатерина2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС371.2312.076.6712
26Морозова Екатерина2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I325.9012.076.679
27Протасова Екатерина2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС372.5011.364.6714
28Поздеева Ульяна2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС1586.152.677
29Кипрушкина Варвара2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I150.166.747.736
30Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I281.508.544.5014
31Лукманова Асия2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС156.646.4429
32Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская областьЧРО ФСР МиассI124.045.1388
33Гуменюк Татьяна2003Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I158.255.837.6710
34Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС202.2020.23710
35Ширшова Александра1997ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС106.607.534.676
36Плешакова Надежда2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС118.2316.932.677
37Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС173.7017.432.3310
38Артюхова Варвара2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI128.104.431.3311
39Самутичева Анна2001Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС14729.4249
40Кудрявцева Ксения2003Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI72.279.019.678
41Куликова Елена2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС8428.017.337
42Малиновская Динара1994МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМС9653.3169
43Орехова Анастасия2002Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI4824.0162
44Садовникова София2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI63.2010.514.676
45Александрова Полина2001Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС51.388.612.676
46Швец Анастасия2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I47.601.811.839
47Козлова Дарья2002Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI7139.411.339
48Гуленко Ксения2002Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI33.8056.311.273
49Шабинская Валерия2001Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I41.977.0116
50Весникова Ксенья2003Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I3112.910.334
51Горбунова Александра1997Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС3015.0102
52Власенко Александра1998ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС2913.29.673
53Гречаная Васса1999МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС38.4038.48.535
54Шершнева Анастасия2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I24.706.28.234
55Стенькина Зинаида1998Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС27.8011.68.074
56Лакеева Светлана1998МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI2412.082
57Муллахметова Аделина2001Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII27.4034.37.934
58Молчанова Дарья1999Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС27.609.97.736
59Солодова Анна1999МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI26.8033.57.604
60Четверикова Ксения2001Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I26.903.47.338
61Юшкова Юлия2001Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI2222.07.331
62Бартова София2002Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС2610.874
63Шадрина Анна2001Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII24.2030.374
64Морозова Виктория2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуI2010.06.672
65Ушенина Анастасия1998Иркутская областьСШ РекордI2010.06.672
66Щербакова Софья2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI2010.06.672
67Сураева Регина1994ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС19.979.16.663
68Черепанова Дарья2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI199.56.332
69Мищенко Наталья1969Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуб/р15.4015.45.135
70Колечкина Анастасия2003Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"б/р13.2022.04.403
71Демидова Анжелика2003Магаданская областьСДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"I12.206.14.072
72Барбина Валерия2001Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС11.6019.33.873
73Воробьева Елизавета2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI11.202.83.734
74Дунаева Ксения2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I115.53.672
75Демидова Маргарита2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI9.804.93.273
76Епифанова Дарья2002Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облII9.8024.53.272
77Луговая Анна2002Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI9.324.23.113
78Слободкина Дарья1994КазахстанШВСМ КазахстанМС945.031
79Лалетина Ульяна2003Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II820.02.672
80Юцик Яна2001Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС84.02.672
81Мезенцева Елизавета2002Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI7.532.42.514
82Сороковая Валерия2002Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоIII7.4018.52.472
83Тупик Ксения1992КазахстанКГУ "ВКО ШВСМ по зимним видам спорта"МС7.2036.02.401
84Иванова Анастасия2003Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облIII6.6016.52.202
85Симакова Анна2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС63.023
86Миннигулова Дарья2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМС5.792.91.932
87Юрина Алиса2002МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI5.2026.01.731
88Блейдор Карина2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI52.51.672
89Нестерук Кристина2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС52.51.672
90Медова Анастасия2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I4.504.51.501
91Валиева Яна2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI4.222.11.412
92Ларина Наталья2001Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III3.2016.01.071
93Бикбулатова Анастасия2002Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I00.002
94Губанова Мария2002Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII00.002
95Королева Елена1997МоскваКант Нагорнаяб/р00.002
96Оброкова Екатерина2002Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI00.002
97Порошина Екатерина2002Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2I00.002
98Поскребышева Анна2001Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облII00.002
99Русинова Анна2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС00.002
100Степанова Анастасия2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуII00.002
101Белова Дарья2004Республика ТатарстанКазанское УОРI001
102Васильева Анастасия2004Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I001
103Васильева Зинаида2001Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС001
104Вдовенко Алина2004Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I001
105Габидуллина Лилиана2001Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоIII00.001
106Дранко Екатерина1988Санкт-Петербург001
107Костина Анастасия2000Санкт-ПетербургСПб НГУ им. ЛесгафтаКМС001
108Кочетова Маргарита2004Московская областьГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI001
109Мартынихина Татьяна1978Санкт-Петербург001
110Монахова Лилия1998Санкт-Петербург001
111Павлова Юлия1987Санкт-Петербург001
112Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"КМС001
113Старыш Лилия1988Санкт-Петербург001
114Тарасова Екатерина1983Санкт-Петербург001